1. Open Pro Sport

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Greer 3 1 1 18
Tanner Stack 2 2 2 16
Carter Halpain 5 5 3 15
Samuel Redman 8 3 4 14
Luke Neese 9 4 5 13
DARIN DOWNS 7 6 6 12
Scott Meshey 1 12 7 11
Wyatt Fontenot 4 14 8 10
Caleb Carter 11 8 9 9
Blake Taylor 12 9 10 8
JOHNNY MURPHY 10 11 11 7
Brandon Marley 6 15 12 6
Brice Klippel 19 7 13 5
Carter Reece 14 13 14 4
Greye Tate 13 16 15 3
Juan Cordovez DNF 10 16 2
Landon Davis 15 17 17 1
Kylie Fasnacht 17 18 18
Logan Pollard 16 20 19
SHANE KEHOE 18 19 20
BRYN STEFFAN DNF DNS DNF

10. 450 B Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Marc Gonzalez 6 1 1 18
Spencer Winter 5 3 2 16
Brandon Yates 4 4 3 15
Devin Simonson 3 5 4 14
JUAN VALDERRAMA 10 2 5 13
Hardy Munoz 2 11 6 12
AUSTIN COZADD 8 6 7 11
ADAM CRANFORD 1 13 8 10
TRISTAN LEWIS 9 10 9 9
Walter Benitez 13 7 10 8
Wesley Allen 12 8 11 7
COLTON EIGENMANN 11 9 12 6
JOSHUA STRICKLAND 7 14 13 5
BROCK MILLER 15 12 14 4
Gage Hulsey 14 16 15 3
DILLON BRYANT 16 15 16 2
MITCHELL GOODWIN 18 18 17 1
REECE SELLERS 22 17 18
Devon Reichard 21 19 19
Skyler Beal 20 20 20
Austin Ralston 19 21 21
Adam Sansone 17 DNS 22

11. 450 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Souder 3 1 1 18
Jesse Burkeen 4 2 2 16
TYLER DUDGEON 5 3 3 15
Colton Hemmings 2 8 4 14
Riley Ward 7 6 5 13
Brandon Causey 9 5 6 12
Jase Thompson 10 7 7 11
Anthony Majors 14 4 8 10
Chandler Church 6 13 9 9
William Lane 12 11 10 8
David Stapel 8 16 11 7
Haden Gang 11 14 12 6
Chance Postlewaite 16 10 13 5
COREY HOLCOMB 19 9 14 4
Sean Jacobs 13 15 15 3
Brett Richardson 18 12 16 2
Tucker Morgan 17 17 17 1
STEPHEN WARD 1 DNS 18
Zackery Conner 15 DNS 19
Tyler Agee DNS DNS DNS

12. College (18-24)(Sportsman)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOSHUA STRICKLAND 1 1 1 15
Blake Taylor 4 2 2 15
Caleb Carter 5 3 3 13
AUSTIN COZADD 3 5 4 11
Spencer Winter 2 8 5 13
JOHNNY MURPHY 10 4 6 9
Cameron Scheller 7 7 7 7
Greye Tate 9 6 8 5
Kylie Fasnacht 6 10 9 4
Carter Reece 8 9 10 3
Charles Anderson 11 11 11 11
Dalton Riddle 14 12 12
Shawn Sisk 15 13 13 2
Skyler Beal 16 14 14 9
ADAM CRANFORD 12 DNS 15 7
Hannah Hodges 13 DNS 16 1
MACKENZIE CARNEY DNS DNS DNS
Tyler Agee DNS DNS DNS

13. Junior 25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Caleb Bertrand 1 2 1 18
Brandon Marley 4 1 2 16
JAKE LOWRY 2 4 3 15
Juan Cordovez 3 7 4 14
Shane Mills 8 3 5 13
Damon Prince 7 5 6 12
Casey Lee Johson 6 8 7 11
Forrest Lane 9 6 8 10
BROCK MILLER 5 11 9
ZACH TUSSEL 10 9 10 9
BRANDON BELCHER 12 10 11 8
Logan Pollard 13 12 12 7
SHANE KEHOE 15 13 13 6
CAMERON KILBY 16 14 14
MATT MILLER 14 16 15 5
TIM MYERS 17 15 16 4
JASON WRIGHT 18 17 17
Kyle Edward Dangler 11 DNS 18 3
Zebediah Davis DNS DNS DNS

