2 Stroke - 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eli Pendergrass 1 1 1 15
Cory Rogers 2 2 2 13
James Jetmar 3 3 3 11
Soyer Beck 4 4 4 9
Cameron Harris 6 5 5 7
Justin Eakes 5 DNF 6
NATHAN MERRICKS DNF DNF DNF

25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JASON HUGHES 1 1 1 15
Tyler McGuire 2 2 2 13
Ryan Jenkins 3 3 3 11
LUCAS BAUER 4 4 4 9
DAVID BAUER 5 5 5
Spencer Price 6 7 6
Rip Salomone 8 6 7 7
Benjamin Varner 7 8 8

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Preston Barngrover 1 1 1
Shane Beck 2 2 2
Austin Lambeth DNF DNF DNF

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DARRELL SELLERS 1 1 1 15
Kiliaen Van Rensselaer 2 2 2 13
Dustin Woody 6 3 3 11
Nicolas Hubley 4 5 4 9
Spencer Price 3 7 5 7
Alan Lobou 5 6 6 5
TITUS TERRELL DNF 4 7 4
Brandon Merricks DNF DNF DNF
Daniel Free DNF DNF DNF

35+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAMES JETMAR 1 1 1
Matthew Wells 2 2 2
Neil Shelor 6 3 3
Brian Bouma 5 4 4
Barry Carpenter 4 5 5
Christopher Roberts 3 6 6

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAMES JETMAR 1 1 1
Matthew Wells 2 2 2
Steven Epps 4 3 3
Neil Shelor 3 4 4
Tim Harris 5 5 5

40+ Am B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alex Watkins 1 1 1
Thomas Kelley 2 2 2
ROBERT FONTENOT 3 3 3
BRIAN AUSTIN DNF DNF DNF
Blazej Szalay DNF DNF DNF

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tim Terrell 2 1 1
Bobby Maiden 1 3 2
Andrew Hongach 4 2 3
DANIEL KOCH 3 4 4

50cc 4-8 open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kolden Oelenberger 1 1 1
Jakson Castlebury 2 2 2
Camyron Atkins 3 3 3
Eilasha Sausedo 4 4 4
Brayden Plyler 5 5 5
Reagan Davis 6 6 6
Gabriel Hongach 7 7 7
Ryleigh Davis 8 8 8
Lincoln Snider 9 9 9
Keller Deanes 10 10 10
Kali Smith 11 11 11
Colt Schaeffer 12 12 12

51cc 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jakson Castlebury 1 1 1
Colt Schaeffer 2 2 2
Matthew Kuritz 3 3 3
Tanner Cannon 4 4 4
Landon Brandow 5 5 5
Mason Garza 6 6 6
Tate Bauer DNF DNF DNF
BRANTLEY BAUER DNF DNF DNF

51cc 4-8 Special Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jakson Castlebury 1 1 1
Chance Carpenter 2 2 2
Brandon Bouma 3 3 3
Adam Bouma 4 4 4
KAMDEN ROBERTS 5 5 5
Tanner Cannon 6 6 6
Matthew Kuritz 7 7 7
Cliffton Shumate 8 8 8
Landon Brandow 9 9 9
Mason Garza 10 10 10
Ryleigh Emons 11 11 11
Kali Smith DNF 87 12

51cc 7-8 Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kolden Oelenberger 1 1 1
Camyron Atkins 2 2 2
Eilasha Sausedo 3 3 3
Brayden Plyler 4 4 4
Gabriel Hongach 5 5 5
Reagan Davis 6 6 6
Brandon Bouma 7 7 7
Lincoln Snider 8 8 8
Ryleigh Davis 9 9 9
Kali Smith 10 10 10
Keller Deanes 11 11 11
KAMDEN ROBERTS 12 12 12
Chance Carpenter 13 13 13
Benson Watlington DNF DNF DNF

65CC 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brayden Carpenter 2 1 1
Cooper Atkins 1 2 2
Tyler Tulloss 3 3 3
Luke Fontenot 5 4 4
Camyron Atkins 4 5 5

65cc 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brayden Carpenter 1 1 1
Luke Fontenot 2 2 2
Weston Hill 3 3 3

85cc 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Noah Stevens 1 1 1 15
Laina Randolph 2 2 2 13
Greyson Watkins 4 2 3 11
Josh Kennedy 3 4 4 9
Hamden Hudson DNF DNF DNF
Trey Atkinson DNF DNF DNF

