25 + C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ETHAN BRETT CLYMER 3 1 1 15
Corey Scanlon 2 2 2 13
JAY MINOR 1 3 3 11
Kyle Miller 4 4 4 9
Ethan Eilber 5 5 5 7
Brennen Witter DNF DNF DNF

25+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Larry Mutschler 2 1 1 15
Jordan Minor 1 2 2 13
CHRIS KAUFFMAN 4 4 3 11
MICHAEL MAJOR 3 5 4 9
Ron Kearns DNF 3 5 7

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cory Carsten 1 1 1 15
William Carling 2 2 2 13
COLBY FISHER 3 3 3 11
Jerry Fessler 5 4 4 9
DUANE FISHER 4 5 5 7

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Braunius 1 1 1 15
ANGELO PANZARELLA 2 2 2 13
BRAD BICSAK 5 3 3 11
Cody Shaffer 6 4 4 9
Cody Burns 7 5 5 7
Christopher Ford 3 DNF 6 5
Ty Fisher 4 DNF 7 4
Ricky Deck DNF DNF DNF

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TREY HAUER 6 1 1 15
JARED MERTES 5 2 2 13
AJ Stayton 4 4 3 11
Trevor Jones 7 3 4 9
GEOFFREY LEVENGOOD 3 7 5 7
CHRISTOPHER BROWN 9 5 6 5
Andrew Safin 8 6 7 4
Duke Gomez 1 DNF 8 3
Eric Mitchell 10 8 9 2
David Deck 2 DNF 10 1
Andrew Cerniglia 13 9 11
Alex Lyons 12 10 12
Lars Wyatt 11 DNF 13
SETH WISSER DNF DNF DNF

30 + Vet C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JASON LOVE 1 2 1 15
Herbert McClain 6 1 2 13
ERIC SYDLOSKY 4 3 3 11
BEN KLEIN 2 5 4 9
Christopher Young 3 6 5 7
Jarred Rush 5 4 6 5
Anthony Peabody DNF DNF DNF

30 + Vet A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 1 1 1
GAYLON DICKSON 2 2 2
Joshua Gulnac 3 3 3

30 + Vet B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Larry Mutschler 1 2 1 15
JOSEPH GRECO 4 1 2 13
Ron Kearns 2 3 3 11
JOHN CHAMBERS 3 4 4 9
TIMOTHY DEITZLER 8 5 5 7
CHRIS KAUFFMAN 7 6 6 5
KEITH NAUGLE 5 DNF 7 4
Jordan Baldrige 6 DNF 8 3

35 + open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carl Wolter 2 1 1
GAYLON DICKSON 1 2 2
ERIC SYDLOSKY 3 3 3
BEN KLEIN 4 4 4
Anthony Peabody DNF DNF DNF

40 + Senior A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 1 1 1 15
GAYLON DICKSON 2 2 2 13
Carl Wolter 3 3 3 11
Joshua Gulnac 4 4 4 9
CARL WEISS 5 DNF 5 7

40 + Senior B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOHN CHAMBERS 1 1 1
KEITH NAUGLE 2 2 2
Brian Semder 3 DNF 3
JASON LOVE 4 DNF 4

45 +

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CARL WEISS 1

50 +

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 1 1 1
Brian Semder 2 2 2
Mark Godown 3 3 3

50 4-8 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Emily Lord 1 1 1
Brodie Brower 2 2 2

50 4-8 OIL

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cayden Thomas 1 1 1

50 7-8 STOCK

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Emily Lord 2 1 1
Carter Gower 1 2 2

65 10-11

Racer Overall Finish
Chase Worth DNF

65 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Robert Thomas 1 1 1
Julia Lord 3 2 2
Christian Kraus 2 3 3
Luke Pakula 5 4 4
Joel McClain 4 6 5
Jalen McClain 6 5 6
Wade Miller 7 DNF 7
MARK HENDRICKS 8 DNF 8

85 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Robert Thomas 2 1 1
Cade Ferry 3 2 2
Julia Lord 5 3 3
Christian Kraus 6 4 4
Luke Pakula 7 5 5
Nicholas Ford 1 DNF 6
Chase Worth 4 DNF 7

85/150 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ronnie Snyder 1 1 1
Hunter Shaw DNF 2 2
Sage Weiss 2 DNF 3

Collegeboy (16-24)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cory Carsten 1 1 1
Jevin Heller 2 2 2
Christopher Ford DNF DNF DNF

JR MINI 9-13

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ronnie Snyder 1 1 1
Cade Ferry 2 2 2
Synjin Mahon 3 3 3
MASON SWARTZ 4 DNF 4
Nicholas Ford DNF DNF DNF

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jordan Minor 1 1 1 15
Brandon Bower 3 2 2 13
BRAD BICSAK 5 3 3 11
MICHAEL MAJOR 7 4 4 9
Cody Burns 6 6 5 7
Cody Shaffer 8 5 6 5
Christopher Ford 2 DNF 7 4
Ricky Deck 4 DNF 8 3

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cory Carsten 2 1 1 15
William Carling 1 2 2 13
COLBY FISHER 3 3 3 11
DUANE FISHER 5 4 4 9
Jerry Fessler 4 5 5 7

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHASE GUENTHER 1 1 1 15
Corey Scanlon 3 2 2 13
ETHAN BRETT CLYMER 4 3 3 11
JAY MINOR 2 5 4 9
GEOFFREY LEVENGOOD 5 4 5 7
CHRISTOPHER BROWN 6 7 6 5
Riley Shaffer 9 6 7 4
Trevor Jones 7 9 8 3
Richard Wisniewski 10 8 9 2
Andrew Cerniglia 8 DNF 10 1
Tymeke Santos 11 DNF 11
Lars Wyatt 12 DNF 12
SETH WISSER DNF DNF DNF

SCHOOL BOY 1 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TREY HAUER 2 1 1 15
AJ Stayton 3 3 2 13
Hunter Morgan 4 5 3 11
Dylan Stewart 6 4 4 9
TYLER SWARTZ 5 6 5 7
Duke Gomez 1 DNF 6 5
David Deck DNF 2 7 4

School Boy 2 14-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Duke Gomez 1 1 1
Andrew Safin 2 2 2
Dylan Stewart 3 3 3
SETH WISSER DNF DNF DNF

Super Mini 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
AJ Stayton 1 1 1
Hunter Morgan 2 2 2
Performance Timing