14. Vet 30+ (Sportsman)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shane Mills 3 1 1 15
Caleb Bertrand 1 3 2 13
BRANDON BELCHER 5 2 3 11
Casey Lee Johson 4 4 4 9
JAKE LOWRY 2 6 5 7
Kyle Edward Dangler 7 5 6 5
MATT MILLER 6 9 7 4
TIM MYERS 9 7 8 3
Jacob Souder 8 8 9 15
BROOK FLUKER 11 10 10 13
Josh Haynes 12 11 11
GEOFF VERMILYEA 14 12 12 11
JUDSON HOLLOWAY 13 13 13
Bradley Rideout 15 14 14 2
Tina Carter 17 15 15 1
GREG LANGHAM 10 DNS 16 9
JASON WRIGHT 16 DNS 17 7
Zebediah Davis DNS DNS DNS

15. Senior 40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Roy Shields 1 1 1 15
BROOK FLUKER 2 2 2 13
CHAD ANDERSON 3 3 3
Chris Fasnacht 5 5 4
Walter Bartran 4 6 5 11
MICHAEL WILLIAMS 9 4 6 9
JUDSON HOLLOWAY 8 7 7
STEVE WATKINS 6 9 8 7
ALAN FITZMAURICE 10 8 9 5
BILLY THOMAS 11 10 10
John Moran 7 DNS 11 4
SHANE FENWICK 12 DNS 12 3

16. Senior 45+ (SPORTSMAN)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN COZADD 1 1 1 15
RODNEY CARRIER 3 2 2 13
THOMAS LAMBERT 4 3 3 15
David Kirk 2 6 4 11
Shane Vaughn 7 4 5
Ronald Skipper 5 7 6 13
Steven Hollingsworth 6 8 7 11
Chris Fasnacht 10 5 8 9
John Moran 8 9 9 9
STEVE WATKINS 9 10 10 7
Newt Moore 12 11 11 5
BROOKS HOLCOMB 11 13 12 4
BRIAN YOUNG 13 14 13 3
Greg Boone 14 15 14 7
Casey Hively 18 12 15 2
KENNETH MULLINS 16 16 16 5
Travis Newberry 15 17 17 1
BILLY THOMAS 17 18 18
Joe Norder 19 19 19

17. Masters 50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RODNEY CARRIER 1 1 1
David Kirk 2 2 2
Tom Marley 4 3 3 15
Ronald Skipper 5 4 4 13
Ed Perry 3 7 5
BROOKS HOLCOMB 7 6 6 11
KENNETH MULLINS 8 8 7
Greg Boone 12 5 8
Steven Hollingsworth 6 11 9 9
Joe Norder 10 9 10 7
ROBIN TATUM 9 10 11 5
Peter Andrews 11 12 12 4
Gene Cochran 13 DNS 13 3
Newt Moore DNS DNS DNS

18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JALEK SWOLL 2 2 1 18
Devin Simonson 4 1 2 16
JUAN VALDERRAMA 3 5 3 15
Hardy Munoz 1 10 4 14
GAGE LINVILLE 6 6 5 13
Marc Gonzalez 5 7 6 12
Logan Boye 10 3 7 11
RUSH CHAPMAN 9 4 8 10
Wesley Allen 8 8 9 9
Luca Marsalisi 7 9 10 8
Brady Burgess 14 11 11 7
Trevor Wiley 15 12 12 6
Seth Brown 11 DNS 13 5
CORY COOPER 12 DNS 14 4
Sean Haymaker 13 DNS 15 3

