1. Open Pro Sport

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Burkeen 1 1 1 15
TIMMY CROSBY 3 3 2 13
Schae Thomas 5 2 3 11
Luis Duran 2 5 4 9
Guillaure St-Cyr 6 6 5 7
ALEX WAGERS 9 4 6 5
Tanner Wilson 8 7 7 4
Austin Johnson 7 8 8 3
Nicholas Linto 10 10 9 2
ANTHONY LAIRD 11 11 10 1
Jason Astudillo DNF 9 11
Daniel Lewandowski 4 DNS 12
William Bryant DNS DNS DNS

10. 450 B Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joseph Tait 3 1 1 18
Noah Skinner 2 3 2 16
R Tyler Williams 5 2 3 15
Hayden Hefner 1 7 4 14
Shane Donlon 8 5 5 13
DAR COMFORT 4 10 6 12
CAMERON GREER 7 8 7 11
Nathan Augustin 12 4 8 10
Caleb Pruett 11 6 9 9
Brandon Hugney 6 11 10 8
Noah Wright 9 12 11 7
Noah Chambers 13 9 12 6
Ryan Blanford 10 DNS 13 5
Billy Hanson 15 DNS 14 4
Timmy Nappi DNS DNS DNS
Teren Gerber DNS DNS DNS
Ryder Geer DQ DQ DQ

11. 450 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CORY CRUMLEY 3 5 1 25
Smith Foster 2 6 2 23
Cody Holbrook 9 1 3 22
LUKE BULLOCK 7 3 4 20
Zach Rossi 10 4 5 18
Connor Pau 5 11 6 16
COLE DAVIS 15 2 7 14
Jacob Gunter 8 10 8 13
Travis Ford 11 8 9 12
Blaze Schacht 4 15 10 11
Jacob Seip 1 19 11 10
Kolton Ray 19 7 12 9
Colton Yentzer 14 12 13 8
Keenan Foster 13 13 14 7
Christopher Feeley 12 18 15 6
William Lane 18 14 16 5
Nicholas Dunbar 17 16 17 4
Nick Lloyd 6 DNF 18 3
Steven Willis DNF 9 19 2
Reid Kiser 23 17 20 1
Cameron Knight 16 DNF 21 1
Michael Benoit 21 DNF 22 1
Seth Greene 22 DNF 23 1
MATT PINTO 24 DNF 24 1
Eden York 20 DNS 25 1
Seth Conn 25 DNS 26 1
Nicholas Rafferty DNF DNS DNF
Wyatt Altman DNF DNS DNF

12. College (18-24)(Sportsman)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Burkeen 1 1 1
Ryan Blanford 2 2 2
Noah Wright 3 3 3
CAMERON GREER 4 DNF 4

13. Junior 25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SETH RARICK 1 1 1 15
William Bryant 2 2 2 13
Michael Mitchell 3 3 3 11
ANTHONY LAIRD 5 4 4 9
DAN LECLAIR 4 5 5 7
Chad Godwin 6 6 6 5
Cody Spencer 8 7 7
Robert Cox 9 8 8
Jake Posey 7 DNS 9 4
William Price DNS DNS DNS

14. Vet 30+ (Sportsman)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Bryant 1 1 1 15
Michael Mitchell 2 2 2 13
Edward Walston 3 3 3 11
Chapman Harkrader 4 4 4
Jake Posey 5 5 5 9
JONATHAN JONES 6 6 6 7
CHRISTIAN ROBINSON 7 7 7
MICHAEL PARRISH 8 8 8
William Price 9 DNS 9 5

15. Senior 40+ (Sportsman)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Edward Walston 1 1 1 15
Chapman Harkrader 2 2 2
Kevin Bell 3 3 3 13
Brenner Washel 5 5 4 11
CHRISTIAN ROBINSON 6 6 5
TODD SELLECK 9 4 6 9
Eric Anderson 8 7 7
Kevin Ray 7 8 8
Keith Weidner 10 9 9
THOMAS COOK 11 10 10
Bryan Wooley 12 11 11
TODD ULMER 4 DNS 12 7

