125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nathan Baumgartner 1 1 1
Coby Dean 3 2 2
Xavier King 2 4 3
COLTON CAMP 4 3 4
ANDREW TOBIAS 5 DNF 5

25 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ADAM MARTIN 1 1 1
Joshua Heeb 2 2 2
CHAD GARTON 3 3 3

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bryce Cox 2 2 1
Kolt Kinsler DNF 1 2
GARRET WAGNER 1 DNF 3

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JORDAN MASSEY 1 2 1 15
Thomas Morris 3 1 2 13
Patrick Resler 5 3 3 11
Zackery Wiseman 4 5 4 9
Trey Pinks 2 7 5 7
Jordan Scott 6 6 6 5
PEYTON SPARKS DNF 4 7 4

30 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeffrey Kluga 1 1 1

30 Plus B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Douglass 2 1 1
MIKE EUSEY 3 2 2
Dave Hill 1 4 3
James Hill 4 3 4

35 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy Tempest 1 1 1

40 Plus B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Douglass 1 1 1
Dave Hill 4 2 2
Jammie Brown 3 3 3
JOE BOYDEN 2 4 4

50 Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Oztin Robinson 1 1 1

50 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steve Kluga 1 1 1

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Alex Micco 1 1 1

50 Trail

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gavin Canfield 1 1 1

50cc 4-8 (non-points)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Alex Micco 1 1 1
David Knop 2 2 2

55 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steve Kluga 1 1 1
Michael Hall 2 2 2

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jayda Moormann 1 1 1
Carter Spitznagle 2 2 2

65 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jayda Moormann 1 1 1

85 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Emil Rydin 2 1 1
CARTER SCHNICK 1 2 2

85 Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Wyatt Sand 1 1 1
Christopher Schroeder 2 2 2

85 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Colton Binder 2 1 1
Emil Rydin 1 2 2

85 Sr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Colton Binder 1 1 1

Bomber

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MARKUS KLUGA 1 1 1
ZACH BROWN 2 2 2

College 14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Combs 1 2 1
Kolt Kinsler DNF 1 2

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Combs 1 1 1

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kolt Kinsler 1 1 1 15
Bryce Cox 3 2 2 13
MARKUS KLUGA 4 3 3 11
MIKE EUSEY 5 4 4 9
GARRET WAGNER 2 DNF 5 7

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JORDAN MASSEY 2 1 1 15
Joshua Heeb 4 2 2 13
James Hill 3 3 3 11
Jordan Scott 5 4 4 9
Trey Pinks 1 DNF 5 7
ANDREW TOBIAS DNF DNF DNF

Open D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kyle Hall 1 1 1
Austin Moore 2 2 2

Quad 30 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joshua Pelham 1 1 1

Quad 40 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DON MASSEY 1 1 1

Quad 50 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TERRY PELHAM 2 1 1
Ric Poorman 1 2 2
Dennis Kyle 3 3 3

QUAD B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Hoover 1 1 1

Quad C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Alexander 1 2 1 15
Daniel Crabtree 2 3 2 13
Drew Scott 6 1 3 11
Jeremy Smith 5 4 4 9
Larry Hesh 4 5 5 7
Kevin Payne 3 6 6 5

Quad Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Debra Kyle 1 1 1

Schoolboy 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nathan Baumgartner 1 1 1
COLTON CAMP 2 2 2

Schoolboy 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Thomas Morris 1 1 1

VetSport 25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mike Canfield 1 1 1 15
Warren Wolford 3 2 2 13
Korey Camp 2 3 3 11
Jamie Peters 4 4 4 9
Eric Spitznagle 5 5 5 7
Josh Rothrock 6 DNF 6 5
Performance Timing