19. 51cc 4-6 Special Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tinley McCoy 1 1 1
Krue Carr 3 2 2
Bentley Raymond 2 4 3
Tyler Meeks 4 3 4
Ryder Lane 5 5 5

2 Stroke All Star A/B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Benjamin Thomas 2 1 1
MACKENZIE CARNEY 1 2 2
Joshua Farley 3 3 3
Evan Libbey 4 4 4

2. 125 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Colt Stockstill 1 1 1 15
Sean Jacobs 5 2 2 13
Calen Paleologos 2 5 3 11
TANNER MARTIN 4 4 4 9
Micah Mathews 7 3 5 7
Blake Smith 3 8 6 5
Alejandro Rodriguez 6 7 7 4
Sean McMarr 9 6 8 3
Karson Atkins 8 9 9 2
Trey Tatum 12 10 10 1
Gavin Wilson 11 11 11
Jace Arrington 10 12 12
James Peden DNS DNS DNS

20. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive Limi

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tinley McCoy 1 1 1
Bentley Raymond 2 2 2
Krue Carr 3 3 3
Ryder Lane 5 4 4
Noah Tyring 4 5 5
Stiles Lowry 6 6 6

21. 51cc 4-6 Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Braydan Comerford 1 1 1
Tinley McCoy 2 2 2
Tyler Meeks 3 3 3
Stiles Lowry 4 4 4

22. 51cc 7-8 Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Carson Adams 1 1 1
Landon Gibson 2 2 2
Gage Costello 4 3 3
TRAVIS DUGGINS 3 5 4
Riley Millican 6 4 5
Bentley Keith 5 6 6
Owen Ford 7 10 7
Tyler Neely 9 9 8
Jacob Parris 8 11 9
Wyatt Duff 13 7 10
Jackson Knight 12 12 11
Cody Sipe 11 14 12
Elijah Hutchinson 10 15 13
Preston Mefford 14 13 14
Kolden Oelenberger DNF 8 15
Ryder Lowry 15 16 16

23. 65cc 7-9 Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nathan Hummel 1 1 1
William Mercure 2 2 2
Jonathan Getz 3 4 3
Landon Gibson 6 3 4
Wyatt Bass 5 5 5
Malikhi Lowery 4 6 6
Brandon Comerford 7 7 7
Lincoln Bartholomew 9 8 8
Evan Lindsey 8 9 9
Gage Costello 10 13 10
Antonio Refre 12 12 11
Jacob Stewart 14 11 12
Bryce Curtis 16 10 13
Konnor Bracho 13 14 14
Carson Adams 11 17 15
Riley Millican 15 15 16
Cayden Holmes 17 16 17
Noah Spinks 18 18 18
Noah Bailey 19 19 19
Michael McPeak 20 20 20
Cale Barnes 21 21 21
Clay Edmondson 22 22 22

24. 65cc 10-11 Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nolan Riley 2 1 1
Kai Buerge 1 3 2
Colt Golembeski 5 2 3
Nathan Jeffery 3 4 4
Jon Jon Carver 4 7 5
Kyler Rhom 8 6 6
Conner Cook 6 9 7
Cruz Rainwater 9 8 8
Deegan Crum 10 10 9
Mason Jordan 16 5 10
Tyler Willis 7 15 11
Landon Mefford 12 13 12
Max Catano 15 11 13
Bradon Jackson 14 12 14
Caleb Blair 11 16 15
David James 13 17 16
Ayden McEntee 18 14 17
Kristopher Wagers 17 18 18
Brennen Shaw 20 19 19
Tanner Price 19 DNS 20
Ryan Lacour DNS DNS DNS

