1. OPEN PRO SPORT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Breda 1 2 1
Devin Harriman 3 1 2
BRYAN ONEIL 2 3 3

10. 450 B Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kile Epperson 1 1 1
Layton Smail 2 2 2
Bryce Currie 3 3 3
TYLER DAVIS 4 4 4

11. 450 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mason Clark 3 2 1 15
CONNOR HARTLEY 2 3 2 13
Taye Pepper 5 1 3 11
BRENDEN HUFFMAN 1 6 4 9
Tommy Sommer 4 5 5 7
Tyson Hughes 6 4 6 5
KASEY WALLACE DNS DNS DNS

12. College (18-24) (Sptsman

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Conner Flatau 1 1 1
Austin Breda 2 2 2
Jakob McCoid 3 3 3
Talon Grimm 4 4 4
Michael Quinn 5 DNS 5

13. Junior 25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL SMITH 3 1 1
Jack Ferrell 2 2 2
Evan Nystrom 5 3 3
CODY BUYAS 4 DNF 4
TREVOR BROOKS 1 DNS 5

14. Vet 30+ (Sportsman)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TREVOR BROOKS 1 1 1
Justin Homan 2 2 2
DANNY BROCKER 3 3 3
CODY BUYAS DNF DNS DNF

15. Senior 40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LANCE SMAIL 1 1 1
Justin Homan 2 2 2

16. Senior 45+ (Sportsman)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT GRIMM 1 1 1
BRUCE HASEROT 2 2 2
Mike Bell 3 DNS 3
JON OSBORN 4 DNS 4
Steve Mahre DNF DNS DNF

17. Masters 50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JON OSBORN 2 1 1
Steve Mahre 1 DNS 2

18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Piccolo 1 1 1 15
Tanner Meyland 2 2 2 13
Christian Myers 4 3 3 11
Justin Martin 5 4 4 9
Andrew Cohen 3 6 5 7
Emmett Carlin 6 5 6 5

19. 51cc 4-6 Special limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Lincoln Brocker 1 1 1

2. 125 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mason Clark 2 2 1 15
Doneauxvan McBryde 1 3 2 13
Danny Perry 4 4 3 11
Taye Pepper 8 1 4 9
BRENDEN HUFFMAN 3 8 5 7
KOLTEN PIETERS 7 5 6 5
Kainoa Zimmerman 6 6 7 4
Kenneth Wetzel 5 7 8 3

20. 51cc 4-6 Shaft drive lim

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Porter Muhonen 1 1 1

21. 51cc (4-6) Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Carson Haserot 1 1 1
Lincoln Brocker 2 2 2

22. 51cc (7-8) Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Devyn Aubrey 1 1 1
Danny Robertson 2 2 2
Jake Hall 3 3 3
Braydon Boots 4 4 4

23. 65cc (7-9) Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Danny Robertson 2 1 1
Devyn Aubrey 1 2 2
Jake Hall 3 3 3
Braydon Boots 4 4 4

24. 65cc (10-11) Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Graeme Laybourn 1 1 1
Devlyn Bradshaw 2 2 2
Jacob Martin 3 3 3
Walker Muhonen 4 4 4

25. 65 (7-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Devlyn Bradshaw 3 2 1
Danny Robertson 2 3 2
Jacob Martin 1 4 3
Graeme Laybourn 5 1 4
Jake Hall 4 5 5

26. 85cc (9-11) Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brayden Aubrey 1 1 1
Blake Masden 3 2 2
Devlyn Bradshaw 2 3 3

27. 85cc (9-12)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Carson Jackson 1 1 1
Blake Masden 2 2 2
Devlyn Bradshaw 3 3 3

28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Preston Boespflug 1 1 1
Conner Van Woudenberg 2 2 2
Mason Core 3 3 3

29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Talon Hawkins 1

3. 250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Corey Kirkland 1 1 1

30. Super Mini 1 (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Talon Hawkins 1 1 1
DIESEL GEERDTS 2 2 2
Preston Boespflug 3 DNS 3

31. Super Mini 2 (13-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DIESEL GEERDTS 2 1 1
Talon Hawkins 1 DNF 2

32. 125 (12-17) B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Piccolo 1 1 1
Layton Smail 2 3 2
Danny Perry 3 4 3
KOLTEN PIETERS 4 5 4
CAMERON GUYER DNS 2 5

33. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Piccolo 1 1 1 15
CAMERON GUYER 2 2 2 13
Layton Smail 3 3 3 11
Danny Perry 4 4 4 9
Justin Martin 5 5 5 7

35. Women (12+) Amateur

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Rusti Gates 1 1 1

4. 250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Black 1 1 1 15
Conner Flatau 2 2 2 13
Kile Epperson 3 3 3 11
Talon Grimm 4 4 4 9
Joey Parkes 5 5 5 7
TYLER DAVIS 6 6 6 5

5. 250 B Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Piccolo 1 1 1 15
Layton Smail 3 2 2 13
Joey Parkes 2 3 3 11
Kile Epperson 4 4 4 9
Bryce Currie 5 5 5 7
Tanner Meyland 6 6 6 5

6. 250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Johnny Cashell 1 1 1 15
Taye Pepper 4 3 2 13
CONNOR HARTLEY 3 4 3 11
Mason Clark 6 2 4 9
BRENDEN HUFFMAN 2 6 5 7
Christian Myers 7 5 6 5
Emmett Carlin 8 7 7 4
Tommy Sommer 5 DNS 8 3

7. 250 C Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Johnny Cashell 1 1 1 15
Mitchell West 3 2 2 13
Doneauxvan McBryde 2 3 3 11
Taye Pepper 5 4 4 9
Wyatt Benson 7 5 5 7
Christian Myers 6 6 6 5
BRENDEN HUFFMAN 8 7 7 4
Tyson Hughes 9 8 8 3
Jensen Davis 10 9 9 2
MATT GELLERMAN 11 DNF 10 1
Andrew Cohen 4 DNS 11
Seth Crotty DNF DNS DNF

8. 250 C Jr.(12-17) limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Seth Crotty 1 1 1 15
Johnny Cashell 2 2 2 13
Wyatt Benson 3 3 3 11
Christian Myers 4 4 4 9
BRENDEN HUFFMAN 5 5 5 7
Jensen Davis 6 6 6 5
Andrew Cohen DNS DNS DNS

9. 450 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Conner Flatau 3 1 1 15
Kile Epperson 4 2 2 13
Austin Black 1 5 3 11
Jakob McCoid 6 3 4 9
TYLER DAVIS 5 4 5 7
Michael Quinn 2 DNS 6 5
Performance Timing