10. V - Super Senior 50+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC MUFFLEY 2 1 1 15
Mike Wheeler 1 2 2 13
Kurt Spoonogle 3 4 3 11
Greg Boone 5 3 4 9
PATRICK FLYNN 6 5 5 7
Dale Sonnenschein 4 7 6 5
Hal Combs 7 6 7 4
Terry Herr 8 9 8 3
Sam Markley 12 8 9 2
Scott Klamfoth 9 11 10 1
Jeff Beerbower 11 10 11
LIGHTNING WEPPLER 13 12 12
Jeff Burchfiel 14 13 13
Brett Schluter 10 DNS 14

11. V - Super Senior 50+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gary Dunn 1 2 1 15
Thomas McPeek 3 1 2 13
Charles Oakes 2 3 3 11
Mark Abdella 4 4 4 9
Scott Price 5 5 5 7
MARK HOSBACH 6 6 6 5
Dave Grear 7 8 7 4
BRIAN HAGUE 9 7 8 3
Charles Mullins 8 DNS 9 2
Marshall Shunk DNS DNS DNS
James Golliher DNS DNS DNS

12. V - Super Senior 50+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ralph Withem 1 1 1 25
Rich Isza 2 2 2 23
Shawn Woodward 3 4 3 22
BRADLEY KRUPA 6 3 4 20
Ken Stern 4 8 5 18
Gerald Gatrell 7 6 6 16
Warren Skaggs 9 5 7 14
GREG HALCOMB 8 7 8 13
Howard Grove 5 11 9 12
RAYMOND MARTIN 14 9 10 11
Jay Lowry 13 15 11 10
John Chaney 16 13 12 9
David DeLancett 22 10 13 8
ROBERT RONSHAUSEN 18 14 14 7
John Dinunzio 17 16 15 6
Dean Marra 15 19 16 5
Oscar Abner 11 23 17 4
MICHAEL LEON 26 12 18 3
PETE KOMAREK 20 18 19 2
Terry Becker 25 20 20 1
Joel Landis 24 21 21 1
Shawn Siddell 23 22 22 1
Scott Sunday DNF 17 23 1
William Harrison 10 DNS 24 1
Andrew Reichter 12 DNS 25 1
Jeff Taylor 19 DNS 26 1
Douglas Carman 21 DNS 27 1
David Hathaway 27 DNS 28 1
Carl Hill 28 DNS 29 1
Chris Emshoff DNF DNS DNF
Doug Haas DNF DNS DNF

13. V - Masters 60+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Stephen Ellis 1 1 1
Bob Bean 2 2 2
ELMAR KRUZA 3 3 3
MIKE TREADWAY 4 4 4
JOHN RINKENBERG 5 5 5
Jim Romeo 6 8 6
Matt Schori 10 6 7
Mike Cluse 7 10 8
Peter Marcin 11 9 9
Dave Gilders 9 12 10
Mike Allen 16 7 11
MARK WEFLER 14 11 12
Jeffrey Anthony 13 14 13
Kenneth Coen 12 15 14
Philip Butchers 15 13 15
CARL DAVIS 17 16 16
D ANDREW HARDIN 18 17 17
ROY DAVIS 19 18 18
BRADLEY BARNES 8 DNF 19
Larry Matheney 20 19 20
John Wagner 23 20 21
Raymond Brandt 22 22 22
Ed Bartram 26 21 23
James Niebrzydowski 24 23 24
PHILLIP POORE 21 DNF 25
James Horwatt 25 DNF 26
LARRY CRAYNE DNS 24 28
Chris Emshoff DNS DNF DNF
SCOTT HEWITT DNF DNF DNF

14. V - Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Toni Roach 1 1 1
Sirli Randpere 4 2 2
Maria Card 2 4 3
Kimberly Gray 5 3 4
Tiffany Skaggs 6 5 5
Kari Trout 3 DNS 6

