125 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Hutchins 1 15
Jax Lindsay 2 13
Chase Osborn 3 11
Rylan Grooms 4 9
Jayden Murphy 5 7
Jayce Murphy 6 5

125cc 12-17 b/c

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KAEDEN AMERINE 1 15
BROCK LASSITER 2 13
Jackson Craig 3 11
Adam Smerdon 4 9
Drake Dickehut 5 7
Tanner Scott 6 5
Cutter Cross 7 4

250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chandler Baker 1 15
JONAH GEISTLER 2 13
Jedidiah Boylan 3 11
Tanner Scott 4 9
Wyatt Reimer 5 7
Stephen Estabrook 6 5
DILLON BRYANT 7 4

250 B Limited

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jedidiah Boylan 1
JONAH GEISTLER 2
Tanner Scott 3
DILLON BRYANT 4

250 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cameron Campbell 1 15
Jeremy Sanders 2 13
Grant Ensign 3 11
Andrew Hutchins 4 9
Kobey Dearing 5 7
Levi Hastings 6 5
Cameron Harris 7 4
Ryan Wendl 8 3
Christopher Diaz 9 2
Tyler Stephens 10 1
Cade Schuber 11
Kade Martin 12

250 C Jr (12-17) LTD

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jordan Smith 1 15
Grant Ensign 2 13
Cameron Campbell 3 11
Andrew Hutchins 4 9
Alex Dodd 5 7
Jayden Murphy 6 5
Jax Lindsay 7 4
Ryan Wendl 8 3
Teegan Fox 9 2
Hadyn Knight 10 1

250 C Limited

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jordan Smith 1 18
Grant Ensign 2 16
Cameron Campbell 3 15
Alex Dodd 4 14
Chase Osborn 5 13
Kobey Dearing 6 12
CHASE BOWMAN 7 11
Andrew Hutchins 8 10
David Short 9 9
Teegan Fox 10 8
Tyler Stephens 11 7
Ryan Wendl 12 6
Kade Martin 13 5
Preston McBride 14 4
Matt Harger DNS

250 Pro Sport

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carter Halpain 1
Trevor Tate 2
Zack Duran 3

450 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jedidiah Boylan 1
Tanner Scott 2
Wyatt Reimer 3
DILLON BRYANT 4

450 B Limited

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jedidiah Boylan 1 15
JONAH GEISTLER 2 13
Wyatt Reimer 3 11
Tanner Scott 4 9
DILLON BRYANT 5 7

450 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cameron Campbell 1 18
Jeremy Sanders 2 16
David Short 3 15
Andrew Hutchins 4 14
Levi Hastings 5 13
Alex Dodd 6 12
Kobey Dearing 7 11
Christopher Diaz 8 10
Matt Harger 9 9
CHASE BOWMAN 10 8
Cameron Harris 11 7
Tyler Stephens 12 6
Ryan Wendl 13 5
REILLY FREEMAN 14 4
Tyler Prado 15 3
Kade Martin DNS

51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive Limited

Racer Overall Finish
Brayton Lawson 1
Reid Brudigan 2
Jacob Mariner 3
COOPER HOWTON 4
Jaxton Stos 5

51cc 4-6 Special Limited

Racer Overall Finish
Gavin Barker 1
Brayton Lawson 2
Reid Brudigan 3
Jaxton Stos 4

51cc 7-8 Limited

Racer Overall Finish
Mason Grooms 1
Chase Wilder 2
Mason Howton 3
Mason Moore 4
Margaret McCarty 5
Quinn Heaviland 6
Damian Morgan 7
Callum White 8
Bodhi White 9
Sean Thompson 10

65cc 10-11

Racer Overall Finish
Jeremy Roe 1
Benjamin Short 2
Brady Collins 3
Logan Kresal 4
Slayde Shields 5
Tyler Hawk 6

65cc 10-11 Limited

Racer Overall Finish
Jeremy Roe 1
Logan Kresal 2
Brady Collins 3
Slayde Shields 4
Kylar Chiles 5
Tyler Hawk 6
Benjamin Short DNS

65cc 7-9

Racer Overall Finish
Miles McCarty 1
Burley Yeubanks 2
Mikey Sandidge 3

65cc 7-9 Limited

Racer Overall Finish
Miles McCarty 1
Jake Willis 2
Mason Grooms 3
Mikey Sandidge 4
Burley Yeubanks 5
Mason Howton 6
Chase Wilder 7

85 (10-12)

Racer Overall Finish
Donavan Hanson 1
Thomas Wood 2
Jeremy Roe 3
CODEE SAMPLES 4
Kyler Hatch 5
Tyler Hawk 6
CORBIN MCCAIN 7
GABE FINK 8
Jack Dawson 9
Gannon Foster DNS

85 (10-12) LTD

Racer Overall Finish
Thomas Wood 1
Donavan Hanson 2
Jeremy Roe 3
CODEE SAMPLES 4
Kyler Hatch 5
Logan Kresal 6
Tyler Hawk 7
Gannon Foster 8
CORBIN MCCAIN 9
Jack Dawson 10
GABE FINK 11

Collegeboy (18-24)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Giancarlo Clouser 1
Austin Roberts 2
Matt Harger 3
REILLY FREEMAN 4
Trevor Tate 5

GIRLS 11-16

Racer Overall Finish
Cami Samples 1

Jr (25+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gregg Albertson 1
Stephen Estabrook 2
Robby Mazza 3
WESLEY STROUD 4

Masters 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Derrick Latham 1
RAY DAWSON 2
MIKE FREEMAN 3
James Anderson 4
Pete Sosenko 5

Mini Sr 1 (12-14)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Noah Smerdon 1 15
Thomas Wood 2 13
Donavan Hanson 3 11
Gavin Templen 4 9
CODEE SAMPLES 5 7
Gannon Foster 6 5

Mini Sr 2 (13-15)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Noah Smerdon 1
Cami Samples 2
Gavin Templen 3

Open Pro Sport

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carter Halpain 1 15
Giancarlo Clouser 2 13
Robby Mazza 3 11
GAVIN PEMBERTON 4 9
Trevor Tate 5 7

Schoolboy 1 (12-17)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KAEDEN AMERINE 1 15
BROCK LASSITER 2 13
Drake Dickehut 3 11
Jackson Craig 4 9
Adam Smerdon 5 7
Tanner Scott 6 5
Rylan Grooms 7 4
Cutter Cross 8 3

Schoolboy 2 (12-17) b/c

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chandler Baker 1 15
JONAH GEISTLER 2 13
KAEDEN AMERINE 3 11
Tanner Scott 4 9
Cutter Cross 5 7

Senior 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tony Wenck 1
Christopher Ruble 2
JUDSON HOLLOWAY 3
BUCKY HOPWOOD 4
Pete Sosenko 5
Jacob Swain 6

SENIOR 45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Derrick Latham 1
Christopher Ruble 2
MIKE FREEMAN 3
James Anderson 4
Pete Sosenko 5

Supermini 1(12-15)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Noah Smerdon 1
Donavan Hanson 2
Cami Samples 3
CODEE SAMPLES 4

Supermini 2 (13-16)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Noah Smerdon 1
Cami Samples 2

VET +30

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gregg Albertson 1
JUDSON HOLLOWAY 2
Tony Wenck 3
Jered Sitz 4

Women

Racer Overall Finish
Samantha Walker 1
Mariah Alverson 2
Performance Timing