25. 65cc 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
William Mercure 1 2 1
Colt Golembeski 2 6 2
Nathan Jeffery 8 1 3
Jon Jon Carver 3 8 4
Landon Gibson 9 3 5
Kyler Rhom 7 7 6
Mason Jordan 13 4 7
Nathan Hummel 12 5 8
Nolan Riley 6 11 9
Kai Buerge 4 15 10
Cruz Rainwater 11 9 11
Tyler Willis 10 10 12
Conner Cook 5 17 13
Landon Mefford 16 12 14
Caleb Blair 15 13 15
Jacob Stewart 20 14 16
Ayden McEntee 19 16 17
Bryce Curtis 18 18 18
Landon Miller 22 20 19
Kristopher Wagers 21 23 20
Max Catano 27 19 21
Brennen Shaw 26 21 22
Noah Spinks 24 25 23
Cayden Holmes 30 22 24
Michael McPeak 28 24 25
Cale Barnes 29 26 26
Bradon Jackson 14 DNS 27
Evan Lindsey 17 DNS 28
Wyatt Bass 23 DNS 29
Tucker Akin 25 DNS 30
Chandler Clayton 31 DNS 31
Deegan Crum DNS DNS DNS

25+ AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Benjamin Thomas 1 1 1
Ethan Ridley 2 2 2
Tina Carter 3 4 3
Douglas Sanders 5 3 4
DREW RICHARDS 4 5 5
Anthony Atkinson DNS DNS DNS

25+ Support

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Anthony Atkinson 1 1 1
John Moran 2 2 2
Kyle Edward Dangler DNS DNS DNS

250 A/Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Luke Neese 2 1 1 15
Wyatt Fontenot 1 2 2 13
JOHNNY MURPHY 5 3 3 11
Cameron Scheller 4 4 4 9
Caleb Carter 3 5 5 7

250-450 D Beginner Support

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kyle Hall 1 1 1
Adam Detrain 2 2 2

26. 85cc 9-11 Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Casey Cochran 1 1 1
Jon Jon Carver 3 3 2
Nathan Jeffery 2 4 3
Konnor Bouchard 6 2 4
Leland Patterson 4 6 5
Colt Golembeski 5 7 6
Kyler Rhom 9 5 7
Tristin Lambert 7 9 8
Nolan Riley 10 8 9
Cruz Rainwater 8 10 10
Deegan Crum 11 12 11
CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS 15 11 12
Bradon Jackson 13 13 13
Kristopher Wagers 12 15 14
Landon Mefford 16 14 15
Max Catano 14 16 16
Ryan Lacour DNF DNS DNF

27. 85cc 9-12

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Casey Cochran 1 1 1
Matti Jorgensen 2 2 2
Grayson Fair 3 3 3
Ryder Gwynn 4 4 4
Konnor Bouchard 5 5 5
Jon Jon Carver 7 6 6
Leland Patterson 6 7 7
Tristin Lambert 8 8 8
Kyler Rhom 10 9 9
CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS 9 13 10
Emmett Wilson 13 10 11
Bradon Jackson 12 14 12
Dominic Macre 15 12 13
Landon Mefford 17 15 14
Mason Burgess 16 16 15
Colt Golembeski 14 19 16
Gage Furton 23 11 17
Tucker Akin 19 17 18
Samuel Agee 20 18 19
Kristopher Wagers 18 20 20
Landon Miller 21 21 21
Shelby Jones 22 23 22
Rider Fenwick 24 22 23
Deegan Crum 11 DNS 24

28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Myles Gilmore 1 2 1 18
Kyle Smith 4 1 2 16
Matti Jorgensen 2 4 3 15
Ryder Gwynn 7 5 4 14
Colton Kendrick 5 7 5 13
Trevor Colip 3 10 6 12
Noah Stevens 14 3 7 11
Grayson Fair 9 8 8 10
Carson Eads 10 9 9 9
Chase Stuckey 8 11 10 8
Avery Bryant 12 12 11 7
Devin Salo 11 13 12 6
Layton Fasnacht 13 14 13 5
Rosue Hernandez 6 DNF 14 4
Isaac Harris 15 16 15 3
Matthew Somera 17 15 16 2
Zander Hale 16 17 17 1
Dominic Macre 18 19 18
Samuel Agee 20 18 19
Conner McEntee 19 22 20
Shelby Jones 22 20 21
Gage Furton 21 21 22
Jacguel Gonzalez DNS 6 23