85CC 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cooper Atkins 1 2 1
Timothy Fulp 5 1 2
Dominic Szalay 4 3 3
Ryan Dickerson 3 4 4
Ryder Watlington 2 6 5
Austin Tingen 6 5 6

ATV Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Emily Saieva 1 1 1

ATV 50 PRODUCTION 6-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CHASE BOWMAN 1 1 1
MATTHEW ELLIOTT 2 2 2

ATV 70 Open 6-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kazin Vanfossen 1 1 1
Harley Dickerson 2 2 2

ATV 90 Modified 8-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KOBE VANFOSSEN 1 1 1

ATV 90 PRODUCTION 8-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Shelby Shiamone 1 1 1
Kayla Kindrick 2 2 2

ATV Open B / Amateur

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mason Hunt 1 1 1
Collin Finch 2 2 2

ATV Open C / Beginner

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TRAVIS HARVEY 1 1 1 15
Ethan Patti 2 2 2 13
Trey Finch 3 4 3 11
Christian Lewis DNF 3 4 9
Blaine Tyson 4 DNF 5 7

ATV Schoolboy 13-16 Air Cool

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Newell 1 1 1
Kayla Kindrick 2 2 2

ATV Schoolboy 13-16 Water Cool

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Corey Edwards 2 1 1
KOBE VANFOSSEN 1 2 2
Braden Shiamone 3 3 3
Christian Clarke 4 4 4
Corey Osborne DNF DNF DNF

ATV SENIOR 40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SHAWN POWELL 1 1 1
Carolyn Edwards 2 2 2

ATV Supermini 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KOBE VANFOSSEN 1 1 1
Shane Newell 2 2 2

College 14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Corbin Brinkley 1 2 1
Joseph Neagle 3 1 2
Dylan Dunn 6 3 3
Alan Lobou 5 4 4
Nicolas Hubley 4 5 5
Justin Eakes 2 DNF 6

Girls 9-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Regan Fowler 1 2 1
Laina Randolph 3 1 2
Hailey Vassallo 2 3 3

Mini Open 9-13 (59cc-85cc)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Noah Stevens 1 1 1
Hailey Vassallo 2 3 2
Josh Kennedy 3 5 3
Tyler Tulloss 4 6 4
Dominic Szalay DNF 2 5
Austin Tingen DNF 4 6
Ryder Watlington DNF 7 7

Open All-Star A/B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Luke Neese 1 1 1 15
Carson Tickle 2 2 2 13
Matthew Burkeen 3 3 3 11
Nathan Augustin 4 4 4
Hayden Hefner 7 5 5 9
JASON HUGHES 6 6 6 7
Ayden Nyland 5 7 7
Spencer Smith DNF DNF DNF

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shane Beck 1 1 1

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Soyer Beck 1 1 1
Joseph Phelps 2 2 2
Brandon Merricks DNF DNF DNF

open d

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Anthony Mills 1 1 1
Benjamin Varner 2 3 2
KOLBY WADFORD 4 2 3
Carter Thurman 3 4 4
Regan Fowler 5 6 5
Levi McMillan 7 5 6
Camden Hall 6 8 7
Bryce Thurman 8 7 8
Blake Smith 9 9 9
LUKE MCMLLAN 10 10 10
Colton Parton 11 11 11

Schoolboy 1 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eli Pendergrass 1 1 1 15
Cory Rogers 3 2 2 13
Soyer Beck 5 3 3 11
James Jetmar 4 4 4 9
Kiliaen Van Rensselaer 2 6 5 7
Cameron Harris 6 7 6 5
James Wright 11 5 7 4
Bryce Harris 7 9 8 3
Zachary Travis 8 11 9 2
Charlie Wright 10 10 10 1
Cole Hoover 9 12 11
Greyson Watkins DNF 8 12
NATHAN MERRICKS DNF DNF DNF

Schoolboy 2 14-17

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cory Rogers 2 1 1
Preston Barngrover 1 2 2
James Wright 3 3 3

SUPER MINI 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Noah Stevens 1 1 1 15
John McDaniel 2 2 2 13
Kevin Craft 3 3 3 11
Hamden Hudson DNF DNF DNF
Trey Atkinson DNF DNF DNF

Unlimited Amateur B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shane Beck 1 1 1
Joseph Neagle 2 2 2
Spencer Smith DNF DNF DNF

Vet Amateur B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Tyler Critzer 2 1 1
Dustin Woody 1 2 2
Rip Salomone 3 3 3

WARRIOR CLASS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Thomas Kelley 2 1 1
ROBERT FONTENOT 1 2 2

Women - 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Laina Randolph DNF 1 1
Performance Timing