25 + A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RYAN BRANCO 1 1 1

25+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Larry Mutschler 1 2 1
COREY SCONLUN 4 1 2 15
ETHAN BRETT CLYMER 3 4 3 13
MIKE MAJOR 2 5 4
Jim Minyard 6 3 5 11
KYLE MILLER 5 6 6 9
BRENNEN WITTERS DNF 7 7 7

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Carling 1 1 1
JUSTIN MILLER 2 2 2
RYAN BRANCO 3 3 3

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Balthaser 1 1 1
Cody Burns 2 2 2

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Deck 1 1 1 15
Collin Sabo 2 2 2 13
Hunter Thompson 3 3 3 11
Alex Lyons 4 4 4 9
Samantha Bird 5 5 5 7

30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1
JEFFERY MILLER 2 2 2
Jerry Fessler DNF DNF 3

30+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Larry Mutschler 1 1 1
TIMOTHY DEITZLER 2 2 2

30+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHRIS YOUNG 1 1 1
JASON LOVE 2 2 2
Herbert McClain 3 3 3

35 + open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carl Wolter 1 1 1
GAYLON DICKSON DNF DNF 2
Jerry Fessler DNF DNF 3

40+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Dobbs 2 1 1
Brian Semder 1 2 2 15
ROBERT MAZZEI 4 3 3 13
Michael Reynolds 3 4 4
Anthony Dimarzio 5 DNF 5 11
JEFFREY SWARTZ DNF DNF 6 9
TIMOTHY NOWROSKI DNF DNF 7 7

40+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1 15
Carl Wolter 2 2 2 13
CARL WEISS 3 3 3 11
JEFFERY MILLER 4 4 4 9
JOHN LOMBARDOZZI 5 5 5 7

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1
CARL WEISS 3 2 2
JOHN LOMBARDOZZI 2 3 3
Anthony Dimarzio 4 4 4

50 4-8 OIL

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bryce Danenhower 2 1 1
Cayden Thomas 1 2 2
Cayden Spence 3 3 3

50 OPEN 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Izzy Barron 1 1 1
Zachary Spence 2 2 2
JJ GIANI 3 3 3
Emily Lord 5 4 4
Brodie Brower 4 5 5

50 STK 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Anderson Eby 1 1 1
Teagan Feudale 3 2 2
Carson Sebastian 2 3 3

50 STK 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Izzy Barron 1 1 1
Zachary Spence 2 2 2
Emily Lord 4 3 3
Carter Gower 3 4 4
Tyler Macmillan 5 5 5

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brian Semder 1 1 1
ROBERT MAZZEI 2 2 2
Michael Jones DNF DNF 3

65 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Chase Worth 1 1 1
JUNE LOVEJOY 2 2 2
Mason Macmillan 3 3 3

65 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Christian Kraus 2 1 1
AJ Halford 3 2 2
Seth Karpulk 5 3 3
Julia Lord 4 4 4
Luke Pakula 6 5 5
ROBERT THOMAS 1 10 6
Brayden Karpulk 7 6 7
MARK HENDRICKS 9 7 8
Connor Shoemaker 8 8 9
Hamilton Traylor 11 9 10
IAN WASHICK 10 11 11
Joel McClain 12 12 12
Jalen McClain 13 DNF 13
Wade Miller DNF DNF 14

85 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Jones 1 1 1
Chase Worth 2 4 2
JAMES TRAYLOR 3 5 3
ROBERT THOMAS 7 2 4
Christian Kraus 6 3 5
Luke Pakula 5 6 6
JUNE LOVEJOY 4 7 7

85/150 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
AJ Stayton 1 1 1
Hunter Shaw 2 2 2
DEMETRIO GIANI 3 3 3
Sage Weiss 4 4 4

BIKE COLLEGE BOY (14-24)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Evan Weiss 1 1 1

BIKE OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Carling 1 1 1
JUSTIN MILLER 2 2 2
RYAN BRANCO 3 3 3

BIKE OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MIKE MAJOR 2 1 1
Cody Burns 1 2 2

BIKE OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jim Minyard 1 2 1 15
COREY SCONLUN 4 1 2 13
ETHAN BRETT CLYMER 2 3 3 11
Mason Wolf 3 5 4 9
Evan Weiss 5 4 5 7
Richard Wisniewski 6 6 6 5
Troy Matty 7 7 7 4
Kaylee Allen 8 9 8 3
KYLE MILLER 9 10 9 2
Tymeke Santos DNF 8 10 1

BIKE WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Samantha Bird 1 1 1

Girls Jr. Mini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Julia Lord 1 1 1
Sage Weiss 2 2 2

JR MINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Jones 1 1 1
JOEY MARSHALL 2 2 2
Synjin Mahon 4 3 3
MASON SWARTZ 3 4 4
Tyler Lombardo 5 5 5
Bryce Lombardo DNF 6 6

SCHOOL BOY 1 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Deck 1 1 1
AJ Stayton 2 2 2
TYLER SWARTZ 3 3 3
Hunter Thompson 4 4 4

Schoolboy 2 14-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Balthaser 1 1 1
Dylan Stewart 2 2 2
Alex Lyons 3 3 3

SUPERMINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
AJ Stayton 1 1 1
Collin Sabo DNF DNF 2
Performance Timing