15. E - 125cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
STEVE POR 1 1 1
NATHANIEL WILDER 2 2 2
Mitchell Barnes 3 4 3
CHARLES GRESHAM 5 5 4
Preston Schilling DNS 3 5
Randy Wright 4 DNS 6
Jack Greenberg DNS DNS DNS

16. E - Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KEITH SCHULTZ 2 1 1
Walter Hankel 1 2 2
Drew Feroce 3 3 3
GEFF BROHL 4 4 4
MICK MILAKOVIC 5 5 5
Walter Naletko 6 6 6
John Uhrin DNS DNS DNS
Kevin Shunk DNS DNS DNS
Dan Merhar DNS DNS DNS

17. E - Super Senior 50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Greg Boone 2 1 1
JERRY BIRKY 3 2 2
Marshall Shunk 5 3 3
Jeff Beerbower 4 4 4
JOHN DELBALSO 6 5 5
KEITH SCHULTZ 7 6 6
Damon Mastroianni 9 7 7
Paul Por 8 8 8
ROY DAVIS 11 10 9
Mike Wheeler 1 DNF 10
GREG HALCOMB 10 12 11
Randy Wright 13 11 12
Robert Close DNF 9 13
JEFF MONEBRAKE 12 DNF 14
MICK SPISAK 14 DNF 15
Joel Landis DNF DNF DNF
Eugene Oswald DNF DNF DNF
Donald Browning DNF DNF DNF

18. E1 - 125cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brett Gatrell 1 1 1
Drew Szmania 2 2 2
Colin Carman 3 3 3
BILLY HARBERT 4 4 4
Mark Warren 5 5 5
James Carman 6 6 6
David Carman 8 7 7
Tim Uhte 9 9 8
Tyler Carman 7 DNF 9
DAYNE AINA DNF 8 10
Jack Greenberg DNF DNF DNF
Marc Degroat DNF DNF DNF
Wesley Hammond DNF DNF DNF
Charles Carter DNF DNF DNF
JOSHUA HORVATH DNF DNF DNF

19. E1 - Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
John DelBalso 3 1 1
Charlie McCormack 4 3 2
Colin Carman 5 4 3
Michael Sgambati 8 2 4
NATHANIEL WILDER 10 5 5
Bill Boram 9 6 6
JOHN DAVIS 1 19 7
Brady Riley 13 8 8
Robert Berry 2 20 9
David Schloss 12 11 10
Jordan Sattler 18 7 11
Ty Miles 17 9 12
DANIEL ZIMMERMAN 16 12 13
Randy Macdonald 15 16 14
Nathan Grantz 23 10 15
JEREMY KRUPA 20 13 16
Nathan Koeberle 19 14 17
JAMIE ROBINSON 6 DNF 18
Drew Szmania 7 DNF 19
Nicholas Patterson 21 17 20
Kevin Shunk 11 DNF 21
Robert McClelland 25 15 22
TYLER KRUPA 24 18 23
Timothy Wells 14 DNF 24
PATRICK ONAIL 26 21 25
Seth Smith 22 DNF 26
ROBERT JOHNSTON DNS DNF DNF
Michael Pillar DNF DNF DNF

2. V - 125cc Junior (12-17)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CADE AINA 1 1 1
Wesley Hammond 2 2 2
Ashton Greene 3 3 3
Parker Goble 4 4 4
Preston Wilder 6 6 5
Donovan Lewis 5 7 6
Preston Schilling DNF 5 7
MARSHALL BARNES 7 DNS 8

20. E1 - Super Senior 50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Charles Oakes 1 1 1
GUY LONGWELL 2 2 2
Luke Gallow 3 4 3
Douglas Carman 5 3 4
STEPHEN MURRAY 6 6 5
Joseph Clark 9 5 6
Tim Morrow 7 11 7
Stephen Spring 11 8 8
Michael Bell 10 9 9
SCOTT ROERIG 13 7 10
KEITH HARRIS 12 10 11
David Carman 14 12 12
WILLIAM MURRAY 17 13 13
Tony Williams 16 14 14
Louis Divis 19 15 15
Mike McConville 4 DNS 16
Randy Macdonald 8 DNS 17
JAMES WINGLER 15 DNS 18
Kenneth Coen 18 DNS 19
ROBERT JOHNSTON DNF DNS DNF
Charles Mullins DNF DNS DNF
Ronald Robinson DNF DNS DNF
DONALD POTTER DNF DNS DNF
BRIAN HAGUE DNS DNS DNS

