122-125CC 2-STROKE ONLY 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cameron Skaalerud 1 1 1 15
Dillon Nelson 2 2 2
Tyrell Williams 3 3 3 13
SPENCER HEIN 5 4 4 11
Jaden Rolbiecki 4 5 5 9
Ron Heppner 9 6 6
Justin Brown 8 7 7 7
Brandon Espe-Tiegs 6 DNS 8 5
Cade Hardy 7 DNS 9 4

14-24 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DEVIN STANG 1 1 1
Chase Becker 2 2 2
Drew Slocum 3 3 3

14-24 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Seth Fischer 1 1 1 15
Hunter Meyer 2 2 2 13
Aleck Frasson 3 3 3 11
Derek Buettner 5 4 4 9
BRANDON JOHNSON 4 5 5 7
Owen Hoppe 7 6 6 5
Coleton Johnson 6 7 7 4
Katherine Vanderwerf 8 DNS 8 3

14-24 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ian Miller 2 1 1 15
Trevor Bonnicksen 1 2 2 13
Dan Dvorak 3 3 3 11
ISAAC MOYLE 6 5 4 9
BLAKE BENSON 5 6 5 7
Jaden Rolbiecki 4 7 6 5
Cody Clough 8 4 7 4
Justin Brown 7 9 8 3
Andrew Clark 9 8 9 2
Trevor Hanson 10 10 10 1
Devon Stucynski 11 11 11

25+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Narel 1 1 1 15
MATTHEW ZEBRO 3 2 2 13
BRYCE BERNLOEHR 2 3 3 11
Patrick Miller 4 4 4 9
MATHEW DOHRN DNS 5 5 7

25+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Meyers 4 1 1 15
Samuel Brummund 5 2 2 13
GRADY PYBURN 3 5 3 11
Scott Kaczynski 6 3 4 9
NICK OELTJEN 1 8 5 7
BRADLEY HETCHLER 2 9 6 5
Brandon Hallich 10 4 7 4
DYLAN LARSON 7 7 8 3
Kody Klemetson 13 6 9 2
Christopher Pietsch 9 10 10 1
Cole Bernloehr 8 12 11
Jonathan Erickson 11 11 12
SHAWN JENKINS 12 DNS 13

25+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
WILLIAM VONWALD 1 1 1
Morgan Sanchez 2 2 2
Luke Rhode 3 3 3

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DEVIN STANG 1 1 1
TREVOR LIND 2 2 2
MARCUS WINCH 3 3 3
Travis Muller 4 4 4

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Boaz 1 1 1 15
Austin Nelson 2 2 2 13
Logan Hyland 4 3 3 11
PAYTON HARRISON 5 4 4 9
Owen Hoppe 6 5 5 7
Nick Fox 3 DNS 6 5

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ian Miller 1 1 1 15
Trevor Bonnicksen 4 2 2 13
TODD MILLER 3 3 3 11
Cody Clough 2 5 4 9
Dan Dvorak 6 4 5 7
Daulton Schoon 5 6 6 5
Izak Springer 7 7 7 4
Trevor Hanson 9 8 8 3
Hoese Ryan 8 9 9 2
Devon Stucynski 10 10 10 1

30+ VET A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATTHEW ZEBRO 4 1 1 15
Adam Johnson 2 3 2 13
Timothy Zebro 1 4 3 11
MATHEW DOHRN 3 5 4 9
Patrick Miller 7 2 5 7
Steve Drewlo 6 6 6 5
Jed OConnor 5 DNS 7 4
Brent James Mason DNS DNS DNS

30+ VET B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Samuel Brummund 1 1 1 15
Brandon Hallich 2 3 2 13
JUSTIN RUMPCA 4 2 3 11
Anthony Gardner 3 4 4 9
JOE JENNIGES 5 6 5 7
MICHAEL CROTTY 9 5 6 5
SHAWN JENKINS 8 8 7 4
Jason Ritt 6 10 8 3
Trent Scott 10 7 9 2
WADE MATYKA 11 9 10 1
Jonathan Erickson 7 DNS 11
DOMINIQUE TURNER 12 DNS 12
Joseph Kidd DNS DNS DNS

30+ VET C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Miller 1 1 1
BRIAN OWEN 3 2 2
WILLIAM VONWALD 2 3 3
Jesse Beaver 4 4 4

35+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Adam Johnson 1 3 1 15
Timothy Zebro 6 2 2 13
Scott Mericle 4 4 3 11
Jed OConnor 3 5 4 9
Benny Van Cleve 5 6 5 7
Bill Logan 2 DNF 6 5
Brent James Mason DNS 1 7 4

35+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOE JENNIGES 1 1 1 15
Trent Scott 2 2 2 13
Jason Ritt 4 3 3 11
Gerritt Clark 3 4 4 9
Keith Damlow 7 5 5 7
DOMINIQUE TURNER 5 7 6 5
Michael Jenson 6 8 7 4
Joseph Kidd 9 6 8 3
JASON PLACE 8 9 9 2

