+25 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Elijah Karns 1 1 1
Justin Neff 2 2 2
ZACHARY WEAVER 3 3 3
Gregory Seibert DNS DNS DNS

+25A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Thomas 1 1 1
DERIK THOMAS 2 2 2

+30 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL BIEBER 1 1 1

+40 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAMIE BENNETT 1 1 1
Kurt Leichty 2 2 2

+40 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JON HEJDA 1 1 1
NICOLE WEIS 2 2 2
TIM JOHNSON 3 3 3
James Neff 4 4 4

125

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Elliot Kruser 1 1 1 15
Austin Kisling 2 2 2 13
Alex Naxera 3 3 3 11
Jordan Michels 4 4 4 9
Jamie Etten DNS DNS DNS
Dustin Weber DNS DNS DNS
Kyle Donovan DNS DNS DNS

14-24 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jordan Lee Harnish 1 1 1

14-24 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Wuertzer 1 1 1
Elliot Kruser 2 2 2
RYAN SMITH 3 3 3
Cody Seaton 4 4 4
Chris Oehlert 5 5 5
Arik Hess 6 6 6
Brianna Silberschlag 7 7 7

250A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brett McLaud 1 1 1
DYLAN THOMURE 2 2 2
KEVIN GOETTE 3 3 3

250B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Seaton 1 1 1
Brandon Knight 2 2 2
RYAN SMITH 3 3 3
Arik Hess 4 4 4

250C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Kisling 1 1 1 15
Brad Swailes 2 2 2 13
Michael Semotan 3 3 3 11
Trever Hertlein 4 4 4 9
JOHN BLIZZARD 5 5 5 7
Kyle Donovan 6 6 6 5
Dylan Weber 7 7 7 4
Corbin Kruser 8 8 8 3
Ryan Takes DNF DNF DNF
Alex Bramblett DNF DNF DNF

50 JR.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mason Bair 1 1 1

50 MINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Caiden Rutledge 1 1 1
Emma Rutledge 2 2 2
Brayden Schmitt-Rutzebeck DNS DNS DNS
BRYCE CHAPMAN DNS DNS DNS

50 SR.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cayden Leidigh 1 1 1
Holden Zamastil 2 2 2
Klayton Sharp 3 3 3
Westin Trimble 4 4 4
Andrew Tjaden 5 5 5

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dell Morse 1 1 1

50cc Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cayden Leidigh 1 1 1
Holden Zamastil 2 2 2
Klayton Sharp DNF DNF DNF

65cc Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Harley McDonald 1 1 1
Zaine Randall 2 2 2
Dandre Roos 3 3 3
Cayden Leidigh 4 4 4
Cole Kjormoe 5 5 5
Nola Malcom 6 6 6
Logan Bennett 7 7 7

65JR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cole Kjormoe 1 1 1
Dandre Roos 2 2 2
Cayden Leidigh 3 3 3
Aiden Michael-Bieber 4 4 4

65SR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Harley McDonald 1 1 1
Zaine Randall 2 2 2
Kaden Leichty 3 3 3
Carson Anderson 4 4 4
Logan Bennett 5 5 5
Ezra Chapman 6 6 6
Nola Malcom 7 7 7

85 JR.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zaine Randall 1 1 1
Brice Petitgout 2 2 2
Cole Kjormoe 3 3 3
Mason Leibfried 4 4 4
Carson Anderson 5 5 5
Jake Riddle 6 6 6
Kailin Chadek 7 7 7

85 SR.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jack Maus 1 1 1 15
Makala Erdman 2 2 2 13
Brennen Trimble 3 3 3 11
Colin Nash 4 4 4 9
Brayden Bennett 5 5 5 7
Logan Allan 6 6 6 5

85cc Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jack Maus 1 1 1
Colin Nash 2 2 2
Brayden Bennett 3 3 3
Brice Petitgout 4 4 4
Mason Leibfried 5 5 5
Kailin Chadek 6 6 6

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jordan Lee Harnish 1 1 1 15
Brett McLaud 2 2 2 13
JAMIE BENNETT 3 3 3 11
Bryce McLaud 4 4 4 9
KEVIN GOETTE 5 5 5 7
Nick Bass 6 6 6 5
DYLAN THOMURE 7 7 7 4

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Takes 1 1 1
GEORGE FLANAGAN 2 2 2
Shane Gibson 3 3 3

Quad 16+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Clint Nekola 1 1 1
GAGE BEEBE 2 2 2
Austin Hayes 3 3 3
Krystal Fisher 4 4 4
Layne Lauer DNS DNS DNS
Doug Fisher DNS DNS DNS

Quad 90 JR.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jake Riddle 1 1 1
Oakley Welch 2 2 2
Tanner Price 3 3 3
Dylan Weiss 4 4 4
Westin Major 5 5 5

QUAD A OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Welch 1 1 1

Quad B/C Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Krystal Fisher 1 1 1

Quad Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mitch Kayser 1 1 1

School Boy

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Wuertzer 1 1 1
Alex Naxera 2 2 2

Super Mini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachry Adelmund 1 1 1

Vintage

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Matt Morris 1 1 1
TIM SMITH 2 2 2
Steve May 3 3 3
Garret Karns 4 4 4
Duane Poole 5 5 5
JOHN HADJAS 6 6 6
Matthew Laue 7 7 7

Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brianna Silberschlag 1 1 1
Performance Timing