125cc B/C 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cameron Harris 1 1 1 15
CODY ROEMEN 2 2 2 13
Cannon Bolding 4 3 3 11
Miles Bone 3 5 4 9
Cody Baker 7 4 5
Bryan Urbanski 5 6 6 7
Ryder Hernandez 6 8 7
Darin Russell 8 7 8 5
Kayden Staman 9 9 9 4
Jesse Weber 8 11 10 3
Lucas Russell 11 10 11 2
Cade Wolbert 13 12 12 1
Brian Burnett 12 13 13
Noah Forbes 10 DNF 14

2 Stroke B/C14+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Connor Stevenson 1 1 1
Kyle Sharpe 3 2 2
Mason Clark 2 3 3
Andrew Cohen 4 4 4
Colton Pitoniak 6 5 5
LAUREN VOLENTIR 5 6 6
Ryan Desbien 7 7 7

25+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRAD HENDRY 2 2 1
JOHN FORTNER 4 1 2
Todd Bannister 1 4 3
Bryan Sabbauglt 3 3 4

25+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDREW MCNULTY 1 1 1
Cody Baker 3 3 2
Austin Wren 4 5 3 15
Lindsey Hafer 5 6 4
Jaimie Woodruff 8 4 5 13
Malisa Brauch 9 7 6 11
Kyle Dalton 10 8 7
Joshua Tatman 11 9 8
JEREMY KIRBY DNF 2 9 9
Trent Christner 2 DNF 10 7
Nick McCallister 6 DNF 11
Matthew McMahon 7 DNF 12 5

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bryan Borquez 1 2 1 15
Cody Gray 3 1 2 13
CHRIS FLESIA 4 3 3 11
JASON LABONTE 6 4 4 9
BRIAN SHARP 7 5 5 7
Jake Bork 2 DNF 6 5
Ezra Mollman 5 DNF 7 4
Austin McCurry DNF DNF DNF
John Citrola DNF DNF DNF

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRONSON MCCLURE 1 1 1 15
RYLAN MUNSON 2 2 2 13
TREVOR WILLIAMS 4 3 3 11
NICO THEORINE 3 4 4 9
Kyle Sharpe 5 5 5 7
Chase Warner 6 DNF 6 5

250 C +12 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mason Clark 1 1 1 18
Koree Green 3 2 2 16
Cannon Bolding 5 4 3 15
John Douglas 4 6 4 14
Andrew Cohen 8 3 5 13
Ben Danko 6 7 6 12
Grant Orgill 9 5 7 11
Brennen Woytassek 7 9 8 10
Mark Bloom 10 8 9 9
Kyle Dalton 12 10 10 8
Jason Hopkins 11 11 11 7
Cody Shields 2 DNF 12 6
Toren Larabee 15 12 13 5
Cody Hane 14 13 14 4
TERRY MILLER 17 14 15 3
Kayden Staman 16 15 16 2
John McVicker 13 DNF 17 1
Cade Wolbert 20 16 18
ALLY WELCH 19 17 19
Cassie Lard 18 18 20
Brian Burnett DNF DNF DNF
Jaylee Staman DNF DNF DNF

450 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Gray 2 1 1 15
Mitchell Gifford 1 2 2 13
Ryan Buchanan 7 3 3 11
Bryan Borquez 3 9 4 9
JOHN FORTNER 8 5 5 7
Brock Purvis 10 4 6 5
Joseph Bell 12 6 7 4
Corey Wilcox 11 7 8 3
Ezra Mollman 13 8 9 2
John Citrola 4 DNF 10 1
Jake Bork 5 DNF 11
Austin McCurry 6 DNF 12
Robert Imondi 9 DNF 13
Todd Bannister DNF DNF DNF