21. E2 - 125cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tyler Neel 2 1 1
JOSHUA HORVATH 3 2 2
Mitchell Snyder 4 3 3
RICK CRIST 1 6 4
COLTON BERRINGTON 5 4 5
Doug Scronce 7 5 6
CRAIG SMOLEN 6 7 7
Aaron Uhrin 8 8 8
DAYNE AINA DNS DNF DNF
Jack Greenberg DNS DNF DNF
BLAKE AINA DNS DNF DNF
Wesley Hammond DNS DNF DNF
TODD SINCLAIR DNF DNF DNF

22. E2 - 250cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tyler Neel 1 1 1
Michael Sokalski 2 3 2
STEVEN CIALLELLA 5 2 3
Mark Warren 6 4 4
Ashton Greene 9 5 5
Joseph Trapani 8 6 6
R DELANEY 7 7 7
Parker Goble 11 8 8
PHIL PRUETT 3 DNS 9
Fred Schultz 4 DNS 10
JAY EICKEL 10 DNS 11
Walter Hankel DNS DNS DNS
Anthony Roscoe DNS DNS DNS
Richard Shaffer DNS DNS DNS
Timothy Jackson DNS DNS DNS

23. E2 - Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Robert Berry 1 1 1
Curt Guisler 2 2 2
Jeremy Greene 5 3 3
TODD SINCLAIR 6 4 4
Preston Wilder 3 DNF 5
COPE BECKERT 4 DNF 6
DAKOTA PERRY DNF 5 7
Anthony Roscoe 7 DNF 8
Brady Riley DNF DNF DNF
NICHOLAS DICKENS DNF DNF DNF

24. E2 - Super Senior 50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TERRY CUNNINGHAM 1 1 1
Mike Wheeler 2 2 2
GREGG WEGENKE 5 3 3
Stephen Spring 6 4 4
Brian Cassidy 7 6 5
Dave Gilders 9 7 6
JAY EICKEL 8 8 7
Jeff Goodwin 13 10 8
Artichoke Joe Divecchio 12 12 9
CRAIG SMOLEN 14 11 10
R DELANEY 11 14 11
PHIL PRUETT 3 DNF 12
Pete Petrick 19 9 13
Thomas Batton 4 DNF 14
Luke Gallow DNF 5 15
Randy Wright 17 13 16
John Chaney 10 DNF 17
Michael Sokalski 15 DNF 18
ED STROHM 16 DNF 19
Oscar Abner 18 DNF 20
Scott Price DNF DNF DNF
SCOTT ROERIG DNF DNF DNF
Andrew Reichter DNF DNF DNF
ERIC MUFFLEY DNF DNF DNF

25. E3 - 85cc Youth (9-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MITCHELL ZAREMBA 1 1 1
Kenneth Held 2 2 2
Brock Kutskel 3 3 3
Paxton Goble 4 4 4
Bryson Greene 5 5 5
Conner Stockdale 6 6 6
Brant Pacella 7 7 7
Collin Abell 8 DNS 8

26. E3 - 125cc Junior (12-17)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MITCHELL ZAREMBA 1 1 1
Rylin Pacella 2 2 2
Wesley Hammond 3 3 3
CADE AINA DNS DNF DNF
BILLY HARBERT DNS DNF DNF

27. E3 - 125cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brent Hahn 1 1 1
Jarred Hall 2 2 2
RICHARD THURMAN 3 3 3
FRANCISCO HELD 4 4 4
JAMES BONDY 6 5 5
Rylin Pacella 7 6 6
Joseph Lowe 8 7 7
KENNETH WAYNE PRUSS 9 8 8
Wesley Hammond 11 9 9
Harrison McCurdy 10 10 10
Michael Davis 12 11 11
Tim Boryk 13 12 12
KIRK EDWARD WARE 5 DNF 13
Joanne Halpin 15 13 14
Brandon Shick 14 DNF 15
Jack Greenberg DNF DNF DNF
NATHANIEL WILDER DNF DNF DNF

