125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Coby Dean 1 1 1

25 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ivon Hays 1 1 1
DANIEL THOMAS 2 2 2
CAMERON MARTINEZ 3 3 3

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATTHEW THOMAS 1 1 1

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stephen Persing 1 1 1 15
BRETT HENDERSON 2 2 2 13
Eric Fish 3 3 3 11
WILLIAM DALE 4 DNS 4 9
Mike Lech 5 DNS 5 7

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Corey Curtis 1 1 1 18
Justice Binder 2 2 2 16
MATTHEW TELLAS 5 3 3 15
JACOB EPLING 8 4 4 14
Trey Pinks 6 6 5 13
Ethan Snowdin 4 8 6 12
Zackery Wiseman 3 9 7 11
Kalvyn Bowdish 10 5 8 10
Zachary Jensen 9 7 9 9
Nic Ducett 7 10 10 8
Connor Brentlinger 11 11 11 7
Zack Caudill 12 12 12 6
Shane Bardin 13 13 13 5
Anthony Baumer 14 14 14 4
Ben Caudill 15 15 15 3
Matthew Trumbull 16 DNS 16 2

30 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1
ANDY DUCETT 2 4 2
KIRK NEWMAN 5 2 3
Greg Coda 4 3 4
Nicholas Campbell 3 5 5

30 PLUS B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tim Snyder 1 1 1
MIKE EUSEY 3 2 2
KYLE CAVES 2 3 3

35 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Greg Coda 1 1 1

40 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1
Rob Biddle 2 2 2
JASON SHOUP 3 8 3

40 Plus B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHRIS KOCH 2 1 1
Jeremy Snowdin 1 2 2
ELIJAH KEEN 3 3 3
Ronald Brentlinger 4 4 4
BRIAN KRATZER 5 5 5
Richard Bardin 6 6 6

45 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1
Dannie Larder 2 2 2
SHAY FISHER 3 3 3
EARL ROTHEY 4 4 4
DAVID DEXTER 5 5 5

50 Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Keagan Kenle 2 1 1
Logan Flores 1 2 2
Drew Ducett 3 3 3

50 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SHAY FISHER 1 1 1
Randy Karn 2 2 2
Robert Kemp 3 3 3

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kooper Loubsky 1 2 1
Gage Fuller 5 1 2
Elliott Spangler 3 3 3
Brady Kindel 2 4 4
Chanclar Lucas 4 5 5

50 SS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Alex Bondurant Zeiger 2 1 1
Parker Robinson 3 3 2
Easton Winter 1 6 3
Landon Glatter 6 2 4
Levi Hagelgans 4 4 5
Connor Stoyk 5 5 6

50 TRAIL

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Alex Bondurant Zeiger 2 2 1
Gavin Canfield 1 3 2
Landon Glatter 4 1 3
Camron Peffley 3 4 4
Braxton Stoyk 5 5 5

50cc 4-8 (non-points)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Elliott Spangler 2 1 1
Mason Cleveland 3 2 2
Chanclar Lucas 1 4 3
Easton Winter 4 3 4
Parker Robinson 7 5 5
Cholsan Lucas 6 6 6
Ayden White 5 7 7

55 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
STEVEN HOLLAND 1 1 1
Phillip Wharry 2 2 2
Steve Kluga 3 3 3
Monty Craven 4 4 4
Jeff Beerbower 5 5 5
Robert Kemp 6 6 6

60 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Monty Craven 1 1 1
Ted Green 2 2 2

65 Beginner

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brielle Smith 1 1 1
Ronald Skinner 2 2 2

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Keegan Loubsky 1 1 1
Jase Roach 2 2 2
Carson Brooks 4 3 3
Connor Sharrow 3 4 4

65 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jasper Parrett 1 1 1
Connor Sharrow 2 2 2
Tyler Chatfield 3 3 3
Keegan Loubsky 4 4 4
Carson Brooks 5 5 5