450 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRONSON MCCLURE 1 1 1 18
Devin Mcginley 2 3 2 16
WILLIAM READER 4 2 3 15
JJ Perea 3 5 4 14
RYLAN MUNSON 5 4 5 13
Tyler Aldor 6 7 6 12
Kyle Poole 10 6 7 11
Ryder Hernandez 8 10 8 10
DYLAN MCDERMOTT 12 9 9 9
Christopher Ebert 9 12 10 8
Lucas Smith 13 11 11 7
Braxton Bullard 14 13 12 6
Trent Christner 7 DNF 13 5
Brandon Desean Burton DNF 8 14 4
Ben Olszewski 15 14 15 3
CADE SCRIPTER 11 DNF 16 2
Austin Wren 16 DNF 17 1
Andrew Poe 17 DNF 18

450 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Koree Green 2 2 1 15
Cody Shields 1 3 2 13
Connor Stevenson 4 1 3 11
Nick McCallister 3 6 4 9
Mark Bloom 9 4 5 7
Allen Thomas 7 7 6 5
Ben Danko 11 5 7 4
John McVicker 8 8 8 3
Tyler Carr 6 10 9 2
Brennen Woytassek 5 13 10 1
Dominic Knoop 10 9 11
Chase Wolfe 13 11 12
Steve Humann 14 12 13
Robert Yoder 12 DNF 14

51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Deegan Miller 1 1 1
Hannah Jamison 2 2 2
Jett Pike 3 4 3
Wyatt Kemble 7 3 4
Kellen Carrigan 5 5 5
Leighton Richey 4 6 6
Blaze Spinuzzi 6 7 7
Ryan Buckalew 8 8 8
Eli Herrick 9 9 9
BLAKE BUCKALEW 11 10 10
Jagger Brooks 10 DNF 11
David Owens 12 DNF 12

51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Colby Lessar 1 1 1
Jett Kellogg 2 2 2
Mayla Herrick 3 4 3
Cameron Carazza 5 5 4
Marcus Monie 6 7 5
Mason Brown 14 3 6
Carter Heintze 9 8 7
Bo Lynch 8 10 8
Gavin Siegfreid 7 11 9
Bryce Noe 13 6 10
Max Williams 10 9 11
Jenner Brooks 4 DNF 12
Nolan Baucom 11 DNF 13
Caleb Nielsen 12 DNF 14

51cc Class 3 (2 Stroke only)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ronnie Weber 1 2 1
Cayden Wright 3 1 2
Ryan Buckalew 2 3 3
Brayden Harbin 4 4 4
Jagger Brooks 5 5 5
BLAKE BUCKALEW 6 6 6
Wyatt Schmidt 8 7 7
Dalton Noe 9 8 8
Urijah Lambert 10 9 9
Daxton Miller 7 DNF 10

51cc Class 4 (4-8 yrs Open)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Colby Lessar 2 1 1
Jett Kellogg 1 2 2
Mason Brown 4 3 3
Deegan Miller 6 4 4
Marcus Monie 8 6 5
Bryce Noe 7 7 6
Gavin Siegfreid 13 5 7
Mayla Herrick 3 16 8
Carter Heintze 12 8 9
Bo Lynch 11 9 10
Max Williams 9 11 11
Hannah Jamison 10 12 12
Wyatt Kemble 14 10 13
Jenner Brooks 5 DNF 14
Ryan Buckalew 17 13 15
Blaze Spinuzzi 16 15 16
Kellen Carrigan 18 14 17
Jett Pike 15 DNF 18
Eli Herrick DNF 17 19
Ronnie Weber 20 18 20
Nolan Baucom 19 DNF 21

51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Caleb Nielsen 2 1 1
BLAKE BUCKALEW 3 2 2
Brayden Harbin 5 3 3
David Owens 4 5 4
Dylan Chrestensen 6 4 5
Jett Pike 1 DNF 6

51cc Class 6 Shaft drive 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Urijah Lambert 1 1 1
BLAKE BUCKALEW 3 2 2
Blake Spinuzzi 2 3 3
Jaxson Canfield 4 4 4
Parker Mellies 5 5 5
Lincoln Richey 6 6 6
Maverick Brooks 7 7 7
Daxton Miller 8 DNF 8

65cc 10-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeremy Roe 1 1 1
Owen Bobiney 2 2 2
Ryan Hadley 3 4 3
Maddox Brown 6 3 4
Carson Roberson 5 5 5
Judah Good 4 8 6
Kyle Nelson 7 6 7
Parker Blackford 8 7 8
Jackson Duff DNF 9 9

