125 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Drew Sampson 3 1 1
Garrett Montgomery 2 2 2
Chase Webber 1 3 3
Nick Paige 4 4 4

14-24A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Kienast 1 1 1
Kenny Mandryk 2 DNS 2

14-24B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kaleb De Keyrel 1 1 1
Bradley Bauer 2 2 2
Grayson Ferencik 3 3 3
Joshua Campa 4 4 4

14-24C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACH STRECKER 2 1 1 18
Aaron Blackstone 1 3 2 16
Nick Fox 3 4 3 15
Mitchell Prescott 4 5 4 14
Hunter Meyer 10 2 5 13
Mitchell Bergstrom 5 7 6 12
SETH CARPENTER 7 6 7 11
Daulton Schoon 6 9 8 10
Aleck Frasson 8 8 9 9
Derek Buettner 9 11 10 8
ALEX RASMUSSEN 11 10 11 7
Broc Today 12 12 12 6
SHAE MARTIN 13 13 13 5
Brock Ritt 14 14 14 4
Austin Venhuizen 15 15 15 3

25+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chas Kadlec 2 1 1
JOHN SCHULTE 1 2 2

25+B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAVID NEUMANN 1 1 1
Zachary Frederickson 2 2 2

25+C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Berger 1 1 1
Lonni Gardner 2 2 2

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Kienast 1 1 1
JOHN SCHULTE 2 2 2

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bailey Kroone 1 1 1 15
Kaleb De Keyrel 2 2 2 13
Alex Tweeton 5 3 3 11
Grayson Ferencik 6 4 4 9
Bret Holland 4 6 5 7
Joshua Campa 3 7 6 5
Tyler Jenson 7 5 7 4

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACH STRECKER 2 1 1 15
Aaron Blackstone 1 2 2 13
Hunter Meyer 3 4 3 11
Kole Lemcke 5 5 4 9
Nick Fox 8 3 5 7
Aaron Boatman 4 7 6 5
SETH CARPENTER 7 6 7 4
Garrett Montgomery 6 8 8 3
Mitchell Bergstrom 9 9 9 2
Daulton Schoon 10 10 10 1
ALEX RASMUSSEN 11 11 11
Riley Gass 12 12 12

30+ VET A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chas Kadlec 1 1 1
KEVIN WOIZESCHKE 2 2 2

30+ VET B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAVID NEUMANN 1 1 1 15
Zachary Frederickson 2 2 2 13
Jamie Koch 3 4 3 11
Bobby Penders 6 3 4 9
Andy Odencrans 4 5 5 7
Nick Leaf 5 6 6 5

30+ VET C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Berger 1 1 1
STEVE SUTTON 3 2 2
Jason Ritt 2 DNF 3

35+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jamie Koch 1 1 1
Jimmy Diedrich 2 2 2
JEFF MILLER 3 3 3

35+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Neal Kragt 1 1 1 15
Michael Jenson 2 3 2 13
KELLY MARTIN 3 4 3 11
STEVE SUTTON 6 2 4 9
Jason Ritt 4 DNS 5 7
JESSE JOHN 5 DNS 6 5

40+ SENIOR A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wes Wyman 1 1 1
KEVIN WOIZESCHKE 2 2 2

40+ SENIOR B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Robinson 1 1 1
Jimmy Diedrich 2 2 2
Timothy Walker 3 3 3

40+ SENIOR C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Neal Kragt 1 1 1 15
KELLY MARTIN 2 2 2 13
Michael Jenson 4 3 3 11
STEVE SUTTON 3 4 4 9
JESSE JOHN 5 5 5 7
Steven Boatman 6 6 6 5
Mark Vanderwerf 7 7 7 4

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Robinson 1 1 1
Dan Frasson 3 2 2
Timothy Walker 2 3 3

45+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wes Wyman 1 1 1
Brian Bohlman 2 2 2
Michael Stumne 4 3 3
GARY GOEDEN 3 DNS 4

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GARY GOEDEN 1 1 1
KEVIN WOIZESCHKE 2 2 2
Troy Moszer 4 3 3
Mark Deal 3 DNS 4

50CC MULTI-SPEED 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Deegan Leaf 1 1 1

50CC PREMIX 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bentlee Walker 2 1 1
James Schaffer 1 2 2
Greyson Bostrom 3 3 3
Bentley Aydt DNF 4 4