29. Mini Sr. 2 (12-14)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kyle Smith 1 1 1 18
Grayson Fair 2 2 2 16
Trevor Colip 4 4 3 15
Jacguel Gonzalez 6 3 4 14
Matti Jorgensen 5 5 5 13
Nicholas Capps 3 8 6 12
Noah Stevens 7 10 7 11
Carson Eads 9 9 8 10
Colton Kendrick 12 7 9 9
Myles Gilmore 8 11 10 8
Devin Salo 10 12 11 7
Avery Bryant 13 16 12 6
Barrett Cushman 17 14 13 5
Sawyer Shoemake 16 15 14 4
Brayden Gibson 15 17 15 3
Dominic Macre 18 18 16 2
Chase Stuckey DNF 13 17 1
James Sliger 19 20 18
Zander Hale 21 19 19
Gage Furton 22 DNF 20
Rosue Hernandez DNS 6 21
Ryder Gwynn 11 DNS 22
Paxton Patterson 14 DNS 23
BRENDAN RICHARD GIBSON 20 DNS 24

3. 250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Greer 1 1 1 18
Tanner Stack 2 2 2 16
Scott Meshey 5 3 3 15
Caleb Carter 4 7 4 14
Wyatt Fontenot 8 4 5 13
Carter Halpain 3 9 6 12
Luke Neese 9 5 7 11
Hannah Hodges 6 8 8 10
Greye Tate 10 6 9 9
Blake Taylor 7 10 10 8
Cameron Scheller 11 11 11 7
Landon Davis 14 12 12 6
Kylie Fasnacht 13 13 13 5
SHANE KEHOE 12 15 14 4
MASON MCCUNE 15 14 15 3
NATHAN CARD DNS DNS DNS

30. Super Mini 1 (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sage Lewis 2 1 1 18
Myles Gilmore 1 3 2 16
Noah Stevens 4 2 3 15
Matti Jorgensen 3 4 4 14
Rosue Hernandez 5 6 5 13
Jacguel Gonzalez 8 5 6 12
Devin Salo 7 8 7 11
Carson Eads 6 9 8 10
Cael Bagby 10 7 9 9
Grayson Fair 11 10 10 8
Brayden Gibson 9 13 11 7
Chase Stuckey 13 11 12 6
Colt Stockstill 15 12 13 5
Alejandro Rodriguez 12 15 14 4
Avery Bryant 14 14 15 3
Layton Fasnacht 16 16 16 2
Paxton Patterson 17 17 17 1
Dominic Macre 18 18 18
Gage Furton 19 20 19
James Sliger 21 19 20
Samuel Agee 20 21 21
Zander Hale 22 DNS 22

30+ AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Allen Mullins 1 1 1
Douglas Sanders 2 2 2
BRYAN BREWSTER 3 3 3
Travis Stubblefield 4 4 4

31. Super Mini 2 (13-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Noah Stevens 1 1 1 18
Sage Lewis 2 2 2 16
Jacguel Gonzalez 4 3 3 15
Carson Eads 5 4 4 14
Trevor Colip 3 8 5 13
Cael Bagby 8 5 6 12
Colton Kendrick 6 7 7 11
Avery Bryant 9 11 8 10
Brayden Gibson 7 13 9 9
Colt Stockstill 12 9 10 8
Sawyer Shoemake 10 12 11 7
Alejandro Rodriguez 14 10 12 6
Devin Salo DNF 6 13 5
James Sliger 15 14 14 4
Blake Smith 11 DNS 15 3
Paxton Patterson 13 DNS 16 2
Noah Cannon DNS 15 17 1

32. 125 (12-17) B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nate Thrasher 1 2 1 15
GAGE LINVILLE 5 1 2 13
Sean Haymaker 4 3 3 11
TYLER EVANS 3 5 4 9
Brady Gilmore 2 6 5 7
Bryson Raymond 8 4 6 5
LEVI WOSICK 6 8 7 4
Juan Pablo Uriostegui 9 7 8 3
GARRETT RUSSELL 7 10 9 2
Colt Stockstill 10 9 10 1
Noah Mullins 11 11 11
ALEX WILLIAMS 12 12 12

33. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAGE LINVILLE 2 1 1 15
Nate Thrasher 1 2 2 13
Sean Haymaker 3 4 3 11
Bryson Raymond 4 6 4 9
TYLER EVANS 5 7 5 7
Brady Gilmore 12 3 6 5
LEVI WOSICK 10 5 7 4
Juan Pablo Uriostegui 6 9 8 3
Sage Lewis 8 8 9 2
GARRETT RUSSELL 7 10 10 1
Colt Stockstill 9 11 11
ALEX WILLIAMS 13 12 12
Noah Mullins 14 13 13
Micah Mathews 11 DNS 14

34. Girls (11-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jessica Jeffery 2 1 1
EMILY BEAN 3 2 2
Abby Philyaw 6 3 3
Madalyn Wilson 5 4 4
Rebecca Reddick 4 5 5
Sophia Barnes 7 6 6
Layla Stephenson 8 7 7
Jazzmyn Canfield 1 DNS 8

35. Women 12+ Amateur

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jessica Jeffery 2 1 1
EMILY BEAN 3 2 2
ALEXIS FIORENTINO 4 3 3
DANIELLE REDDICK 5 4 4
Larissa Strong 6 5 5
Jazzmyn Canfield 1 DNS 6

35+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Roy Shields 1 1 1
CHAD ANDERSON 2 2 2
Allen Mullins 3 3 3
Douglas Sanders 4 4 4
LEONARD SISK 5 5 5
SHANE FENWICK DNS DNS DNS

4. 250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JALEK SWOLL 2 1 1 25
Hardy Munoz 1 2 2 23
Devin Simonson 4 3 3 22
COLTON EIGENMANN 3 6 4 20
Logan Boye 5 5 5 18
RUSH CHAPMAN 6 7 6 16
Luca Marsalisi 10 4 7 14
Marc Gonzalez 9 9 8 13
Walter Benitez 8 11 9 12
Wesley Allen 11 10 10 11
Seth Brown 7 14 11 10
BROCK MILLER 13 12 12 9
Oliver Ayre 12 13 13 8
JUAN VALDERRAMA 25 8 14 7
Ryan Moran 18 15 15 6
Charles Anderson 14 19 16 5
REECE SELLERS 17 17 17 4
DILLON BRYANT 20 16 18 3
Casey Tynan 21 18 19 2
Marshal Fox 22 21 20 1
Robert Shepard 24 20 21 1
ADAM CRANFORD 15 DNS 22 1
Brandon Yates 16 DNS 23 1
CORY COOPER 19 DNS 24 1
Alan Townsend 23 DNS 25 1

5. 250 B Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JUAN VALDERRAMA 2 1 1 18
Hardy Munoz 1 5 2 16
COLTON EIGENMANN 4 3 3 15
TRISTAN LEWIS 6 2 4 14
Oliver Ayre 3 6 5 13
Devin Simonson 7 4 6 12
Brandon Yates 5 9 7 11
Luca Marsalisi 9 8 8 10
Seth Brown 11 7 9 9
Charles Anderson 8 11 10 8
BROCK MILLER 12 10 11 7
Ryan Moran 15 12 12 6
DILLON BRYANT 14 14 13 5
Wesley Allen 16 15 14 4
Gage Hulsey 20 13 15 3
MITCHELL GOODWIN 17 16 16 2
REECE SELLERS 19 17 17 1
Cole Lewis 10 DNS 18
Adam Sansone 13 DNS 19
KALAB HAGAN 18 DNS 20

51cc Open 5-8 yrs stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bentley Keith 1 2 1
Wyatt Duff 3 1 2
Tyler Neely 2 3 3
Elijah Hutchinson 4 4 4
Brady Little 5 5 5
Preston Mefford 6 6 6
Ryder Lowry 7 7 7
Brett Little DNS DNS DNS