28. E3 - Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MARSHALL BARNES 2 1 1
Brady Riley 3 3 2
KIRK ALLEN 6 2 3
DAN WEIHE 5 4 4
Douglas Vann 4 5 5
Mitch Gerwin 8 6 6
Matthew Howard 1 13 7
Mike Freas 7 8 8
Joshua Bonnes 9 7 9
Michael Mikes 11 9 10
Joseph Frankle 14 10 11
William Lane 13 12 12
DEREK STROHM 15 11 13
David Kelly 10 DNF 14
TRAVIS SCHULTZ DNS DNF DNF
Randy Macdonald DNS DNF DNF
Timothy Jackson DNS DNF DNF
Timothy Wells DNS DNF DNF

29. E3 - Senior 40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brent Hahn 1 1 1
Mike Wheeler 2 2 2
BILLY HARBERT 3 3 3
DAN WEIHE 5 4 4
NATHANIEL WILDER 6 5 5
Gary Folger 4 7 6
Charles Hathaway 7 6 7
Shane Kuntz 8 8 8
Brett Davis 11 9 9
Jonathan Frankle 13 10 10
Scott Popplewell 9 DNS 11
David Schloss 10 DNS 12
Bill Michels 12 DNS 13

3. V - 125cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JAMES BONDY 2 3 1
NICHOLAS RANFT 5 1 2
STEVE POR 4 2 3
CADE AINA 6 4 4
Parker Goble 9 5 5
Lane Hosler 3 11 6
Sanford Quickel 10 6 7
Randy Bennett 12 7 8
Richard Bennett 11 8 9
Preston Weiler 1 DNF 10
PAUL LOWE 13 9 11
Tim Uhte 14 10 12
Kent Trout 7 DNF 13
Wesley Hammond 8 DNF 14
Charles Carter DNF DNF DNF
Mitchell Barnes DNF DNF DNF
JAMES EICKEL DNF DNF DNF

30. E3 - Super Senior 50+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Douglas Vann 1 2 1 15
Greg Boone 3 1 2 13
Randy Macdonald 4 3 3 11
ELMAR KRUZA 2 DNF 4 9
Phillip Wharry DNF DNF DNF
CHRIS FRALEY DNF DNF DNF

31. E3 - Super Senior 50+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAMES KECHISEN 1 2 1 15
Mitchell Barnes 3 1 2 13
Gary Dunn 4 3 3 11
Mike Freas 7 4 4 9
Mark Matheis 6 6 5 7
SCOTT ROERIG 9 5 6 5
Michael Mikes 11 7 7 4
RICHARD THURMAN 2 DNF 8 3
RANDY DIEHL 5 DNF 9 2
Gary Folger 8 DNF 10 1
Dean Howard 10 DNF 11
William Lane 12 DNF 12
MARK HOSBACH DNF DNF DNF

32. E3 - Super Senior 50+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Rich Isza 3 1 1 15
Michael Bell 2 2 2 13
Bill Michels 1 3 3 11
Chris Phillips 5 4 4 9
KEITH HARRIS 4 5 5 7
Gerald Gatrell 7 6 6 5
MIKE BERRINGTON 6 7 7 4
MICHAEL SINCLAIR 8 8 8 3
Ken Stern 9 9 9 2
Scott Jeffrey 10 11 10 1
Jeff Bartram DNS 10 11
Carol Bailey 11 DNS 12
Tony Reichter DNS DNS DNS
Carl Hill DNS DNS DNS

