1. Open Pro Sport

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jayce Pennington DNS 1 1 18
Blake Hansen DNS 2 2 16
JESSE FRASSETTO DNS 3 3 15
Hunter Braun DNS 4 4 14
Jose Maldonado DNS 5 5 13
Timothy Patterson DNS 6 6 12
Todd Smith DNS 7 7 11
John Sardina DNS 8 8 10
JAMISON DUCLOS DNS 9 9 9
Nicholas Inman DNS 10 10 8
Taylor Vanbeek DNS 11 11 7
TRAMPAS NEWMAN DNS 12 12 6
PARKER SMITH DNS 13 13 5
David Howard DNS 14 14 4
JOREN BERRY DNS 15 15 3
Dalton Abbott DNS 16 16 2
MATTHEW CARPENTER DNS DNF 17
JOSEPH DAVIS DNS DNS 18

10. 450 B Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JONAH GEISTLER DNS 1 1 15
Zane Merrett DNS 2 2 13
Ben Ibianskas DNS 3 3 11
Nathan Everett DNS 4 4 9
Apollo Mbuki DNS 5 5 7
Steven Keil DNS 6 6 5
Chase Boykin DNS 7 7 4
GAGE PACE DNS 8 8 3
Caleb Eddy DNS 9 9 2
Tysen Meyer DNS DNF 10
RJ Mackenzie DNS DNF 11
IAN PISTOLE DNS DNF 12

11. 450 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zach Rossi DNS 1 1 18
Colton Durand DNS 2 2 16
Angelo Molina DNS 3 3 15
Dayton Shirah DNS 4 4 14
Ethan Stevenson DNS 5 5 13
Dalton Hull DNS 6 6 12
BRANDON MOORE DNS 7 7 11
Steven Bowling DNS 8 8 10
JACOB MCGEE DNS 9 9 9
Dylan Hess DNS 10 10 8
Chase Janaky DNS 11 11 7
Tanner Pierce DNS 12 12 6
Joseph Rakowski DNS 13 13 5
Austin Cobb DNS 14 14 4
Joseph Dowjotas DNS 15 15 3
John Dowjotas DNS 16 16 2

12. College (18-24)(Sportsman)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
PRESTON PENNINGTON DNS 1 1
Nicholas Inman DNS 2 2 15
Timothy Patterson DNS 3 3 13
Zack Scott DNS 4 4 11
MATTHEW CARPENTER DNS 5 5 9
Nathan Everett DNS 6 6
Hunter Braun DNS 7 7 7
JOSEPH DAVIS DNS 8 8 5

13. Junior 25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DONALD LEDDY DNS 1 1 15
MATT WEAVER DNS 2 2 13
TRAMPAS NEWMAN DNS 3 3 11
Kevin Markwardt DNS 4 4 9
Markus Hartman DNS 5 5
ANDY DUCETT DNS 6 6
Justin Kelly DNS 7 7 7

14. Vet 30+(Sportsman)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kelly DNS 1 1 15
Kevin Markwardt DNS 2 2 13
Reid Law DNS 3 3 11
Gregg Wiersema DNS 4 4
ANDY DUCETT DNS 5 5
KIRK NEWMAN DNS 6 6
GLENN HEBERT DNS 7 7 9
DONALD LEDDY DNS 8 8 7
Joe Buskirk DNS 9 9 5

15. Senior 40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joe Buskirk DNS 1 1
Reid Law DNS 2 2
Joshua Pistole DNS 3 3
MIKE DUCLOS DNS 4 4

16. Senior 45+ (Sportsman)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Inman DNS 1 1 15
Howard Jabaay DNS 2 2
MIKE DUCLOS DNS 3 3 13
TIM FILIPPI DNS 4 4 11
BART NEWMAN DNS 5 5 9
Terry Bidlack DNS 6 6 7

17. Masters 50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY BANK DNS 1 1 15
David Inman DNS 2 2 13
Terry Bidlack DNS 3 3 11
BART NEWMAN DNS 4 4 9
Howard Jabaay DNS 5 5
Michael Carey DNS 6 6 7
KEVIN BEYER DNS 7 7
TIM FILIPPI DNS 8 8 5

