125 2-STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Hunter Billingsley 2 2 2
Spencer Whitney 4 3 3 15
Joseph Hoyt 5 4 4 13
David Fitzpatrick 3 7 5 11
Cody Erickson 6 5 6 9
Tadan Yakima 8 6 7 7
Jack Nagle 7 DNF 8 5

14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
KYLE CAMPBELL 3 2 2
EDWARD KLINE 2 3 3
Seth Bogash 4 4 4
Jason Bruno 5 5 5

25+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kelly 1 1 1
Joseph Smutny 2 2 2
BILLY MCCAULEY 3 3 3

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Luke Garrels 1 1 1
Michael Carey 2 2 2

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Edward Lengwin 2 2 2
Chase Boykin 3 3 3

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carter Pomaranski 1 2 1 18
Deven Fell 3 1 2 16
Brandon Elliott 2 3 3 15
CHUCK DEUTSCH 5 4 4 14
Joseph Rakowski 8 5 5 13
EDWARD SAN PEDRO 7 8 6 12
Adam Renner 6 9 7 11
Ryan Crowley 11 7 8 10
Jonathan Vickers 13 6 9 9
DAVID CLARKE 9 10 10 8
Kevin Mulligan 12 11 11 7
Sam Trainor 14 12 12 6
Anthony Waldron 16 14 13 5
Ricky Newsom 18 13 14 4
Cody Erickson 4 DNS 15 3
MATTHEW LEE 10 DNS 16 2
NICHOLAS ROSYNEK 15 DNS 17 1
Jack Nagle 17 DNS 18

30+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kelly 1 1 1
Joseph Smutny 2 2 2
BILLY MCCAULEY 3 3 3

30+B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Roland Gomez 1 1 1
Robert McGee 2 2 2
Joshua Denault 5 3 3
Robert Wallerich 3 7 4
Aaron Hawks 7 4 5
Douglas Kalous 8 5 6
Jerome Schutzenhofer 9 6 7
Brian Carey 6 DNS 8
Tyson Wardlow DNS DNS DNS

35+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Bruner 1

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zdenek Jurcak 3 1 1 15
Anthony Mcvey 1 3 2
STEVE LANGDOC 2 5 3
Jason Bruner 4 4 4 13
Roland Gomez 8 2 5
Brian Carey 5 7 6
JEREMY ESTES 7 6 7 11
Rick Mahr 6 8 8 9
Justin Martino 9 9 9
FRANK BRUNO 10 10 10 7

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zdenek Jurcak 3 1 1
Roland Gomez 2 2 2
STEVE LANGDOC 1 DNF 3

50 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Connor Cooper 1 1 1
Owen Shull 3 2 2
Lincoln Paxton 2 3 3
Damien Ingle 4 4 4

50 OPEN (SX TRACK)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Satas Vaupsas 2 1 1
Jaxson Schiller 1 2 2
Gunnar Heikkila 3 3 3
Ryder McGee 4 4 4
Damien Ingle DNS DNS DNS

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jaxson Schiller 1 1 1
Satas Vaupsas 2 2 2
Jax Ellul 4 3 3
Tom Luberda 6 5 4
Patrick Osipavicius 5 7 5
Ryder McGee 7 6 6
Joey Arnold 8 8 7
Cashton Dilley 9 9 8
Nathan Waldron DNF 4 9
Gunnar Heikkila 3 DNS 10

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY BANK 1 1 1 15
ANDY KOOISTRA 2 2 2 13
JOSEPH VOEGTLE 3 3 3 11
ORVILLE KLINE 5 4 4 9
Michael Snider 4 5 5 7
Scott Spindler 6 6 6 5

50cc (4-8) - OIL INJECTED

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cashton Dilley 2 1 1
Owen Shull 1 3 2
Lincoln Paxton 3 2 3
Meadow Thomas 4 4 4
Bentley Immormino 5 5 5

50cc (4-8) - PEE WEE OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jax Ellul 1 1 1
Patrick Osipavicius 2 2 2
Tom Luberda 3 3 3
Damien Ingle DNS 4 4
Braden Immormino 4 DNS 5

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY BANK 1 1 1 15
Michael Snider 2 2 2 13
JOSEPH VOEGTLE 4 3 3 11
ANDY KOOISTRA 3 4 4 9
ORVILLE KLINE 5 5 5 7
Roy Bittner 6 6 6
Mike Abt 7 7 7

