125 2-STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gavin Sienkiewicz 1 1 1
Nolyn Thompson 2 2 2
Ashton Lyons 3 3 3

14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Harmon 1 1 1

25+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Charles Buffum 1 1 1
JON WILLIAMS 2 2 2
Brandon Larson 3 3 3

25+B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Bagby 1 1 1

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JON WILLIAMS 2 1 1
TYLER PETERS 1 2 2
Brandon Larson 3 DNF DNF

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Billingsley 2 1 1
Gavin Sienkiewicz 3 2 2
Gavin Hawks 4 3 3
JONAH GEISTLER 1 DNF DNF

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolyn Thompson 1 1 1 15
Brandon Elliott 2 2 2 13
Ryan Crowley 3 3 3 11
Dominik Wyrot 4 4 4 9
Kevin Mulligan 6 5 5 7
Justin Horter 7 6 6 5
MATTHEW DUNCKER 5 7 7 4
Zachary Harmon 9 8 8 3
George Rohde 8 9 9 2
Emily Smith DNS DNS DNS

30+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Charles Buffum 1 1 1

30+B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Bagby 1 1 1
Jay Jahns 2 2 2
Robert Wallerich 3 3 3
Terry Buckley 4 4 4

35+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY BANK 1 1 1

40+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jay Jahns 1 1 1
PAUL GERACE 2 DNS DNS

40+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
David De Ano 1 1 1
LARRY BANK 2 2 2

50 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryder Salas 1 1 1
Lincoln Paxton 3 2 2
William Neill 2 DNF DNF

50 OPEN (SX TRACK)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Lincoln Paxton 2 1 1
Ryder Salas 1 2 2
Bentley Immormino DNS 3 3

50+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY BANK 1 1 1

50cc (4-8) - OIL INJECTED

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Braden Immormino DNS 1 1
Ryder Salas 4 2 2
Lincoln Paxton 2 3 3
Bentley Immormino 1 4 4
Grayson De Ano 3 5 5
Cole Johler 5 6 6
Jaxson Cruse 7 7 7
Kenny Grace 6 8 8

50cc (4-8) - PEE WEE OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Braden Immormino 1 1 1
Lincoln Paxton 3 2 2
Ryder Salas 2 3 3
Bentley Immormino 4 4 4
William Neill DNF 5 5
Joshua Gritter 6 6 6
Cole Johler 8 7 7
Karson King 7 8 8
Dominic Gerace 5 9 9
Kason Calhoun 9 10 10

65 Beg

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Lucas Wood 1 1 1
Patrick Osipavicius 2 2 2
Calvin Bishir 3 3 3
Braden Immormino DNS 4 4

65 Clutch

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Grant Robinson 3 1 1
Patrick Osipavicius 4 2 2
Eddie Martens 7 3 3
Lucas Wood 2 4 4
Hudson Cook 5 5 5
Braden Immormino 1 6 6
Chase Beake 8 7 7
Phoenix Uthe 6 8 8

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jaxson Schiller 1 1 1
Gunnar Heikkila 2 2 2

65 OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jaxson Schiller 1 1 1
Gunnar Heikkila 2 2 2

85 BEG

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Reid Day 2 1 1
Bodie Roth 1 2 2
Hudson Cook 3 3 3
Wade McFarden 4 4 4

85 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Sean Patterson 1 1 1

85 open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Coleton Elliott 1 1 1
Brandan Ronek 3 2 2
Reid Day 4 3 3
Max Williams 2 DNF DNF

85 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Coleton Elliott 3 1 1
Brandan Ronek 4 2 2
Lucas Geistler 1 DNS DNS
Max Williams 2 DNS DNS

ADULT MID-SIZE (MOD)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kyle Moore 1 1 1
Brian Moore 2 2 2
Derek Devine 3 3 3

ADULT MID-SIZE (STOCK)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gary Martens 1 1 1

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JONAH GEISTLER 1 1 1
Hunter Billingsley 2 2 2

OPEN BEGINNNER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kasen Denault 1 1 1

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Crowley 3 1 1 15
Brandon Elliott 1 2 2 13
Dominik Wyrot 2 3 3 11
TANNER GALYEN 5 4 4 9
Kevin Mulligan 4 5 5 7
Justin Horter 6 6 6 5
Derek Hauger 7 7 7 4
Emily Smith DNS DNS DNS

PEE WEE WOBBLER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Leland Anderson 2 1 1
Jaxson Cruse 1 2 2
Kenny Grace 3 3 3
Mason Immormino 4 4 4
Tanner West 5 5 5
Lainey Johler DNF 6 6

SuperMini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Anthony Walsh 2 1 1
Lucas Geistler 1 DNS DNS

Vet Beginner (30+ and up)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Derek Hauger 1 1 1
Robert Wallerich 2 2 2

Vintage

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joshua Denault 1 1 1
Performance Timing