16. Senior 45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kevin Bell 2 1 1 15
TODD SELLECK 3 3 2 13
Dusty Steelman 4 4 3 15
CHRIS WAGNER 10 2 4 11
ROGER REED 7 5 5
TONY BRIDGES 6 6 6 13
Kevin Ray 5 10 7
David Smith 8 9 8 9
Eric Anderson 11 7 9
Eric Cook 9 11 10 11
KEITH NEVERS 13 8 11 7
Keith Weidner 14 12 12
MARK KISER 16 13 13 9
Joe Norder 17 14 14 7
TODD ULMER 1 DNS 15 5
BOBBY GATTMAN 12 DNS 16 5
THOMAS COOK 15 DNS 17 4

17. Masters 50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHRIS WAGNER 2 1 1
JOHN CHOATE 1 2 2
ROGER REED 4 3 3
TONY BRIDGES 3 5 4 15
KEITH NEVERS 5 4 5
David Smith 6 6 6
Mike Ward 7 7 7
Lonnie Urban 8 8 8
Martin Nolan 9 10 9 13
Eric Cook 11 9 10 11
Joe Norder 12 11 11 9
Mike Privette 10 DNF 12 7

18.1 51cc 4-6 Special Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Austin Meads 1 1 1
Trigger Osbahr 4 2 2
Colton Jenkins 3 3 3
Tate Black 2 4 4
Benjamin Shorey 5 5 5
Brady Skinner DNS 6 6

18.2 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive Limi

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Trigger Osbahr 1 2 1
Tate Black 2 3 2
Tred McElvain 6 1 3
Benjamin Shorey 5 4 4
Holt Welch 4 5 5
Paul Soles 3 6 6
Bryce Williams 7 7 7

19. 51cc 4-6 Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Austin Meads 1 2 1
Tred McElvain 3 1 2
Benjamin Shorey 6 3 3
Trigger Osbahr 5 4 4
TRAVIS DUGGINS 4 7 5
Brady Skinner 7 6 6
Gabriel Hongach 9 5 7
Paul Soles 8 8 8
Colton Jenkins 2 DNF 9

2. 125 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mitchell Rocchiccioli 1 1 1 18
Austin Miller 2 2 2 16
JACOB GLENN 3 3 3 15
SAMUEL TURNER 5 5 4 14
Lucas Vance 4 6 5 13
Zachary Smith 6 7 6 12
Tanner Fortune 7 8 7 11
Harley Davidson 8 9 8 10
Nicholas Marlowe 9 10 9 9
Gabriel Goettler 10 11 10 8
SHAYNA MCFARLAND 11 12 11 7
Colton Yentzer DNF 4 12 6
Zachary Delgado 12 13 13 5
Cooper Taylor 14 14 14 4
Carson Payseur 13 DNS 15 3
Michael Shaw 15 DNS 16 2
Steven Farrell 16 DNS 17 1

20. 51cc 7-8 Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Parker Dwyer 2 2 1
Malikhi Lowery 4 3 2
Gage Collins 3 4 3
Tyler Fraley 5 5 4
Walker Herndon 10 1 5
Lincoln Bartholomew 8 6 6
Matthew Williams 1 13 7
Gage Costello 7 8 8
James Scheiman 6 9 9
Caden Kutschenko 11 7 10
Johnathen George 9 12 11
Hunter Scherer 12 10 12
Finn Everhart 14 11 13
Gavin Colley 13 14 14

21. 65cc 7-9 Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hollan Russell 1 1 1
Kyler Rhom 2 2 2
Trapper McElvain 3 3 3
Walker Herndon 5 4 4
Finn Everhart 4 6 5
Matthew Williams 7 5 6
Troy Blakley 6 9 7
Christian Burgess 11 7 8
Tyler Fraley 10 8 9
Brett Steelman 8 10 10
Holden Branham 12 11 11
Andrew Rehberg 13 12 12
Caden Kutschenko 9 DNF 13
James Scheiman DNS DNS DNS

22. 65cc 10-11 Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CALEB CAUTHEN 2 1 1
Seth Shirley 3 3 2
Deegan Crum 5 5 3
Gaven Pugh Collins 9 2 4
Cain Carson 6 6 5
Lowndes Weeks 4 8 6
Nolan Riley 1 DNF 7
Brandon Beck 7 DNF 8
Jack Stephenson DNS 7 9
Charlie Steele 8 DNS 10
Leland Patterson DQ DQ DQ
Braxton Adams DQ DQ DQ
Joshua Snyder DQ DQ DQ

