125CC 2-STROKE ONLY

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Garrett Snodgrass 1 1 1 15
DALTON EDMONDSON 2 2 2 13
Mason Davidson 3 3 3 11
Triston Kirkwood 4 4 4 9
Kamron George DNF 5 5 7

14/24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Garrett Snodgrass 1 1 1
Tyler Watkins 3 2 2
Kyle Hall 2 3 3

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFREY HENSON 1 1 1

30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jonathan Vail 1 1 1

30+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY KLINGER 2 1 1
Don Childers 1 2 2

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jonathan Vail 1 1 1
Monte Reed 2 2 2

50 +

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Monte Reed 1 1 1
Michael Hall 2 2 2
LARRY EDMONDSON 3 3 3

85 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kameron Freet 1 1 1
Nathan Larson 2 2 2

85 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kaden Davidson 1 1 1
Layne Fisher 2 2 2

Limited Pee Wee 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MADISON KLINGER 1 1 1
Bentley Dayhuff 2 2 2

Limited Pee Wee JR 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Logan Sliger 1 1 1
MADISON KLINGER 2 2 2

mini quad

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DAVID WEILER 1 1 1

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFREY HENSON 1 1 1

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JACOB SHAW 1 1 1

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Seth Davidson 1 1 1

Open Mini 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Degan Davidson 1 1 1
Grant Likens 2 2 2

Open Quad C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Alexander 2 1 1
Branden Pittman 1 2 2
DON MASSEY 3 3 3
Kevin Payne 4 4 4

Pitbike Jr

Racer Overall Finish
DAVID WEILER 1

Schoolboy 1 (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nathan Baumgartner 1 1 1
Caleb Young 2 2 2
Tyler Watkins 3 3 3
Triston Kirkwood 4 4 4

Schoolboy 2 (14-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Pozzi 1 1 1

Super Mini 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kameron Freet 1 1 1 15
DALTON EDMONDSON 2 2 2 13
Caleb Young 3 3 3 11
DYLAN FENSTERMAKER 5 4 4 9
Noah Pozzi 7 5 5 7
Nathan Larson 6 DNF 6 5
Nathan Baumgartner 4 DNS 7 4

WHOBBLER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
LEVI KLINGER 1 1 1
KASE ORR 2 2 2
RON MANGUS 3 3 3

YOUTH QUAD

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bode Grimes 1 1 1
Performance Timing