35+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAVID WILLIAMS 1 1 1
Daniel Moeller DNS 2 2

40+ SENIOR A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steve Drewlo 1 1 1 15
SCOTT STEINLE 3 2 2 13
Benny Van Cleve 2 4 3 11
Joshua Harens 4 3 4 9
Timothy Walker 5 5 5 7
Bill Logan DNF DNS DNF

40+ SENIOR B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SEAN ROBERTSON 1 1 1 15
Lance Dehne 2 2 2 13
Keith Damlow 3 3 3 11
Scot Adams 4 4 4 9
Michael Jenson 5 5 5 7
Adam Guberud DNS DNS DNS
JOEL LENZ DNS DNS DNS

40+ Senior C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOSH FISCHER 1 1 1
DAVID WILLIAMS 2 2 2
David Knupp 3 3 3
Brian Stewart 4 4 4

45+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT STEINLE 1 1 1
TIM BERNLOEHR 3 2 2
Jay Mercill 2 3 3
Timothy Walker 4 4 4

45+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SEAN ROBERTSON 1 2 1 15
Dan Frasson 3 1 2 13
Lance Tiegs 2 3 3 11
STEVE SUTTON 4 4 4 9
Scot Adams 5 6 5 7
Paul Tweeton 6 7 6 5
RANDALL ROSS DNS 5 7 4
JOEL LENZ DNS DNS DNS

45+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steve Moyle 1 1 1 15
Brian Stewart 3 2 2 13
STEVE MEIKLE 4 3 3 11
Troy Moszer 2 5 4 9
Mark Vanderwerf 5 4 5 7

50+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BOYD PETERSON 4 1 1 15
Jay Calkins 3 2 2 13
Steve Moyle 2 3 3
STEVE SUTTON 5 4 4 11
STEVE MEIKLE 6 5 5
Mark Becker 7 6 6 9
Larry Steuck 1 DNS 7 7
JOEL LENZ DNS DNS DNS

50+ FOSSIL

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT STEINLE 1 1 1 15
TIM BERNLOEHR 2 2 2 13
Jay Mercill 3 3 3 11
CARL HEIN 4 4 4 9
Jack Parenteau 7 5 5 7
GARY JOHNSON 6 6 6 5
Jamie Slocum 5 7 7 4
Donald Bonnicksen DNS DNS DNS
Michael Janovsky DNS DNS DNS

50CC MULTI SPEED 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Carson Wittman 1 1 1
Austin Moeller 2 2 2
Jackson Althoff 4 3 3
Emerson Schutter 3 4 4
Leighton Oswald 5 5 5
Elwood Burns 6 6 6

50CC OIL INJECTED 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Carson Wittman 1 1 1
Louis Oswald 2 2 2
Keaton Oconnor 3 3 3
Emerson Schutter 4 4 4
Colton Batton 5 5 5
Leighton Oswald 6 DNF 6

50cc Open 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
James Schaffer 1 1 1
Wyatt Niedfeldt 2 2 2
Charlie Engnes 3 3 3
Louis Oswald 4 5 4
Ivan Drewlo 7 4 5
Stylz Grall 5 7 6
Vincent Astorino 8 6 7
TYLER ZEBRO 6 8 8
Jett Lewison 9 DNS 9

50cc Premix 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Carson Wittman 1 1 1
Louis Oswald 2 2 2
Jackson Althoff 3 3 3
Emerson Schutter 4 4 4
Elwood Burns 5 5 5

50cc Premix 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
James Schaffer 1 1 1
Wyatt Niedfeldt 3 2 2
Charlie Engnes 4 3 3
Ivan Drewlo 2 5 4
Austin Moeller 8 4 5
Stylz Grall 7 6 6
Ty Mericle 6 7 7
Vincent Astorino 5 8 8
TYLER ZEBRO 9 9 9
Jett Lewison DNF 10 10

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jack Parenteau 1 2 1 15
Ron Heppner 4 1 2 13
GARY JOHNSON 2 3 3 11
BOYD PETERSON 3 4 4
JERRY SCHULZE 6 6 5 9
LYNN MEYER 5 8 6 7
Gary Behrens 9 5 7 5
JERRY BUMGARDNER 8 7 8 4
RANDALL ROSS 7 DNS 9
Donald Bonnicksen DNS DNS DNS

55+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jay Calkins 1 1 1
Michael Quinn 3 2 2
ROLFE OTTERNESS 4 3 3
Larry Steuck 2 DNS 4
Timothy Rhode DNS DNS DNS

60+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gary Behrens 1 2 1 15
Jack Parenteau 3 1 2 13
JERRY SCHULZE 4 3 3 11
LYNN MEYER 2 5 4 9
JERRY BUMGARDNER 6 4 5 7
DAVE HENCIR 5 6 6
Michael Quinn 7 7 7
ROLFE OTTERNESS DNF 8 8