23. 65cc 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nolan Riley 2 1 1
Hollan Russell 1 2 2
Seth Shirley 3 3 3
Kyler Rhom 4 4 4
Lowndes Weeks 5 7 5
Gaven Pugh Collins 8 5 6
Trapper McElvain 9 6 7
CALEB CAUTHEN 7 8 8
Joshua Snyder 6 9 9
Troy Blakley 10 10 10
Deegan Crum 11 11 11
Cain Carson 12 12 12
Christian Burgess 13 13 13
Brett Steelman DNS DNS DNS

24. 85cc 9-11 Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
James Harrison 1 1 1
Kyler Rhom 2 3 2
Hollan Russell 7 2 3
Drew Thomas 6 4 4
Joshua Snyder 3 7 5
Braxton Adams 5 8 6
Brandon Beck 4 9 7
Braxton Vick DQ DNS DNF
Leland Patterson DQ DQ DQ
Jackson King DQ DQ DQ

25. 85cc 9-12

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hamden Hudson 1 1 1
James Harrison 2 2 2
Caden Feagin 3 3 3
Hollan Russell 5 4 4
Kyler Rhom 4 5 5
Braxton Vick 7 6 6
Jackson King 10 7 7
Leland Patterson 9 8 8
Reid Wilson 8 9 9
Jared Pressley 12 10 10
Braxton Adams 11 11 11
Sara Adams 6 DNF 12
Gauge Higdon DNS DNS DNS

25+ AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Cox 2 1 1
JOSH REED 1 DNF 2

25+ Support

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Spencer 1 1 1
ISAAC DEJAGER 4 2 2
TODD SELLECK 2 DNS 3
David Smith 3 DNS 4

250 A/Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Guillaure St-Cyr 1 2 1
Austin Johnson 3 1 2
RUSSELL ALLEN 2 3 3

250 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KAMRON JOHNSON 1 1 1
Michael Slaughter 3 2 2
Rachel Fuller 2 5 3
Taylor Currie 6 3 4
Mason Norder 5 4 5
Jackson Hargett 4 6 6

26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Daniel Scott 1 1 1 15
Hamden Hudson 2 2 2 13
Caden Feagin 3 3 3 11
Gabriel Goettler 4 5 4 9
Sawyer Shoemake 6 4 5 7
Will Andrews 5 6 6 5
Jared Pressley 8 7 7 4
Reid Wilson 7 8 8 3
Trevor Aubrey 9 9 9 2

27. Mini Sr. 2 (12-14)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Daniel Scott 1 1 1 15
Hamden Hudson 2 2 2 13
Sara Adams 3 5 3 11
COLIN BRADY 6 3 4 9
Sawyer Shoemake 4 6 5 7
Colt Stockstill 7 4 6 5
Ethan Bell 5 7 7 4
Ethan Burkhart 10 8 8 3
Cory Thornsberry 9 9 9 2
Tommy Dean 8 11 10 1
Damon Floyd 11 10 11
Trevor Aubrey 12 12 12

28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER EVANS 1 1 1 15
Daniel Scott 2 3 2 13
Austin Miller 3 4 3 11
Steven Farrell 4 5 4 9
Colt Stockstill 5 7 5 7
Wyatt Stahlin 7 6 6 5
Will Andrews 6 8 7 4
Sawyer Shoemake 8 9 8 3
Jake Crocker 11 10 9 2
Damon Floyd 10 11 10 1
Cory Thornsberry 9 12 11
James Richard McElvain DNF 2 12
Conrad Nolte 13 13 13
Cooper Taylor 12 DNS 14

29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER EVANS 1 1 1 15
James Richard McElvain 3 2 2 13
Daniel Scott 2 3 3 11
Austin Miller 4 4 4 9
Wyatt Stahlin 5 5 5 7
Will Andrews 7 6 6 5
Sawyer Shoemake 6 7 7 4
Ethan Burkhart 8 8 8 3
Damon Floyd 9 9 9 2
Cooper Taylor 10 10 10 1
Conrad Nolte 11 11 11
Larissa Strong DNS DNS 12
Steven Farrell 12 DNS 13
COLIN BRADY DNS DNS DNS