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ed Perry 2 1 1
Tom Marley 1 2 2
MICHAEL TAYLOR 3 3 3
Peter Andrews 4 4 4

6. 250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jesse Burkeen 4 1 1 25
Anthony Majors 3 2 2 23
Cole Gamlin 2 3 3 22
Joseph Redman 6 7 4 20
JOHN CLARK 10 4 5 18
Sean Jacobs 8 8 6 16
Jase Thompson 11 6 7 14
William Lane 13 5 8 13
Haden Gang 9 9 9 12
Blake Smith 5 15 10 11
AARON COOK 14 10 11 10
Kendell Howell 21 12 12 9
Xavier King 16 17 13 8
Derrick Hall 22 14 14 7
Colton Bucher 18 18 15 6
Skylar Tarpley 24 13 16 5
Brady Burgess 23 16 17 4
ALEXIS FIORENTINO 20 19 18 3
Thomas Butler 19 20 19 2
Jackson Crook 25 21 20 1
STEPHEN WARD 1 DNS 21 1
Colton Hemmings 7 DNS 22 1
Tyler Rogers DNS 11 23 1
Riley Ward 12 DNS 24 1
Karson Atkins 15 DNS 25 1
MICHAEL WARD 17 DNS 26 1

65cc 10-11yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kai Buerge 1 1 1
Cruz Rainwater 4 2 2
Max Catano 3 3 3
Ayden McEntee 5 5 4
Mason Burgess 8 4 5
Caleb Blair 6 6 6
Landon Miller 9 7 7
Brennen Shaw 10 8 8
Rider Fenwick 11 9 9
Chandler Clayton 12 10 10
Kyler Rhom 2 DNS 11
Tucker Akin 7 DNS 12
Deegan Crum DNS DNS DNS

65cc 7-9yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
William Mercure 1 1 1
Landon Gibson 2 2 2
Jacob Stewart 4 3 3
Bryce Curtis 3 4 4
Noah Spinks 5 5 5
Michael McPeak 7 6 6
Tyler Neely 8 7 7
Cale Barnes 9 8 8
William Wright 10 9 9
Cayden Holmes 6 DNS 10
Wyatt Bass DNS DNS DNS

7. 250 C Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER DUDGEON 5 1 1 25
Riley Ward 4 2 2 23
SAMUEL TURNER 2 5 3 22
STEPHEN WARD 1 6 4 20
Colton Hemmings 3 7 5 18
Fant Walls 9 4 6 16
Joseph Redman 14 3 7 14
Tayler Eastland 12 8 8 13
William Lane 11 10 9 12
Drake Lassiter 10 12 10 11
Jesse Burkeen 8 14 11 10
MICHAEL WARD 7 16 12 9
Jase Thompson 13 11 13 8
Hunter Perryman 6 20 14 7
Landon Harbin 15 13 15 6
Cole Gamlin 21 9 16 5
MASON GIFFORD 18 15 17 4
Matthew Coomer 20 18 18 3
Thomas Butler DNF 17 19 2
Dalton Bertram DNF 19 20 1
Camren McCarson 16 DNS 21 1
Haden Gang 17 DNS 22 1
JOHN CLARK 19 DNS 23 1
Sean McMarr 22 DNS 24 1
Dakota Riley 22 DNS 25 1

8. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cole Gamlin 1 1 1 18
SAMUEL TURNER 5 2 2 16
Sean McMarr 4 3 3 15
Karson Atkins 2 5 4 14
Fant Walls 7 4 5 13
Micah Mathews 6 6 6 12
Calen Paleologos 8 7 7 11
Camren McCarson 11 8 8 10
ZACHARY JORDAN 12 9 9 9
Dakota Riley 9 12 10 8
Blake Smith 10 13 11 7
Anthony Majors 3 DNF 12 6
Carter Bean 16 11 13 5
Kendell Howell 13 15 14 4
Haden Gang 19 10 15 3
MASON GIFFORD 17 14 16 2
David Bean 15 17 17 1
Skylar Tarpley 14 18 18
Thomas Butler 18 16 19