33. E3 - Masters 60+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ELMAR KRUZA 2 1 1
Bob Bean 1 2 2
GUY LONGWELL 3 3 3
KEITH SCHULTZ 4 4 4
Mike Allen 5 6 5
Paul Michels 8 5 6
KELVIN THOMAS 6 7 7
Tony Williams 7 8 8
Frank Koeberle 9 9 9
HENRY HAUENSTEIN 11 10 10
DONALD CARD 10 DNF 11

34. E3 - Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Elizabeth Allen 1 1 1
Joanne Halpin 2 2 2
Kaitlyn Stern 3 3 3
Karley Michels 4 4 4
Rebekah Card 6 5 5
Maria Card 5 6 6
Rebekah Burcham 8 7 7
Kari Halizak 7 8 8
Amanda Wharry DNS DNS DNS

35. NC - 85cc Youth (9-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MITCHELL ZAREMBA 1 1 1
Kenneth Held 2 2 2

36. Non-Current - 125cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Austin Primavera 1 1 1
COPE BECKERT 3 2 2
David Blevins 6 3 3
ISAAC KENT 5 5 4
Ryan Persinger 8 6 5
Daniel Hauenstein 11 7 6
Nathan Koeberle 10 9 7
JARROD SLECHTA 12 8 8
Joshua Swigart 14 10 9
William Zomberg 15 11 10
BRETT SICKLER 16 12 11
Josh Hillis 2 DNS 12
NICK MOSHER 4 DNS 13
CADE AINA 7 DNS 14
Jason Meeks 9 DNS 15
Preston Schilling 13 DNS 16
MIKE VAGARASOTO DQ 4 17

37. Non-Current - Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Josh Hillis 1 1 1 15
Drew Szmania 2 2 2 13
COPE BECKERT 3 3 3 11
Lane Hosler 5 4 4 9
Chase Mosher 4 DNF 5 7
Logan Pfleiderer DNS DNF DNF
JOSEPH TRAPANI DNS DNF DNF

38. Non-Current - Open B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Andrew Hillis 1 3 1
Matthew Howard 4 1 2
BLAKE AINA 3 2 3
Bradly Gray 2 4 4
Justin Schultz 5 6 5
BILLY HARBERT 7 5 6
Brad Dingess 6 8 7
JOSEPH SLECHTA 8 7 8
JORDAN KRUPA 9 9 9
Kenneth Miller 11 12 10
Benjamin Wentzel 16 10 11
MIKE BERRINGTON 13 13 12
COLTON BERRINGTON 17 11 13
Stephen Bucko 14 14 14
Levi Huff 10 DNF 15
Mitchell Barnes 12 DNF 16
Christian Pettit 15 DNF 17
Joshua Lintner DNS DNF DNF

39. Non-Current - Vet 30+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SHAUN KUCHLER 1 1 1
TRENT HELLER 2 2 2
JOEY BALLINGER 4 3 3
Brent Hahn 3 4 4
ISAAC KENT 6 5 5
RAY VAGARASOTO 5 6 6
Robert Smith 8 8 7
DALE DEUBLE 9 9 8
TIM STACEY 12 7 9
Daniel Hauenstein 10 10 10
Jody Adams 11 11 11
JESSE SCHARLOW 7 DNF 12

4. V - 200cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Paul Por 1 1 1
SCOTT MEEKS 2 2 2
Doug Scronce 3 4 3
Brian Haney 6 3 4
SCOTT HEWITT 4 5 5
Nicholas Smith 7 6 6
Charles Carter 5 DNS 7
Virgil Stebleton DNF DNS DNF

40. Non-Current - Senior 40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brent Hahn 1 1 1
TRENT HELLER 2 2 2
BILLY HARBERT 3 3 3
RAY VAGARASOTO 5 4 4
Greg Boone 4 5 5
Rory O'Neill 6 6 6
DALE DEUBLE 9 7 7
PAUL LOWE 8 9 8
Danny Zapf 7 10 9
John Racin 10 8 10
Thomas Frame 12 11 11
Shane Kuntz 11 12 12
LANCE TALLEY 13 14 13
CHRIS FRALEY 14 17 14
Thomas Truempy 17 16 15
MARK THOMPSON 16 20 16
KELLY LOTTS 15 23 17
GREGORY SMITH 24 15 18
HENRY HAUENSTEIN 20 19 19
Chris Krupa 18 22 20
COREY OBENOUR DNF 13 21
JOHN EPPLEY 23 21 22
STAN COURTAD 21 24 23
ROBERT BIRCH 19 DNF 24
Ron Smit 22 DNF 25
Christian Pettit DNS 18 26
Eric Burcham DNS DNF DNF
Danny Marshall DNS DNF DNF
Robert Sparks DNS DNF DNF
Chad Cox DNS DNF DNF

