122 OPEN AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SEAN GILLEN 1 1 1
WYATT LEONARD 2 2 2
Dustin Bond DNS DNS DNS

122 OPEN EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
HARLAN HOOSE 2 1 1
Jeremy Edwards 1 2 2
RUTGER KRUEGER DNS DNS DNS

122 OPEN NOVICE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joey Argus 1 1 1 15
Cody Kramer 2 2 2 13
Earl Walsh 5 3 3 11
Devante' McNair 4 4 4 9
J T VIETRI 3 5 5 7
Derek Schoonover 6 8 6 5
Allen McMullen 10 6 7 4
Jacob Zweifel 9 9 8 3
William Philhower 8 10 9 2
Cody Steria 7 11 10 1
Devin Williams DNS 7 11
Nicholas Susice DNF DNS DNF

122-125cc 2-STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Daniel Barry 3 1 1
Jacob Slabe 2 2 2
Kaden Ozog 1 3 3
Troy Miller 4 4 4

122-250cc AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DILLON PEEBLES 2 1 1
WYATT LEONARD 1 2 2

122-250cc EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy Edwards 1 1 1

122-250cc NOVICE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joey Argus 1 1 1 15
Jarrett Wright 3 2 2 13
Jacob Zweifel 4 3 3 11
CONNOR STONE 2 5 4 9
J T VIETRI 5 4 5 7
Devin Williams 7 6 6 5
Cody Steria 6 8 7 4
William Philhower 10 7 8 3
Allen McMullen 9 9 9 2
Zachary Burton 8 10 10 1
Nicholas Susice DNF DNS DNF

50cc OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kaden McAffrey 1 1 1
Blake Croniser 2 2 2
Soren Allen 3 3 3

51cc PEE WEE SR 7-8 YRS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brady Rodecker 3 1 1
Kaden McAffrey 2 2 2
Kaiden Forrester 1 3 3

51cc PEE-WEE JR. 4-6 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Blake Croniser 1 1 1
Soren Allen 3 2 2
Shaine Pawokowski 2 3 3

65CC 7-11 2 STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brady Rodecker 1 1 1
Tyler Kramer 2 2 2
Kaden McAffrey DNS DNS DNS
Jimmy Argus DNS DNS DNS

79-85cc 12-15 2-STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jack Barry 1 1 1 15
Tommy Pumilia 2 2 2 13
Daniel Clemens 4 3 3 11
CALEB THRASHER 3 4 4 9
Matthew Brooks 5 5 5 7
Trevor Nelson 7 6 6 5
Emme Flint 6 7 7 4

COLLEGEBOY

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DILLON PEEBLES 1 1 1
Cody Kramer 2 2 2
Jarrett Wright 3 3 3
RUTGER KRUEGER DNS DNS DNS

GIRLS BEGINNER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Savannah Shute 1 1 1
Emme Flint 2 2 2

JUNIOR MINI 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tyler Kramer 1 1 1
Jacob Clemens 2 2 2
Jimmy Argus DNS DNS DNS

MINI QUAD 50cc PRODUCTION

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Maddy Rose 1 1 1
Kaiden Forrester 2 2 2
Lucas Etzl 3 3 3
Myles Tougas 5 4 4
Brooklyne Brown 4 5 5

MINI QUAD 51-90cc PRODUCTION

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kaylee Ross 1 1 1
Maddy Rose 2 5 2
Tyler Rizzo 3 7 3
Kaiden Forrester 6 8 4
Brayden Goodale 5 9 5
Justin Lasher 4 10 6
Alissa Duncan DNF 2 7
Colten Gillespie DNF 3 8
Rian Hynes DNF 4 9
Alex Etzl DNF 6 10
Brooklyne Brown DNF 11 11
Jack Van Varick DNF DNS DNF
Ryan Uebele DNS DNS DNS

OPEN MINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Evan Miller 1 1 1
Daniel Barry 2 2 2
Brady Conroy 4 3 3
Tommy Pumilia 3 4 4
Marc Hartje 6 5 5
Matthew Brooks 7 6 6
Vincent Russitano 8 7 7
Dalten Barrett 5 DNS 8

PLUS 25 AM (B/C)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SEAN GILLEN 1 1 1
JOEL CHRISTIAN 2 2 2
Earl Walsh 3 3 3
Devante' McNair 4 4 4
Brandon Aldrich DNS DNS DNS

PLUS 25 EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
HARLAN HOOSE 1 1 1

PLUS 25 QUAD

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
David Kowell 2 1 1
Aaron Zawko 1 DNS 2
DAVID LEE PORTER DNS DNS DNS

PLUS 30 AMATEUR (B/C)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOEL CHRISTIAN 1 1 1
Ryan Russitano 2 3 2
Joshua Russitano 3 4 3
David Kowell DNS 2 4

PLUS 30 EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GRANT GASSTROM 1 1 1
Andrew Tripple 2 2 2

PLUS 40 AM (B/C)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Russitano 1 1 1
Michael Earl 2 2 2
Todd Shute 3 3 3
Joshua Russitano 4 4 4

PLUS 40 EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GRANT GASSTROM 1 1 1
JEFFERY BURNETT 2 2 2

PLUS 45 AMATEUR (B/C)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeff Briscoe 1 1 1 15
Todd Kinne 2 2 2 13
Michael Earl 3 3 3 11
Todd Shute 5 4 4 9
Steve Argus 4 5 5 7
John Pajack 7 6 6 5
JOHN DEFOREST 6 DNS 7

PLUS 45 EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFERY BURNETT 1 1 1

PLUS 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFERY BURNETT 1 1 1
JAMES DEMKO 2 2 2
Thomas Black 3 3 3
Todd Kinne 4 4 4
Dennis Fitzpatrick 5 5 5
Stanley Pawlikowski 6 7 6
Jon Eaton DNF 6 7

QUAD AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Salls 1 1 1
Thomas Snyder 2 2 2

QUAD COLLEGEBOY

Racer Overall Finish
Collin Roberts DNS

QUAD EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chad Yarter 1 1 1 15
David Kowell 2 3 2 13
JEREMIAH BIRDSALL 5 4 3 11
JASON HOLBERT 4 5 4 9
Ryan Frasier 3 6 5 7
Michael Talbot DNF 2 6 5

QUAD NOVICE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Duncan 1 1 1 15
Billy Miskell 3 2 2 13
Cody Brown 2 5 3 11
Codi Mabie 5 4 4 9
Aaron Zawko 4 6 5 7
Harry French 6 7 6 5
COREY SIMMONS DNF 3 7 4

QUAD SCHOOLBOY 12-16 MOD

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Alexander Ritton 1 2 1
Gage Larsen 3 1 2
Remington Shafer 2 3 3

SCHOOLBOY

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Skyler Shute 1 1 1
Jacob Slabe 2 2 2
Troy Miller 3 3 3
Kaden Ozog 4 4 4
Performance Timing