3. 250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Schae Thomas 2 1 1 15
Guillaure St-Cyr 3 2 2 13
Austin Johnson 4 3 3 11
RUSSELL ALLEN 5 4 4 9
Jake Pinhancos 1 DNS 5 7

30. 125 (12-16) B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Devin Simonson 1 1 1
Hunter Calle 2 2 2
Austin Miller 3 3 3 15
Preston Barngrover 4 4 4
Zachary Smith 5 5 5 13
Tanner Fortune 7 6 6 11
Steven Farrell 6 7 7 9
Matthew Bailey 10 8 8 7
Jakob Kinney 9 9 9 5
Grant Owens 8 12 10 4
Nicholas Marlowe 11 11 11 3
Rayne Cox 16 10 12 2
Carson Payseur 15 13 13 1
Gabriel Goettler 14 14 14
SHAYNA MCFARLAND 13 15 15
Austin Slaughter 12 16 16
Harley Davidson DNS DNS DNS

30+ AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jesus Rosario 2 1 1
Jeffrey Branham 1 2 2
Jonathan King 4 3 3
Todd Alspaugh 3 4 4

31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Devin Simonson 1 1 1 15
Hunter Calle 2 2 2 13
TYLER EVANS 4 3 3 11
Jace Bergin 5 4 4 9
Tanner Fortune 6 5 5 7
Preston Barngrover 3 9 6 5
Grant Owens 8 6 7 4
Harley Davidson 7 8 8 3
Carson Payseur 9 7 9 2
Michael Shaw 10 DNS 10 1
Natasha Manning DNS DNS DNS

32. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Devin Simonson 2 1 1 15
Teren Gerber 4 2 2 13
Nathan Augustin 6 3 3 11
Riley Blue 3 6 4 9
R Tyler Williams 5 5 5 7
Connor Pau 8 7 6 5
Austin Brown 9 8 7 4
Garrett Marchbanks 1 DNS 8 3
Walter Benitez DNS 4 9 2
Shane Donlon 7 DNS 10 1

33. Girls (11-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Sara Adams 1 1 1

34. Women 12+ Amateur

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Julia Krzemien 1 1 1
SHAYNA MCFARLAND 3 2 2
TAYLOR WIRSING 2 5 3
Faith Weidner 5 3 4
Sara Adams 4 4 5
Rachel Fuller 7 6 6
Natasha Manning 6 8 7
Logan Wirsing 10 7 8
Larissa Strong 8 9 9
Macey Young 9 10 10

35+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Mitchell 1 1 1
Brenner Washel 2 2 2
Eric Anderson 3 3 3

4. 250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hayden Hefner 2 1 1 15
R Tyler Williams 3 2 2 13
Teren Gerber 6 4 3 11
Riley Blue 8 3 4 9
Nathan Augustin 7 5 5 7
Brandon Hugney 5 7 6 5
DAVID LAMBETH 4 9 7 4
Walter Benitez 9 6 8 3
Noah Wright 10 8 9 2
Dylan Coleman 11 10 10 1
Garrett Marchbanks 1 DNS 11
ZACHARY GODDARD DNF DNS DNF
Noah Skinner DNS DNS DNS

450 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gib Gibbons 2 1 1
KAMRON JOHNSON 1 2 2
Kyle Phillips 3 3 3
TIMOTHY WIX 4 4 4
Scott Magnuson 5 5 5
Nicholas Rogers 6 6 6

5. 250 B Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Devin Simonson 1 1 1 18
Noah Skinner 3 3 2 16
Hayden Hefner 6 2 3 15
DAR COMFORT 2 6 4 14
Brandon Hugney 5 7 5 13
Joseph Tait 11 4 6 12
Shane Donlon 7 8 7 11
Riley Blue 15 5 8 10
Walter Benitez 10 10 9 9
Nathan Augustin 8 12 10 8
ZACHARY GODDARD 13 9 11 7
Caleb Pruett 12 11 12 6
Noah Wright 9 14 13 5
R Tyler Williams 4 DNF 14 4
Billy Hanson DNF 13 15 3
JOSHUA EVANS 14 DNS 16 2
Teren Gerber DNS DNS DNS