41. Classic Non-Current

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Fred Schultz 2 1 1
KIRK ALLEN 1 2 2
MARSHALL BARNES 3 3 3
Roscoe Thomas 5 4 4
JORDAN KRUPA 6 5 5
Jeff Gregory 8 6 6
Gene Huntoon 7 7 7
DAVID BLAUMAN 9 10 8
Rory O'Neill 14 8 9
John Dinunzio 10 13 10
FELIX WILLIAMS 13 11 11
Dennis Peer 12 12 12
MARK THOMPSON 11 14 13
Joseph Lowe DNF 9 14
Kenneth Ely 4 DNS 15
William Zomberg DNF DNS DNF

5. V - 250cc A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zachary Sanders 1 1 1
Trevor Kline 2 2 2
RICHARD HEINS 4 3 3
Jason Newton 3 4 4
Quinn Wentzel 5 5 5
Nicholas Nazak DNF DNF DNF
BRIAN GROVE DNF DNF DNF

51cc (4-8) Shaft Shifter Sat

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Matthew Huetcher 1 1 1
Mason Grove 2 2 2
Treven Burnett 3 3 3
Isobel Boorom 5 4 4
Ryan Crippen 4 5 5
Addison Crompton 7 6 6
Luke Leitwein 6 7 7
William York 9 8 8
Sawyer Riley 10 9 9
Ella Burcham 11 10 10
Mariah Held 12 11 11
Liam McOrmond 8 DNS 12

51cc (4-8) Shaft Shifter Sun

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Landon Long 1 1 1
Gavin Smith 2 2 2
Isobel Boorom 3 3 3
Lauren Gregory 4 4 4
William York 5 5 5
Sawyer Riley 6 6 6
Mariah Held 8 7 7
Addison Crompton 7 DNS 8
Matthew Huetcher DNS DNS DNS

6. V - 250cc B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Sgambati 1 2 1
Nicholas Devito 4 4 2
KEVIN DELK 3 5 3
Peter Glenn 6 3 4
JASON STANBERY 5 6 5
JOHN RINKENBERG 7 7 6
Harold Eichhorn 11 9 7
James Peterson 13 10 8
Tim Odonnell 12 11 9
Ashton Greene 10 14 10
BLAKE AINA DNF 1 11
NICHOLAS DICKENS 2 DNF 12
CHARLES GRESHAM 18 12 13
Eddie Proctor DNF 8 14
John Huetcher 8 DNF 15
Kevin Shunk 9 DNF 16
ROBERT GILMAN DNF 13 17
Spencer Sunday 14 DNF 18
Gary Kuklinski 15 DNF 19
Adam Gray 16 DNF 20
Dean Marra 17 DNF 21
Jody Adams 19 DNF 22
Derek Kessler 20 DNF 23
David Hathaway DNF DNF DNF
MICHAEL LEON DNF DNF DNF
KRIS WILLIAMS DNF DNF DNF
Nick Bondy DNF DNF DNF

7. V - Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trevor Kline 2 1 1 15
Quinn Wentzel 1 2 2 13
Richard Custard 4 3 3 11
Daniel Rhea 3 4 4 9
Brett Schluter 5 5 5 7
Lane Hosler 7 6 6 5
Brian Camechis 6 7 7 4