65 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jasper Parrett 1 1 1
Logan Beardsley 2 2 2
Tyler Chatfield 3 3 3
RICHARD FLORES 4 DNS 4

85 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CARTER SCHNICK 1 1 1 15
Emil Rydin 2 2 2 13
Amanda Wharry 3 3 3 11
Logan Beardsley 5 4 4 9
Logan Saumier 4 DNF 5 7

85 Girls

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Chloe Beardsley 1 1 1

85 Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Christopher Schroeder 1 1 1

85 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryan Truax 1 1 1
Evan Snowdin 2 3 2
Bradley Bullis 4 2 3
Timothy Sarvari 3 4 4
Christopher Schroeder 5 5 5
Emil Rydin 6 6 6

85 Sr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Truax 1 1 1 15
Bradley Bullis 2 2 2 13
Evan Snowdin 4 3 3 11
Timothy Sarvari 3 4 4 9
Zain Meiring 6 5 5 7
Logan Saumier 5 DNS 6 5

Bomber

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BENJAMIN RICHARDS 1 1 1
David Compton 2 2 2
Zachary Jensen 3 3 3
Sean Deyoung 4 4 4

College 14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eric Fish 2 1 1
Steven Grundtner 1 2 2
James Lee 3 3 3

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ivon Hays 1 1 1
MATTHEW THOMAS 2 2 2
DANIEL THOMAS 3 3 3

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stephen Persing 1 1 1
BENJAMIN RICHARDS 2 2 2
Mike Lech 3 3 3
WILLIAM DALE DNS DNS DNS

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Corey Curtis 1 1 1 15
Justice Binder 2 2 2 13
Ben Davis 4 3 3 11
Zackery Wiseman 3 6 4 9
Trey Pinks 6 4 5 7
Zachary Jensen 5 5 6 5
Dennis Easton II 7 7 7 4
Ethan Snowdin 8 8 8 3
NATHAN NIGHBERT 9 9 9 2
Josh Bender DNS DNS DNS

OPEN D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryan Snyder 1 1 1

Quad 30 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TERRY PELHAM 1 1 1
Joshua Pelham 2 2 2
Brent Fouts 3 3 3

Quad 40 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Randy McKibben 1 1 1
Ric Poorman 2 2 2

Quad 50 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Eric Jensen 1 1 1

Quad 50 Semi-Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jesse Baber 1 1 1
Micah Fouts 2 2 2

Quad 90 Automatic

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ava Colbert 1 1 1
Hailey Cleveland 2 2 2

Quad 90 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jayden Weage 1 1 1

QUAD A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jojo SHETERON 1 1 1

QUAD B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ethan Roth 1 1 1

QUAD C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Drew Scott 1 1 1
Daniel Crabtree 4 2 2
Andrew Jensen 3 3 3
Kasey Noll 2 4 4

Quad Schoolboy

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Delaney Jensen 1 1 1

Schoolboy 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steven Grundtner 1 1 1
AARON PEFFLEY 2 2 2

Schoolboy 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stephen Persing 1 1 1
Kassidy Bishop 2 2 2

SUPERMINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Truax 1 1 1
Timothy Sarvari 2 2 2
Seth Meiring 3 3 3

Trailblazer

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bodie Bryans 1 1 1
Jesse Baber 2 2 2

VetSport 25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MIKE EUSEY 2 1 1
Geremy Warblow 1 2 2 15
Charles Burgess 3 3 3 13
Mike Canfield 4 5 4 11
Jon Gutekunst 6 4 5 9
Korey Camp 5 6 6 7
Richard Bardin 7 7 7 5
Jaden Olson 8 8 8 4

WOBBLER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Triton Charlson 1 1 1
Korbyn Gillen 2 2 2
Koda Hobart 3 3 3
Easton Flowers 4 4 4

Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kassidy Bishop 1 1 1
Performance Timing