18.1. 51cc (4-6) Special Limit

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeffery Drysdale 1 1 1
Ryder Bloomquist 2 2 2
Bryce Queen 3 3 3
Ryder Demott 5 4 4
Ryder Mikels 4 5 5

18.2 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr Limit

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryder Bloomquist 1 1 1
Ryder Demott 3 2 2
Bryce Queen 2 3 3
Ryder Mikels 4 4 4

19. 51cc (4-6) Limited)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeffery Drysdale DNS 1 1
Caden O'Dette DNS 2 2
Ryder Demott DNS 3 3

2. 125 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dayton Shirah DNS 1 1 15
Hunter Wellman DNS 2 2 13
TREY DANIEL GIBSON DNS 3 3 11
Deven Fell DNS 4 4 9
Logan Wellman DNS 5 5 7
Carter Coziahr DNS 6 6 5
Dawson Drinnan DNS 7 7 4
James Waldron DNS 8 8 3
Joe Quest DNS DNF 9

20. 51cc (7-8) Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mikah Carpenter DNS 1 1
Seth Dennis DNS 2 2
Carson Fields DNS 3 3
Tucker Harkins DNS 4 4
Emile Lacher DNS 5 5
Seth Perdue DNS 6 6
Logan Kresal DNS 7 7
Christopher Ramirez DNS 8 8
Carson Brooks DNS 9 9
Nathan Waldron DNS 10 10
Joseph Buskirk DNS 11 11
Chase Mikels DNS 12 12
Jayten Thompson DNS 13 13

21. 65cc (7-9) Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryder Thompson DNS 1 1
Connor Rosiak DNS 2 2
Benjamin Fish DNS 3 3
Emile Lacher DNS 4 4
Peter Parenti DNS 5 5
Breck Hughes DNS 6 6
Seth Dennis DNS 7 7
Tristan Dalton DNS 8 8
Oliver Kamp DNS 9 9
Mikah Carpenter DNS 10 10
Seth Perdue DNS 11 11
Carson Fields DNS 12 12
Chase O'Dette DNS 13 13
Tucker Harkins DNS 14 14
Nathaniel Orr DNS 15 15
Charles Hale DNS 16 16
Logan Kresal DNS DNF 17
Owen Bills DNS DNF 18
Nicholas Stefancik DNS DNF 19

22. 65cc (10-11) Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Krystian Janik DNS 1 1
Hunter Savage DNS 2 2
Brock Stiener DNS 3 3
Ian Fruge DNS 4 4
Deegan Cooley DNS 5 5
Logan Lockwood DNS 6 6
Connor Dawkins DNS 7 7
Gavin Batson DNS 8 8
Ben Courtney DNS 9 9
Nathan Bills DNS 10 10

23. 65cc (7-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryder Thompson DNS 1 1
Connor Rosiak DNS 2 2
Hunter Savage DNS 3 3
Gavin Batson DNS 4 4
Ian Fruge DNS 5 5
Oliver Kamp DNS 6 6
Ben Courtney DNS 7 7

24. 85cc (9-11) Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Noah Smerdon DNS 1 1
Krystian Janik DNS 2 2
Leland Golaszewski DNS 3 3
Cole Kish DNS 4 4
Grayson Fair DNS 5 5
Brock Stiener DNS 6 6
Ayden Beckage DNS 7 7
Ian Fruge DNS 8 8
Gavin Batson DNS 9 9
Joey Promenschenkel DNS 10 10
Connor Dawkins DNS 11 11
Benjamin Fish DNS 12 12
Jackson Herra DNS 13 13
Christopher Schroeder DNS 14 14
Austin Hanabarger DNS 15 15
Logan Lockwood DNS DNF 16
Isaac Therrien DNS DNF 17