8. V - Open B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Timothy Wells 1 1 1
Zachery Miles 2 2 2
Kevin Guernsey 3 5 3
Peter Glenn 6 3 4
Brady Riley 5 4 5
MARK WEFLER 9 6 6
Jay Wilson 8 8 7
Brad Michaels 12 7 8
Sean Delancett 10 9 9
Adam Gray 11 10 10
Kacey Elkins 4 DNF 11
Terry Becker 14 11 12
Fred Burnham 13 12 13
PETE KOMAREK 7 DNF 14
Seth Courtney 15 DNF 15
TRAVIS SCHULTZ DNF DNF DNF
JAY FROST DNF DNF DNF
Benjamin Harper DNF DNF DNF
BLAKE AINA DNF DNF DNF

9. V - Senior 40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ELMAR KRUZA 2 1 1
Daniel Rhea 1 2 2
Thomas McPeek 3 3 3
KEVIN DELK 4 4 4
Nicholas Nazak 5 5 5
Steven Harouff 7 8 6
Middleton Durham 9 7 7
Dave Grear 8 9 8
CHRIS FRALEY DNF 6 9
Tim Odonnell DNF 10 10
John Huetcher 6 DNS 11
Nicholas Karem DNF DNS DNF
Eric Burcham DNF DNS DNF

Modern Two-Stroke Sat

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JASON BALDWIN 2 1 1
JOHN DAVIS 1 2 2
MIKE VAGARASOTO 4 3 3
BILLY HARBERT 3 5 4
Preston Wilder 5 4 5
JOSHUA HORVATH 6 7 6
Dustin Zapf 8 6 7
CRAIG CRIPPEN 7 8 8
CURTIS CASPER 10 10 9
SEAN NEMER 13 9 10
Michael Bowen 11 12 11
Jason Williams 12 13 12
Colton Vancamp 15 11 13
Joseph Lowe 14 16 14
David Schloss 17 14 15
KENNETH WAYNE PRUSS 20 15 16
Benny Bartlett 18 17 17
ANDREW DEATHERAGE 19 18 18
Nick Bondy 21 19 19
SCOTT GODWIN 22 20 20
COREY OBENOUR 26 21 21
David Soper 25 22 22
Eric Burcham 24 23 23
Mike McConville 9 DNF 24
Anthony Clark 27 24 25
ERIC MUFFLEY 16 DNF 26
Bradley Knab 23 DNF 27
Mark Schwab DNF DNF DNF
Luke Smith DNF DNF DNF
Matt Berger DNF DNF DNF
JOHN NORRIS DNF DNF DNF
Chad Cox DNF DNF DNF
Josh Robinson DNF DNF DNF
Nathan Grantz DNF DNF DNF
Seth Carter DNS DNF DNF
TOM BALLINGER DNF DNF DNF
JOHN RINKENBERG DNF DNF DNF
JAMES EICKEL DNF DNF DNF
MARSHALL BARNES DNF DNF DNF

Modern Two-Stroke Sun

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JOEY BALLINGER 1 2 1
Preston Wilder 3 1 2
Timothy Wells 2 3 3
David Blevins 4 4 4
MIKE VAGARASOTO 5 5 5
Michael Bowen 8 6 6
Jeb Sears 10 7 7
Brett Davis 13 8 8
Eric Burcham 15 9 9
JOSHUA HORVATH 6 DNF 10
Jason Williams 7 DNF 11
Jason Meeks 9 DNF 12
Kirk Reis 11 DNF 13
Joseph Trapani 12 DNF 14
COREY OBENOUR 14 DNF 15
ANDREW DEATHERAGE DNS DNF DNF
Mike Berger DNS DNF DNF
SCOTT GODWIN DNS DNF DNF
David Schloss DNS DNF DNF
JOSEPH TRAPANI DNS DNF DNF
Bradley Knab DNS DNF DNF
TOM BALLINGER DNS DNF DNF
MARSHALL BARNES DNS DNF DNF
Kenneth Ely DNS DNF DNF
Nick Bondy DNS DNF DNF
Nathan Grantz DNS DNF DNF
Benny Bartlett DNS DNF DNF
Performance Timing