51cc Open 5-8 yrs stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Parker Dwyer 1 1 1
Gage Costello 4 2 2
Gage Collins 3 3 3
Lincoln Bartholomew 2 5 4
Johnathen George 5 4 5
Hunter Scherer 6 6 6
Gavin Colley 7 7 7
James Scheiman DNS DNS DNS

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mike Ward 2 1 1
Martin Nolan 1 2 2
Gregory Quador 4 3 3
DANIEL KOCH 3 5 4
Bobby Mashburn 5 4 5
ROY CLARKSON 6 6 6

6. 250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sebastian Vinueza 3 1 1 35
Cameron Knight 5 3 2 30
Jacob Seip 2 6 3 25
JACOB GLENN 6 4 4 22
Nick Lloyd 10 5 5 21
Smith Foster 1 14 6 20
Cody Holbrook 9 7 7 19
Cory Wagoner 8 9 8 18
LUKE BULLOCK 7 11 9 17
Connor Pau 21 2 10 16
COLE DAVIS 17 8 11 15
Jacob Gunter 12 13 12 14
Steven Willis 15 12 13 13
Travis Ford 18 10 14 12
Luke Ware 14 15 15 11
SAMUEL TURNER 11 20 16 10
CORY CRUMLEY 16 18 17 9
Lucas Vance 13 21 18 8
Colton Yentzer 20 17 19 7
Blaze Schacht 19 19 20 6
Keenan Foster 24 16 21 5
Mark Simolaris 4 DNF 22 4
Zach Rossi 26 22 23 3
William Lane 27 23 24 2
Nathaniel Nolte 23 27 25 1
Draven Greene 28 24 26 1
Kyle Engborg 30 28 27 1
Zachary Delgado 31 29 28 1
SHAYNA MCFARLAND 36 26 29 1
Matthew Bailey 38 25 30 1
Seth Greene 32 31 31 1
Eden York 25 DNF 32 1
Jaycee Dooley 35 30 33 1
Jordan Nichols 33 33 34 1
Seth Conn 34 34 35 1
Ace Robinson 37 32 36 1
Spencer Brehm 22 DNS 37 1
Kolton Ray 29 DNS 38 1
Nicholas Dunbar 39 DNS 39 1

60+ (MEGA only)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gregory Quador 1 1 1
Bobby Mashburn 3 2 2
Keith Hensley 2 3 3
ROY CLARKSON 4 4 4

65cc 10-11yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nolan Riley 1 1 1
Seth Shirley 2 2 2
Braxton Adams 3 4 3
CALEB CAUTHEN 5 3 4
Leland Patterson 4 6 5
Deegan Crum 6 5 6
Cain Carson 7 7 7
Jack Stephenson 8 8 8

65cc 7-9yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hollan Russell 1 1 1
Christian Burgess 5 3 2
Holden Branham 4 4 3
Walker Herndon 3 6 4
Troy Blakley 8 2 5
Cole Burgess 6 5 6
Andrew Rehberg 7 7 7
Kyler Rhom 2 DNS 8

65cc D 6-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jack Stephenson 1 1 1
Cole Burgess 2 2 2
Andrew Rehberg 3 3 3

7. 250 C Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JACOB GLENN 1 1 1 25
Cory Wagoner 2 4 2 23
Cameron Knight 8 2 3 22
Spencer Brehm 4 7 4 20
Connor Pau 6 6 5 18
Kolton Ray 7 9 6 16
Mark Simolaris 5 11 7 14
Smith Foster 9 8 8 13
LUKE BULLOCK 17 3 9 12
Nick Lloyd 12 10 10 11
Kohlton Feagin 10 15 11 10
Lucas Vance 14 12 12 9
Keenan Foster 15 13 13 8
Jamie Horne 16 14 14 7
Sebastian Vinueza 3 DNF 15 6
William Lane 19 16 16 5
Andrew Berkin 18 17 17 4
Jaycee Dooley 22 18 18 3
Levi Dube 21 20 19 2
Caleb Clark 25 19 20 1
Julian Collonia 23 21 21 1
Colton Yentzer DNS 5 22 1
Steven Willis 11 DNS 23 1
CORY CRUMLEY 13 DNS 24 1
Trevor Drose 20 DNS 25 1
Zach Rossi 24 DNS 26 1
Blaze Schacht DNF DNS DNF
Justin Chandler DNF DNS DNF
MATT PINTO DNS DNS DNS

8. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JACOB GLENN 2 1 1 18
Cameron Knight 1 4 2 16
Connor Pau 3 3 3 15
Nick Lloyd 7 2 4 14
LUKE BULLOCK 5 6 5 13
Kolton Ray 4 8 6 12
Smith Foster 8 5 7 11
Kohlton Feagin 11 7 8 10
Spencer Brehm 6 13 9 9
Andrew Berkin 9 12 10 8
COLE DAVIS 15 11 11 7
Keenan Foster 18 9 12 6
Nathaniel Nolte 14 14 13 5
Draven Greene 12 19 14 4
Michael Benoit 17 15 15 3
Branton Smith 16 18 16 2
Julian Collonia 20 16 17 1
Faith Weidner 19 17 18
Colton Yentzer DNS 10 19
Mitchell Rocchiccioli 10 DNS 20
Luke Ware 13 DNS 21
Blaze Schacht DNS DNS DNS
Michael Shaw DNS DNS DNS

85cc 9-13 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Daniel Scott 1 1 1
James Harrison 2 2 2
Gabriel Goettler 3 3 3
Braxton Vick 5 4 4
Will Andrews 4 5 5
Conner Cupp 6 6 6
Reid Wilson 7 7 7
Jackson King 8 8 8
Tommy Dean 9 9 9
Trevor Aubrey 10 10 10

85cc D 9-15 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cody Britt 2 1 1
Carson Stephenson 1 2 2
Dillon Laymon 3 DNS 3

9. 450 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Garrett Marchbanks 1 1 1 15
Noah Skinner 2 2 2 13
R Tyler Williams 3 3 3 11
Nathan Augustin 5 4 4 9
Brandon Hugney 4 5 5 7
Ryan Blanford 6 8 6 5
DAVID LAMBETH 9 7 7 4
Ryder Geer 7 9 8 3
CAMERON GREER 11 6 9 2
Noah Wright 8 11 10 1
Justice Byrge 10 10 11

Schoolboy 1 12-17 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER EVANS 1 1 1 15
Zachary Smith 3 2 2 13
SAMUEL TURNER 2 3 3 11
Jakob Kinney 4 4 4 9
Harley Davidson 5 DNS 5 7

Unlimited A/B Support

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RUSSELL ALLEN 1 1 1
Justice Byrge 2 2 2
Nate Anderson 4 3 3
Troy Knight 3 4 4

Unlimited C Support

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sebastian Vinueza 1 1 1 15
MATT PINTO 2 2 2 13
Keenan Foster 4 3 3 11
Steven Willis 3 4 4 9
Nicholas Rafferty 7 6 5 7
BOBBY GATTMAN 9 5 6 5
Wyatt Altman 8 7 7 4
Brandon Berrier 6 9 8 3
Kyle Engborg 10 8 9 2
CORY CRUMLEY 5 DNS 10 1
Mike Ward DNS 10 11

UNLIMITED C/D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Keenan Foster 1 1 1
Draven Greene 2 2 2
Nicholas Rafferty 3 5 3
Taylor Currie 7 3 4
Kyle Engborg 4 6 5
Todd Alspaugh 5 7 6
Mason Norder 8 9 7
Brandon Berrier DNS 4 8
Kyle Phillips 6 DNS 9
Nicholas Rogers DNS 8 10
BOBBY GATTMAN DNS DNS DNS

Unlimited D Support

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gib Gibbons 1 1 1
KAMRON JOHNSON 2 2 2
Cameron Karnes 4 3 3
Taylor Currie 3 4 4
Robbie Anderson 5 5 5

Vet Expert (25+ UP)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SETH RARICK 1 1 1 15
Daniel Lewandowski 2 2 2 13
William Bryant 3 3 3 11
Michael Mitchell 5 4 4 9
Tanner Wilson 4 5 5 7
ANTHONY LAIRD 7 6 6 5
DAN LECLAIR 6 DNS 7 4
Jake Posey 8 DNS 8 3
Edward Walston DNS DNS DNS
William Price DNS DNS DNS
Performance Timing