25. 85cc (9-12)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Noah Smerdon DNS 1 1
Leland Golaszewski DNS 2 2
Cayden Switzer DNS 3 3
Cole Kish DNS 4 4
Grayson Fair DNS 5 5
Ryder Beth DNS 6 6
Jackson Herra DNS 7 7
Ian Fruge DNS 8 8
Ayden Beckage DNS 9 9
Austin Hanabarger DNS 10 10
Lucas Geistler DNS DNF 11
Brady Deyoung DNS DNF 12

26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cayden Switzer DNS 1 1 15
Anthony Edgerton DNS 2 2 13
Brady Deyoung DNS 3 3 11
Lucas Geistler DNS 4 4 9
DYLAN DUCLOS DNS 5 5 7
KEVIN HUDDLESTON DNS 6 6 5
Evan Snowdin DNS 7 7 4
Logan Anderson DNS 8 8 3
JONATHAN HANNER DNS 9 9 2
Radko Tomko DNS DNS 10

27. Mini Sr 2 (12-14)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DYLAN DUCLOS DNS 1 1 15
Hunter Ziano DNS 2 2 13
Ryder Beth DNS 3 3 11
Konnor Visger DNS 4 4 9
Gatlin Combs DNS 5 5 7
KAEDEN AMERINE DNS 6 6 5
Lucas Geistler DNS 7 7 4

28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KAEDEN AMERINE DNS 1 1 15
Chase Yentzer DNS 2 2 13
NOAH SCHURING DNS 3 3 11
Konnor Visger DNS 4 4 9
Logan Wellman DNS 5 5 7
Zennon Shain DNS 6 6 5
Lucas Geistler DNS 7 7 4
Gatlin Combs DNS 8 8 3
DYLAN DUCLOS DNS 9 9 2
Radko Tomko DNS DNF 10
Evan Snowdin DNS DNF 11
Anthony Edgerton DNS DNF 12
DAWSON BIERMANN DNS DNF 13

29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NOAH SCHURING DNS 1 1 15
Logan Wellman DNS 2 2 13
Gatlin Combs DNS 3 3 11
DYLAN DUCLOS DNS 4 4 9
Chase Yentzer DNS 5 5 7
Konnor Visger DNS 6 6 5
KAEDEN AMERINE DNS 7 7 4

3. 250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jayce Pennington DNS 1 1 25
Blake Hansen DNS 2 2 23
MATTHEW CARPENTER DNS 3 3 22
JAKE SCOTT DNS 4 4 20
DJ Christie DNS 5 5 18
Reese Miller DNS 6 6 16
Brady Neys DNS 7 7 14
James Weeks DNS 8 8 13
PARKER SMITH DNS 9 9 12
Tanner Hatch DNS 10 10 11
JAMISON DUCLOS DNS 11 11 10
Riley Kroone DNS 12 12 9
Dale Kathan DNS 13 13 8
Conner Robinson DNS 14 14 7
COLLIN REINHART DNS 15 15 6
Zane Urek DNS 16 16 5
Yeissen Rubalcava DNS 17 17 4
TAYLOR MCLAUGHLIN DNS 18 18 3
ROY MCANINCH DNS 19 19 2
Tyler Sanders DNS 20 20 1
Michael Kingstad DNS 21 21 1
Nicholas Inman DNS 22 22 1
Jose Maldonado DNS 23 23 1
Travis Prier DNS DNF 24
Christopher Prebula DNS DNF 25

30. 125 (12-16) B-C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jesse Flock DNS 1 1 15
WRISTIN GRIGG DNS 2 2 13
Drake Bailey DNS 3 3 11
Chase Yentzer DNS 4 4 9
Hunter Wellman DNS 5 5 15
COLE HARKINS DNS 6 6 7
DJ Gritzmacher DNS 7 7 5
Bryce Hansen DNS 8 8 4
Adam Smerdon DNS 9 9 13
Carson Nealey DNS 10 10 3
Jamie Etten DNS 11 11 2
Logan Wellman DNS 12 12 11
NOAH SCHURING DNS 13 13 9
Nolan Dickinson DNS 14 14 1
Gatlin Combs DNS 15 15 7