65cc 7-9 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cash Jaye 1 1 1
Colby Lessar 3 2 2
Collin Clark 2 6 3
Jett Kellogg 6 3 4
Luke Carns 5 4 5
Brody McCue 4 5 6
Mason Brown 7 7 7
Finn Shaw 8 9 8
Wyatt McClain 9 11 9
Mayla Herrick 12 10 10
Jenner Brooks 10 12 11
Kellen Sampson 15 8 12
Cameron Carazza 11 13 13
Aaron Johnson 14 14 14
Wyatt Hoffman 16 15 15
Gavin Siegfreid 13 20 16
Brendan Schwartz 18 16 17
Kyle Nielsen 17 17 18
Jason Thompson 19 18 19
Marcus Monie DNF 19 20
Bryce Noe DNF DNF DNF

65cc Open (7-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeremy Roe 1 1 1
Collin Clark 2 2 2
Cash Jaye 4 3 3
Judah Good 3 5 4
Owen Bobiney 5 4 5
Ryan Hadley 6 7 6
Brody McCue 10 6 7
Carson Roberson 9 8 8
Luke Carns 8 9 9
Maddox Brown 7 10 10
Kellen Sampson 12 11 11
Kyle Nelson 11 12 12
Finn Shaw 14 13 13
Parker Blackford 13 14 14
Wyatt Hoffman 16 15 15
Aaron Johnson 15 17 16
Brendan Schwartz 19 16 17
Noah Knoop 17 18 18
Jackson Duff 18 19 19

College Boy (18-24)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JJ Perea 2 1 1 15
WILLIAM READER 1 2 2 13
Kyle Sharpe 4 4 3 11
NICO THEORINE 6 3 4 9
Koree Green 3 6 5
Brandon Desean Burton 5 5 6 7
Braxton Bullard 7 7 7 5
Christopher Ebert 8 8 8 4
Colton Pitoniak 10 9 9 3
Andrew Poe 9 DNF 10 2
Tyler Carr 11 DNF 11

Girls Jr. 9-12 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kylie Sampson 1 1 1

Girls Senior 12-16 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Adilyn Malcolm 1 1 1
Eleanor Ogden 2 2 2
Kyra Bobiney 4 3 3
Kennedy Mobley 3 4 4
Jamie Hopkins 5 5 5
Jaynah Hasler DNF DNF DNF

Jr. Mini 85cc 9-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeremy Roe 1 1 1
Aden Finley 2 2 2
Michael Williams 3 3 3
Jeremiah Bell 4 4 4
Judah Good 5 5 5
Ryan Hadley 7 6 6
Brody McCue 9 7 7
Collin Clark 8 8 8
Owen Reininger 10 9 9
Luke Carns 12 10 10
Jonah Bramley 11 12 11
Carson Roberson 13 11 12
Adam Santauy 6 DNF 13
Trevor Foltz 15 13 14
Anthony Quaratino 14 14 15

Open Mini 85cc 9-12 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeremy Roe 2 1 1
Jack Jamison 1 2 2
Coleton Forte 4 4 3
Aden Finley 3 5 4
Michael Williams 7 6 5
Jeremiah Bell 6 7 6
Jacob Johnson 5 8 7
Jonah Bramley 12 3 8
Jonathon Norman 8 9 9
Ryan Hanlon 10 10 10
Luke Carns 11 11 11
Chase Schneider 16 12 12
Kylie Sampson 15 13 13
Trevor Foltz 14 14 14
Anthony Quaratino 13 15 15
Adam Santauy 9 DNF 16