50CC PREMIX 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brady Karolevitz 1 1 1
Joseph Davies 2 2 2
Kaden Tabaka 3 3 3
Tanner Johnson 4 4 4
Aydan Odencrans 6 5 5
Blake Gyldenvand 5 6 6
Teegan Brenizer 7 DNF 7

50CC OIL INJECTED 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
James Schaffer 1 1 1
Kahler Omann 2 2 2
Owen Darsow 3 3 3
Deegan Leaf 4 4 4

50CC OPEN 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joseph Davies 1 1 1
Blake Gyldenvand 2 2 2
Bentlee Walker 3 3 3
Teegan Brenizer 4 4 4
Bentley Aydt 5 5 5

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GARY JOHNSON 1 1 1
Bruce Schaapveld 2 2 2
Mark Deal 3 DNF 3

65CC 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brodie Boumeester 1 1 1
Jett Soltvedt 3 2 2
Karsen Omann 2 3 3
Jack Gyldenvand 5 4 4
Tyler Venhuizen 6 5 5
Kayleb Martin 4 DNS 6

65CC 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brodie Boumeester 1 1 1
Brady Karolevitz 3 2 2
Ethan Rennie 2 3 3
Karsen Omann 4 4 4
Jett Soltvedt 5 5 5
Jack Gyldenvand 6 6 6
Adrian Hauge 7 7 7
Rowan Penders 10 8 8
Vincent Aydt 9 9 9
Deegan Johnson 11 10 10
Kayleb Martin 8 DNS 11
Jeffrey Rinkel DNS DNS DNS

65cc 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brady Karolevitz 1 1 1
Jeffrey Rinkel 2 2 2
Ethan Rennie 3 5 3
Joseph Davies 6 3 4
Tanner Johnson 5 4 5
Adrian Hauge 4 9 6
Nicholas Lange 7 7 7
Jacob Bostrom 10 6 8
Spencer Odencrans 9 8 9
Deegan Johnson 8 10 10

85cc 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Drew Sampson 1 1 1 15
Owen Sailor 3 2 2 13
Mitch Petrik 2 3 3 11
Matthew Thompson 4 4 4 9
Dalton Riordan 5 5 5 7

85CC 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jake Paige 1 1 1
Cole Kutzler 2 3 2
Noah Miesen 5 2 3
Kona Rodrigues 3 4 4
Ashley Rasmussen 4 5 5
Owen Lagerquist 7 6 6
Jacob Bostrom 6 DNF 7

85CC 9-12

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Drew Sampson 1 1 1
Jake Paige 2 2 2
Noah Miesen 3 4 3
Vincent Aydt 6 3 4
Cole Kutzler 4 5 5
Dalton Riordan 5 6 6

GIRLS 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KOURTNEY TRAUTNER 1 1 1

GIRLS 9-12

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ashley Rasmussen 1 1 1

OPEN A 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Kienast 1 1 1
Clayton Olson 2 2 2
JOHN SCHULTE 3 3 3

OPEN B 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kaleb De Keyrel 1 1 1
DAVID NEUMANN 2 2 2
Bradley Bauer 3 3 3
Tyler Jenson 4 4 4

OPEN C 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Fox 1 2 1 15
Hunter Meyer 3 1 2 13
Aaron Boatman 2 4 3 11
BRANDON JOHNSON 6 3 4 9
Mitchell Prescott 4 5 5 7
SETH CARPENTER 5 6 6 5
Aleck Frasson 8 7 7 4
FRANK ARCAND JACKSON 7 8 8 3
Riley Gass 9 9 9 2
Brock Ritt 11 10 10 1
Derek Buettner 10 11 11

SCHOOLBOY 1 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bailey Kroone 2 1 1 15
Chase Webber 1 2 2 13
Nick Paige 4 3 3 11
Mitch Petrik 3 4 4 9
Matthew Thompson 5 5 5 7

SCHOOLBOY 2 14-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Fox 1 1 1
Kole Lemcke 2 2 2
Broc Today 3 3 3
SHAE MARTIN 4 4 4

SUPERMINI 12-16

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Owen Sailor DNF

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Katherine Vanderwerf 1 1 1
Trisha Olson 2 2 2
JORDIN EUSTACE 3 3 3
KOURTNEY TRAUTNER 4 4 4
Andrea Godfrey 5 5 5
Performance Timing