31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B-C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jesse Flock DNS 1 1 18
Bryce Hansen DNS 2 2 16
Chase Yentzer DNS 3 3 15
COLE HARKINS DNS 4 4 14
WRISTIN GRIGG DNS 5 5 13
CONNER BURGER DNS 6 6 12
Gatlin Combs DNS 7 7 11
DJ Gritzmacher DNS 8 8 10
Carson Nealey DNS 9 9 9
Hunter Wellman DNS 10 10 8
Adam Smerdon DNS 11 11 7
NOAH SCHURING DNS 12 12 6
Nolan Dickinson DNS 13 13 5
Luke Jackson DNS 14 14 4
James Waldron DNS 15 15 3
Hunter Ziano DNS 16 16 2
Joe Quest DNS 17 17 1
Damian Quaerna DNS 18 18
JONATHAN HANNER DNS DNF 19
Drake Bailey DNS DNF 20

32. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B-C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jesse Flock DNS 1 1 18
Tyler Huey DNS 2 2 16
Ben Ibianskas DNS 3 3 15
Chase Yentzer DNS 4 4 14
IAN PISTOLE DNS 5 5 13
Bryce Hansen DNS 6 6 12
Drake Bailey DNS 7 7 11
Carson Nealey DNS 8 8 10
Adam Smerdon DNS 9 9 9
Tysen Meyer DNS 10 10 8
Nolan Dickinson DNS 11 11 7
Vince Janaky DNS 12 12 6
JONAH GEISTLER DNS 13 13 5
Damian Quaerna DNS 14 14 4
JASON GEPFORD DNS DNF 15

33. Girls (11-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kassidy Bishop DNS 1 1
Sara Hale DNS 2 2
Sadie Quest DNS 3 3

34. Women (12+) Amateur

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brinsley Dyess DNS 1 1
BRYCE MARTINEZ DNS 2 2
Danielle Grigoletti DNS 3 3
Gina Grigoletti DNS 4 4
Kassidy Bishop DNS 5 5
Brittany Lemke DNS 6 6
CARRIE LEDDY DNS 7 7
Olyvia Hix DNS 8 8

4. 250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JONAH GEISTLER DNS 1 1 15
Ben Ibianskas DNS 2 2 13
IAN PISTOLE DNS 3 3 11
Tyler Huey DNS 4 4 9
Zane Merrett DNS 5 5 7
JOEY FECHTER DNS 6 6 5
Caleb Eddy DNS 7 7 4
RJ Mackenzie DNS 8 8 3
JASON GEPFORD DNS 9 9 2
Tysen Meyer DNS 10 10 1
GAGE PACE DNS 11 11
Koty Groutage DNS 12 12
CALEB CONNER DNS 13 13

5. 250 B Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zane Merrett DNS 1 1 15
JONAH GEISTLER DNS 2 2 13
Tyler Huey DNS 3 3 11
Ben Ibianskas DNS 4 4 9
Paul Law DNS 5 5 7
Tysen Meyer DNS 6 6 5
Caleb Eddy DNS 7 7 4
GAGE PACE DNS 8 8 3
Chase Boykin DNS 9 9 2
Steven Keil DNS 10 10 1
TERRY ORR DNS 11 11
CALEB CONNER DNS 12 12

6. 250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zach Rossi DNS 1 1 18
Angelo Molina DNS 2 2 16
Hunter Wellman DNS 3 3 15
Ethan Stevenson DNS 4 4 14
Steven Bowling DNS 5 5 13
Dylan Hess DNS 6 6 12
Dayton Shirah DNS 7 7 11
JACOB MCGEE DNS 8 8 10
BRANDON MOORE DNS 9 9 9
Dalton Hull DNS 10 10 8
Colton Durand DNS 11 11 7
Markus Hartman DNS 12 12 6
Daniel Mormino DNS 13 13 5
Austin Cobb DNS 14 14 4
Tanner Pierce DNS 15 15 3
MATT WEAVER DNS DNF 16
Joseph Rakowski DNS DNF 17