Open Pro A/Non Pro B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mitchell Gifford 1 1 1 18
BRONSON MCCLURE 3 3 2 18
Cody Gray 5 2 3 16
CHRIS FLESIA 6 4 4 15
Ryan Buchanan 4 6 5 14
Bryan Borquez 7 5 6 13
CHASE LORENZ 8 7 7 16
JJ Perea 10 8 8 15
JOHN FORTNER 9 9 9 12
WILLIAM READER 11 12 10 14
Brock Purvis 14 10 11 11
Devin Mcginley 15 11 12 13
TREVOR WILLIAMS 17 13 13 12
Kyle Poole 16 15 14 11
NICO THEORINE 18 14 15 10
Jake Bork 2 DNF 16 10
JUSTIN SMITH 21 16 17 9
Joseph Bell 20 17 18 9
Tyler Aldor 19 18 19 8
Lucas Smith 22 19 20 7
CADE SCRIPTER 12 DNF 21 6
Corey Wilcox 13 DNF 22 8
ANDY YOUNG 27 20 23 5
BRIAN SHARP 26 21 24 7
Christopher Ebert 23 DNF 25 4
DYLAN MCDERMOTT 24 DNF 26 3
Ezra Mollman 25 DNF 27 6
John Citrola DNF DNF DNF
Todd Bannister DNF DNF DNF
Robert Imondi DNF DNF DNF

Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cameron Harris 3 1 1 18
Jaxon Pascal 2 2 2 16
Connor Stevenson 1 3 3 15
CODY ROEMEN 5 4 4 14
Collin Webber 6 5 5 13
Miles Bone 8 6 6 12
Bryan Urbanski 7 7 7 11
Darin Russell 9 8 8 10
Grant Orgill 10 9 9 9
Tristan Raycraft 12 10 10 8
Raice Hernandez 11 11 11 7
Logan Lessar 4 DNF 12 6
Noah Forbes 13 12 13 5
Jesse Weber 14 14 14 4
Lucas Russell 16 13 15 3
TYE Zomerfeld 15 15 16 2
Todd Burnham DNF DNF DNF

Schoolboy 2 (12-17 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHASE LORENZ 1 1 1 15
RYLAN MUNSON 2 3 2 13
John Douglas 3 4 3 11
Jason Hopkins 4 5 4 9
Cody Hane 6 6 5 7
Dominic Knoop 5 7 6 5
Chase Warner DNF 2 7 4

Senior 40+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Murray 1 1 1 15
CHAD FAULKNER 2 3 2 13
Jeff Alles 4 4 3 11
MICHAEL KRATTLI 3 5 4 9
BRIAN SHARP 5 6 5 7
Bryan Sabbauglt DNF 2 6 5

Senior 40+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Larry Lynch 1 1 1 15
Alex Collard 2 3 2 13
John Meinerz 5 2 3 11
Mike CALDWELL 3 5 4 9
James Keith 6 4 5 7
JASON CESARIO 4 6 6 5
Patrick Osif 7 8 7 4
Shawn Hanlon 10 7 8 3
Bill Karpenko 8 11 9 2
Glenn Guba 12 9 10 1
SPENCER MCGINNIS 11 10 11
DAVID MERCER 9 12 12
Jay Hasler DNF DNF DNF

Senior 40+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dustin Brown 1 2 1 18
Christopher Mitchell 2 3 2 16
Josh Nelson 5 1 3 15
OWEN FITZSIMON 4 4 4 14
Preston Mack 3 5 5 13
Christopher Dykstra 6 6 6 12
Chuck Geiger 8 7 7 11
Mark Frasco 7 9 8 10
Phil Heffner 10 10 9 9
Derrick Rodriguez 9 11 10 8
Kelly Cox 13 8 11 7
Michael Richards 11 13 12 6
Gene Anderson 14 12 13 5
Robert Russell 12 DNF 14 4
DUANE ALBRECHT DNF DNF DNF

Sr. Mini 85cc 12-15 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carter Malcolm 1 1 1 18
Logan Lessar 3 2 2 16
BRODY PROPERNICK 2 3 3 15
Jack Jamison 5 5 4 14
JEREMIAH WILLOUGHBY 4 6 5 13
Jaxon Pascal 7 4 6 12
MATTHEW PARIS 6 7 7 11
Tristan Raycraft 9 8 8 10
Jacob Johnson 8 10 9 9
Coleton Forte 10 9 10 8
Grayson Hirstius 11 13 11 7
Jonathon Norman 14 12 12 6
Thomas Rikli 13 14 13 5
Rowan Charron Puccia 12 17 14 4
Wyatt Linder 15 15 15 3
Jack Clark DNF 11 16 2
Chase Schneider 17 16 17 1
Ryan Hanlon 16 DNF 18