65 Beg

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gavin Roth 1 1 1
Gunnar Heikkila 2 2 2
Gavin Mains 3 3 3
Nathan Waldron 4 DNS 4

65 Clutch

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gavin Mains 1 1 1

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Peter Parenti 1 1 1
Preston Zollers 2 2 2
Tristan Dalton 3 3 3
Tanner Haddon 4 4 4
Gavin Roth 5 6 5
Nathan Bierbom 7 5 6
Kallin Thomas 6 7 7

65 OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hunter Savage 1 1 1
Preston Zollers 2 2 2
Nathan Bierbom 4 3 3
Tristan Dalton 3 5 4
Tanner Haddon 5 4 5

65 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hunter Savage 1 1 1
Kyla Pogliano 2 2 2

85 BEG

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Coleton Elliott 1 1 1
Cole Bruner 2 2 2
Cole Verble 3 3 3
Cj Wignes 4 4 4
Zachary Alesky 6 5 5
Jake Richardson 5 6 6
Kellen Arnold 7 7 7

85 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joey Promenschenkel 1 1 1
Thomas Wojtasow 2 3 2
Peter Parenti 4 4 3
Gavin Batson 3 5 4
Drake Brummel 5 6 5
Braden Dewald 6 7 6
Kasen Denault 7 8 7
Talan Zollers DNF 2 8

85 open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Talan Zollers 1 1 1
Thomas Wojtasow 2 2 2
Colin Nash 5 4 3
Drake Brummel 4 5 4
Gavin Batson 3 6 5
Isaiah Ortiz 8 3 6
Coleton Elliott 6 7 7
Braden Dewald 9 8 8
Cole Bruner 7 DNS 9

85 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cole Dekker 1 1 1
Colin Nash 2 2 2
Isaiah Ortiz 3 3 3

MiniQuad (300cc)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Roger Lyall 2 1 1
Chase Dorsey 1 2 2

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kelly 1 1 1
Luke Garrels 2 2 2

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Edward Lengwin 1 1 1 15
Chase Boykin 3 2 2 13
Gavin Hawks 2 4 3 11
KYLE CAMPBELL 4 3 4 9
TOM JUNGLES 5 5 5 7
EDWARD KLINE 6 6 6 5
Seth Bogash 7 DNS 7 4

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carter Pomaranski 2 1 1 18
Brandon Elliott 1 3 2 16
Joshua Franklin 4 2 3 15
ERIC SIEBERT 3 4 4 14
EDWARD SAN PEDRO 7 7 5 13
Joseph Rakowski 6 8 6 12
Ryan Crowley 12 5 7 11
Christopher Godfrey 11 6 8 10
DAVID CLARKE 9 9 9 9
NICHOLAS ROSYNEK 10 10 10 8
Kevin Mulligan 13 11 11 7
MATTHEW DATRI 14 13 12 6
AUSTIN TEMPLE 16 12 13 5
AUSTIN FRITTS 15 14 14 4
Anthony Waldron 17 15 15 3
Ricky Newsom 18 16 16 2
Deven Fell 5 DNS 17 1

QUAD B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOHN EDWARDS 1 1 1
Ryan Dassow 2 2 2
Mark Dekker 3 3 3

Quad C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Shugars 1 1 1
Alex Veith 2 2 2
TREVOR FRITTS 3 3 3
CALVIN SMITH 4 4 4

SCHOOLBOY 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Fitzpatrick 1 1 1
Spencer Whitney 2 2 2
James Waldron 4 3 3
Cole Dekker 3 4 4

Schoolboy 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Nate Mixon 2 2 2

SuperMini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Billingsley 1 1 1 15
Joe Elliott 3 2 2 13
BRANDON BOLLINO 2 3 3 11
Joseph Hoyt 4 4 4 9
Cj Wignes 5 5 5 7

Vet Beginner (30+ and up)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Douglas Kalous 1 1 1
Jerome Schutzenhofer 2 2 2
Robert Wallerich 3 DNF 3
Tyson Wardlow DNF DNS DNF

Vintage

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
EDWARD KLINE 2 1 1
LARRY BANK 1 2 2
MATT GUDERJAN 3 3 3
Zach Garrels 4 4 4
Scott Spindler 6 5 5
MATTHEW LEE 5 6 6
Tyler Brown 8 7 7
Shaun Mains 7 8 8
AUSTIN TEMPLE 9 9 9

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jaden Pogliano 1 1 1
Performance Timing