65cc 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Vincent Harens 1 1 1
James Schaffer 2 4 2
Cade Groen 5 2 3
Blake Gyldenvand 4 3 4
Aaron Aasen 3 6 5
Grant Hepp 6 5 6
Carson Oconnor DNF 7 7

65cc 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ethan Rennie 1 1 1
Kyler Hagedorn 2 2 2
DJ Heppding 4 3 3
Landon Quandahl 3 6 4
D J Carlson 6 4 5
Archer Sims 5 5 6

65cc 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ethan Rennie 2 2 1
Cade Groen 1 3 2
Vincent Harens 3 4 3
Wyatt McGrath 7 1 4
Kyler Hagedorn 4 5 5
Landon Quandahl 6 7 6
James Schaffer 8 6 7
Aaron Aasen 5 9 8
Blake Gyldenvand 9 8 9
D J Carlson 11 10 10
Archer Sims 10 11 11

85 CC MINI 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Nelson 1 1 1 15
Tyler Otterdahl 3 2 2 13
Luke Geis 2 4 3 11
Gage Krech 4 3 4 9
Garret Becker 5 5 5 7
Brandon Carlson 6 6 6 5
Brodie Oconnor 7 7 7 4
Marlin Schulze 8 8 8 3
ANTHONY ENGNES 10 9 9 2
Damien Wright 9 11 10 1
Jack Gyldenvand 11 10 11

85 CC MINI 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
James Clough 1 1 1
Wyatt McGrath 2 2 2
Cade Groen 3 3 3
Lane Brookshaw 4 4 4
Lance Geis 5 5 5
DJ Heppding 6 6 6
Wyatt Johnson 7 7 7

85 CC MINI 9-12

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
James Clough 1 1 1
Wyatt McGrath 2 2 2
Luke Geis 3 3 3
Brodie Boumeester 4 4 4
Lane Brookshaw 5 5 5
Jack Gyldenvand 6 6 6

Beginner: Bumblebees 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kameron Hagedorn 1 1 1
Cooper Anderson 2 2 2
Brayden Klein 3 3 3
Ryder Kann 4 4 4
Myana Kissinger 5 5 5
Owen Schunk 7 6 6
Francina Burns 6 7 7
Ellie Hentges DNS DNS DNS

Beginner: Hornets 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Louie Etzel 1 1 1
Jada Jonas 2 3 2
Jazmin Jonas 4 2 3
Mason Lewison 3 4 4
Claire Wagner 5 6 5
Drake Payne 8 5 6
Ayanna Kidd 7 7 7
Olivia Johannessen 6 8 8
Olivia Hentges 10 9 9
Hailey Batton 9 10 10

Beginner: Yellow Jackets 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ranen Johnson DNS 1 1

Girls Sr. 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
PAIGE CARLSON 1 1 1

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Narel 1 1 1 15
Chase Becker 2 2 2 13
BRYCE BERNLOEHR 3 3 3 11
Drew Slocum 5 4 4 9
Travis Muller 4 5 5 7

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Nelson 4 1 1 15
Gavin Janovsky 3 2 2 13
Logan Hyland 1 4 3 11
Hunter Meyer 5 3 4 9
Nick Fox 2 6 5 7
Matthew Meyers 6 7 6 5
Aleck Frasson 8 8 7 4
Derek Buettner 7 9 8 3
PAYTON HARRISON DNS 5 9 2

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ian Miller 1 1 1 15
Trevor Bonnicksen 3 2 2 13
Tyrell Williams 2 5 3 11
Dan Dvorak 7 3 4 9
Izak Springer 5 6 5 7
BLAKE BENSON 4 7 6 5
Miranda Tweeton 6 8 7 4
Andrew Clark 8 9 8 3
Cassandra Hall 9 10 9 2
Luke Rhode 10 11 10 1
Daulton Schoon DNF 4 11

Schoolboy 1 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Boaz 1 1 1 15
Jayden Clough 2 2 2 13
Cameron Skaalerud 4 3 3 11
Dillon Nelson 3 4 4 9
Jaden Rolbiecki 5 5 5 7
SPENCER HEIN 6 6 6 5

Schoolboy 2 14-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Boaz 1 1 1
Gavin Janovsky 2 2 2
Deegan Hepp 3 3 3
Jackson Prehn 4 4 4

Supermini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jayden Clough 1 1 1 15
Brandon Nelson 2 2 2 13
Tyler Otterdahl 3 3 3 11
Gage Krech 4 4 4 9
SPENCER HEIN 5 5 5 7
Garret Becker 6 6 6 5
Brodie Oconnor 7 7 7 4
Brandon Carlson 8 8 8 3

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Miranda Tweeton 2 1 1
Krista Pyburn 1 2 2
Cassandra Hall 3 3 3
Lilly Hall 5 4 4
PAIGE CARLSON 4 6 5
Lindsey Meikle 6 5 6
Amanda Flanscha DNS 7 7
Katherine Vanderwerf DNF DNS DNF
Performance Timing