125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trevor Jones 1 1 1
Xavier King 2 2 2
Nathaniel Schaefer 3 3 3

25 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jonathan Jackson 1 1 1
Cody Kline 2 2 2

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jonathan Jackson 1 1 1

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kraye Loft 1 1 1
Kolt Kinsler 2 2 2

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GARRET WAGNER 2 1 1 15
CORBIN MOORE 1 2 2 13
Justice Binder 3 3 3 11
Jacob Taylor 4 4 4 9
Jordan Scott 5 5 5 7
Hunter Lindbert 6 6 6 5
Tristan Whitley 8 7 7 4
Chase Blair 7 DNF 8 3

30 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KASEY TURLEY 1 1 1
PATRICK PETRILLO 2 2 2
Greg Coda 3 3 3

30 Plus B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Douglass 1 1 1
Adam Miller 2 2 2

35 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Greg Coda 1 1 1
Dana Miller DNF 2 2

40 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFREY MOORE 1 1 1

40 Plus B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Brown 2 1 1
Scott Douglass 1 2 2

45 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFREY MOORE 1 1 1
Mark Dombrosky 3 2 2
Lee Dombrosky 2 3 3

50 Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Carter Hunt 1 1 1

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Alex Micco 1 1 1
Leighten Houser 2 2 2

50 SS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Carter Hunt 1 1 1

50 Trail

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gavin Canfield 1 1 1

50cc 4-8 (non-points)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Alex Micco 1 1 1
David Knop 3 2 2
Leighten Houser 2 3 3

55 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KENNETH PETRILLO 1 1 1
Michael Hall 2 2 2

85 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Emil Rydin 1 1 1

85 Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brock Stiener 1 1 1
KANE BROWN 2 2 2
Wyatt Sand 3 3 3

85 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brock Stiener 1 1 1
KANE BROWN 2 2 2
Emil Rydin 3 3 3
Colton Binder 4 4 4

85 Sr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Colton Binder 1 1 1

College 14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kolt Kinsler 2 1 1
GARRET WAGNER 1 2 2

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Evan Faucett 1 1 1
Jonathan Jackson 2 2 2

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kraye Loft 1 1 1
Kolt Kinsler 2 2 2
Cody Kline 3 3 3

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GARRET WAGNER 1 1 1 15
Justice Binder 2 2 2 13
Jakob Glassman 4 3 3 11
CORBIN MOORE 3 4 4 9
Darren Ulerick 5 5 5 7
Jordan Scott 6 6 6 5

Open D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kyle Hall 1 1 1
Nathan Wilson 3 2 2
Austin Moore 2 3 3

Schoolboy 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jakob Glassman 2 1 1
Trevor Jones 1 2 2

VetSport 25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mike Canfield 1 1 1 15
Korey Camp 3 2 2 13
Jamie Peters 2 3 3 11
Kevin Kieper 4 4 4 9
Mark Dombrosky 6 5 5
Lee Dombrosky 5 6 6 7
Performance Timing