85cc 9-13 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Grayson Fair 1 1 1
Chase Stuckey 2 2 2
Avery Bryant 5 3 3
Barrett Cushman 4 4 4
Dominic Macre 8 5 5
Emmett Wilson 7 7 6
Matthew Somera 11 6 7
Tristin Lambert 6 13 8
Kash Altom 12 9 9
Gage Furton 10 11 10
RICHIE GIBSON 14 8 11
Samuel Agee 13 10 12
Conner McEntee 15 12 13
Leland Patterson 3 DNS 14
Nathan Hummel 9 DNS 15

9. 450 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hardy Munoz 1 1 1 18
COLTON EIGENMANN 4 2 2 16
JOSHUA STRICKLAND 2 4 3 15
RUSH CHAPMAN 8 7 4 14
Marc Gonzalez 6 9 5 13
Walter Benitez 5 10 6 12
Devin Simonson 13 3 7 11
AUSTIN COZADD 11 5 8 10
Spencer Winter 9 8 9 9
Logan Boye 12 6 10 8
Wesley Allen 7 14 11 7
ADAM CRANFORD 3 DNF 12 6
ZACH TUSSEL 16 11 13 5
Brandon Yates 10 17 14 4
CORY COOPER 18 12 15 3
Ryan Moran 17 13 16 2
Dakota Durand 19 15 17 1
Marshal Fox 15 19 18
REECE SELLERS 14 20 19
Gage Hulsey DNF 16 20
Skyler Beal 22 18 21
DILLON BRYANT 20 21 22
Alan Townsend 21 DNS 23

ATV B Intermediate

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris McKinney 1 1 1
Kevin Kennedy 2 2 2

ATV C Novice

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matt Noe 1 1 1
Cheltzie McKinney 2 2 2
Karla Vittetoe 3 3 3

Schoolboy 1 12-17 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MACKENZIE CARNEY 2 1 1 15
Clay Hively 1 2 2 13
Noah Mullins 3 3 3 11
Tony Vaughn 4 4 4 9
Isaac Pennington 5 6 5 7
Chase Leatherwood DNS 5 6 5

Unlimited A/B Support

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Samuel Redman 2 1 1
GAGE LINVILLE 1 2 2 15
Brice Klippel 3 4 3
RUSH CHAPMAN 5 3 4 13
Marshal Fox 4 5 5 11
Ryan Moran 6 6 6 9
Casey Tynan 8 7 7 7
MASON MCCUNE 7 9 8
Zebediah Davis 9 8 9

Unlimited C Support

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Stapel 4 1 1 15
Zackery Conner 3 2 2 13
Brandon Causey 1 4 3 11
AARON COOK 5 3 4 9
Landon Harbin 6 5 5 7
Sean Jacobs 9 6 6 5
Carter Bean 8 7 7 4
Chance Postlewaite 2 DQ 8 3
Kendell Howell 7 DNS 9 2

UNLIMITED C/D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Blake Smith 1 1 1
BRENDAN RICHARD GIBSON 2 3 2
AARON COOK 4 2 3
Kendell Howell 3 5 4
Derrick Hall 6 4 5
Ryland Cobb 5 7 6
Colton Bucher 8 6 7
Douglas Sanders 7 8 8
Chase Leatherwood 9 10 9
Tony Vaughn 10 11 10
Wayne Yeary 13 9 11
Jacob Kizer 11 12 12
Isaac Pennington 12 13 13

Unlimited D Support

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryland Cobb 1 1 1
David Bean 2 2 2
Deagun Kizer DNS DNS DNS

Vet Expert (25+ UP)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DARIN DOWNS 1 1 1 15
JAKE LOWRY 2 3 2 13
BRANDON BELCHER 4 2 3 11
Damon Prince 3 4 4 9
MATT MILLER 5 5 5 7
MATTHEW HARVEY DNF DNS DNF
Zebediah Davis DNS DNS DNS
Performance Timing