7. 250 C Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Angelo Molina DNS 1 1 18
Colton Durand DNS 2 2 16
BRANDON MOORE DNS 3 3 15
Ethan Stevenson DNS 4 4 14
Jared Bender DNS 5 5 13
Tanner Pierce DNS 6 6 12
Zach Rossi DNS 7 7 11
Luke Ware DNS 8 8 10
Dylan Hess DNS 9 9 9
JACOB MCGEE DNS 10 10 8
Cameron Doree DNS 11 11 7
Steven Bowling DNS 12 12 6
Ian Beal DNS 13 13 5
Michael Benedict DNS 14 14 4
Dalton Hull DNS 15 15 3
BRENDIN Hamilton DNS 16 16 2
Joseph Nicol DNS 17 17 1
Ethan Snowdin DNS 18 18
BRANDON JACKSON DNS 19 19
Zane Klemz DNS 20 20
Joseph Rakowski DNS 21 21
JORDAN TORNOW DNS 22 22

8. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Angelo Molina DNS 1 1 18
Tanner Pierce DNS 2 2 16
Dayton Shirah DNS 3 3 15
Luke Ware DNS 4 4 14
Jared Bender DNS 5 5 13
TREY DANIEL GIBSON DNS 6 6 12
Dylan Hess DNS 7 7 11
JACOB MCGEE DNS 8 8 10
Luke Jackson DNS 9 9 9
Ethan Stevenson DNS 10 10 8
Cameron Doree DNS 11 11 7
Zane Klemz DNS 12 12 6
Carter Coziahr DNS 13 13 5
Ethan Snowdin DNS 14 14 4
Brody Gallagher DNS 15 15 3

9. 450 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JONAH GEISTLER DNS 1 1 15
Ben Ibianskas DNS 2 2 13
IAN PISTOLE DNS 3 3 11
Chase Boykin DNS 4 4 9
RJ Mackenzie DNS 5 5 7
Zane Merrett DNS 6 6 5
Tysen Meyer DNS 7 7 4
Nathan Everett DNS 8 8 3
Caleb Eddy DNS 9 9 2
GAGE PACE DNS 10 10 1
Apollo Mbuki DNS 11 11
PRESTON PENNINGTON DNS 12 12
JOEY FECHTER DNS DNF 13

Open A NQ

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jayce Pennington DNS 1 1 25
Christopher Prebula DNS 2 2 23
JESSE FRASSETTO DNS 3 3 22
Hunter Braun DNS 4 4 20
Schae Thomas DNS 5 5 18
Tanner Hatch DNS 6 6 16
Travis Prier DNS 7 7 14
JAMISON DUCLOS DNS 8 8 13
James Weeks DNS 9 9 12
Timothy Patterson DNS 10 10 11
Todd Smith DNS 11 11 10
Blake Hansen DNS 12 12 9
Eddie Morris DNS 13 13 8
Zane Urek DNS 14 14 7
Tyler Chandler DNS 15 15 6
JOREN BERRY DNS 16 16 5
CHRISTIAN SESSINK DNS 17 17 4
COLLIN REINHART DNS 18 18 3
Taylor Vanbeek DNS 19 19 2
Michael Kingstad DNS 20 20 1
JOSEPH DAVIS DNS 21 21 1
ROY MCANINCH DNS 22 22 1
Adam Young DNS 23 23 1
Dalton Abbott DNS 24 24 1
Thomas Flintrop DNS DNF 25
John Sardina DNS DNF 26
Conner Robinson DNS DNF 27
Yeissen Rubalcava DNS DNF 28
Kevin Markwardt DNS DNF 29
Tyler Sanders DNS DNF 30

Vet 25+ NQ

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CAMRON PRESSLER DNS 1 1 15
DONALD LEDDY DNS 2 2 13
TY TYRRELL DNS 3 3 11
ANDY DUCETT DNS 4 4
Troy Bloomquist DNS DNF 5 9
MIKE DUCLOS DNS DNS 6 7
TROY ASSEMANY DNS DNS 7 5
KEVIN BEYER DNS DNS 8
Performance Timing