125CC 2-STROKE ONLY

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JARED STAMBAUGH 1 1 1
DACOTA POISEL 2 2 2

14/24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JACOB HOPKINS 1 1 1

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trevor Corle 1 1 1
Triston Kirkwood 2 2 2

30+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATTHEW ZIELKE 1 1 1

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Randy Keene 1 1 1

50 +

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shawn Mahoney 1 1 1

65 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Luke Zander 2 1 1
Noah Zielke 1 2 2
Bryson Greene 3 3 3
JOHNATHAN ARNETT 4 4 4
Kasey Downs 5 5 5

85 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Lucas Brown 1 1 1 15
CODY TRIBBLE 2 2 2 13
Ethan Medcalf 4 3 3 11
Zachary Evans 3 4 4 9
Lane Zander 5 5 5 7

85 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hunter Jones 1 1 1
Jesse Funk 2 2 2
Paxton Goble 3 3 3
DAVID WEILER 4 4 4
MADISON KLINGER 5 5 5

Girls 9-14

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jayda Moormann 1 1 1
Rylee Evans 3 2 2
ALEXIS ARNETT 2 3 3
MADISON KLINGER 4 4 4

Limited Pee Wee 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Noah Shue 1 1 1
Cameron Siegle 3 2 2
LEVI KLINGER 2 DNS 3

Limited Pee Wee JR 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Noah Shue 1 1 1
RON MANGUS 3 2 2
JALEN TASH 2 3 3
ACE MASON 4 4 4

Limited Pee Wee SR 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ALEX BLACKSHIRE 1 1 1
DANIEL PARSONS 2 2 2
Tommy Varney 3 3 3

mini quad

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Luke Zander 2 1 1
Lane Zander 1 3 2
Brock Alexander 3 2 3

Mini Quad Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ROMAN KEELING 1 1 1
Jace Hopper 2 2 2
HAYDEN PIERCE 3 3 3

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trevor Corle 1 1 1 15
Spencer Padgett 2 2 2 13
Kolby Ruble 3 3 3 11
Jeffrey Hopper 5 4 4 9
Reid Gunn 4 5 5 7

Open Mini 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hunter Jones 1 1 1
Jesse Funk 2 2 2
Paxton Goble 3 3 3
DAVID WEILER 4 4 4
MADISON KLINGER 5 DNF 5

Open Quad C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kelsie Orr 1 1 1
Daniel Wachowski 2 3 2
Ryan Knepper DNF 2 3

Schoolboy 1 (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Corbin Gaston 1 1 1 15
DACOTA POISEL 2 2 2 13
KAYDEN RUBLE 3 3 3 11
Thomas Winger 5 4 4 9
Parker Goble 4 DNF 5 7

Schoolboy 2 (14-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ashton Greene 1 1 1

Super Mini 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Lucas Brown 1 1 1 15
CODY TRIBBLE 2 2 2 13
Ethan Medcalf 3 3 3 11
Parker Goble 5 4 4 9
Lane Zander 4 5 5 7
James Winger 6 6 6 5

Throwback Class

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ashton Greene 1 1 1

WHOBBLER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
RYDER HARRIS 1 1 1
Performance Timing