Super Senior 50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bryan Sabbauglt 1 1 1 15
CHAD FAULKNER 2 2 2 13
BRIAN SHARP 4 3 3 11
Larry Lynch 3 4 4 9
MICHAEL KRATTLI 5 5 5 7
OWEN FITZSIMON 6 6 6 15
Christopher Dykstra 9 7 7 13
Shawn Hanlon 8 9 8
Patrick Osif 10 8 9
Bill Karpenko 7 11 10 5
Kelly Cox 11 12 11 11
Gene Anderson 13 13 12 9
Glenn Guba DNF 10 13
Robert Russell 12 DNF 14 7

SuperMini (12-16)/112cc Max)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Logan Lessar 1 2 1 18
Jaxon Pascal 3 1 2 16
BRODY PROPERNICK 2 3 3 15
Carter Malcolm 4 4 4 14
Collin Webber 5 5 5 13
JEREMIAH WILLOUGHBY 6 6 6 12
MATTHEW PARIS 7 7 7 11
Adilyn Malcolm 8 8 8 10
Raice Hernandez 9 9 9 9
Eleanor Ogden 10 10 10 8
Thomas Rikli 12 13 11 7
Grayson Hirstius 14 12 12 6
Jack Clark 15 14 13 5
Tristan Raycraft 19 11 14 4
Rowan Charron Puccia 11 20 15 3
Wyatt Linder 17 15 16 2
Kennedy Mobley 13 19 17 1
Kyra Bobiney 16 18 18
Todd Burnham 18 17 19
TYE Zomerfeld DNF 16 20

Vet 30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHRIS FLESIA 1 1 1 15
BRAD HENDRY 2 2 2 13
John Murray 6 3 3 11
Bryan Sabbauglt 4 5 4 9
JAY LYNCH 3 6 5 7
Devin Brassfield 7 4 6 5
Jeff Boone 5 8 7 4
JASON LABONTE 9 7 8 3
Matt Williams 8 9 9 2
Jared Brinkley 11 10 10 1
Jeff Alles 10 11 11
BRIAN SHARP 12 12 12

Vet 30+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDREW MCNULTY 1 1 1 15
JEREMY KIRBY 2 2 2 13
Jaimie Woodruff 3 3 3 11
Lindsey Hafer 4 4 4 9
Adam Nielsen 7 5 5 7
ANDY YOUNG 6 7 6 5
Ben Olszewski 8 6 7 4
DAVID MERCER 10 8 8 3
Matthew McMahon 5 DNF 9 2
John Meinerz 9 DNF 10 1
Jay Hasler DNF DNF DNF

Vet 30+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY SANDOVAL 1 1 1 15
Dustin Brown 2 3 2 13
Christopher Mitchell 3 4 3 11
Mark Gerow 4 6 4 9
Josh Nelson 10 2 5 7
Aaron Kinney 5 7 6 5
Ryan Desbien 6 9 7 4
BLAKE DULLINGER 7 10 8 3
Sean Carrigan 8 11 9 2
Jesse Parker 9 12 10 1
Cody Portman 11 13 11
Robert Yoder DNF 5 12
Mark Ripple DNF 8 13

Woman 16+ All Star A/B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Samantha Peters 1 1 1
KACEY PELKOLA 2 3 2
Malisa Brauch 5 2 3
LAUREN VOLENTIR 3 4 4
Kolbie Dyer 4 5 5

Women 12+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Adilyn Malcolm 1 1 1
Eleanor Ogden 2 2 2
Kennedy Mobley 3 3 3
Nicole Wilcox 4 4 4
Cassie Lard 6 5 5
ALLY WELCH 5 7 6
Jamie Hopkins 7 6 7
Jenna Bryant 8 8 8
Jaylee Staman DNF 9 9
Alexandra Detlefs DNF 10 10
Jaynah Hasler DNF DNF DNF
Performance Timing