151cc+ OPEN2 STROKE A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Aaron Lunsford 1 1 1
Brendan Crow 2 2 2

151cc+ OPEN2 STROKE B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
George Andrews 1 1 1
Andrew Gaiger 2 2 2

151cc+ OPEN2 STROKE C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joel Harriott 2 1 1 15
Theodore Ovrid 1 3 2 13
Scott Winslow 3 2 3 11
Austin Porter 4 4 4 9
Erik Cables 5 5 5 7
Casey Cruz DNS DNS DNS

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Evans 1 1 1
GAVIN BOWEN 2 2 2
Cammron Mclaughlin 3 3 3

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Adrian Villarreal 1 1 1 15
Scott Winslow 3 2 2 13
NATHAN GAIGER 2 3 3 11
Benjamin Brady 4 4 4 9
Trevor Blanton 5 5 5 7
Joshua Crigler 6 6 6 5
Dylan Wiltshire DNS DNS DNS

50cc 4-6 YEARS 10 INCH

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jesse Shedden 1 1 1
Parker Shields 2 2 2
Tyler Feigenbaum 3 3 3
Matthew Naranjo 4 4 4
Teagen People 6 5 5
Zachary Cubias 5 6 6
Levi Kendrick 7 7 7
Cameron Coleman DNS DNF DNF

50cc 4-6 YEARS SHAFT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
RILEY VANDENBERG 1 1 1

50cc 4-8 YEARS 12 INCH

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Storme Hawks 1 1 1
Preston Page 2 2 2
Connor Calnan 3 3 3
Brennen Watson 4 4 4
Linkin Esquivel 5 7 5
Ashton Wells 8 5 6
Colton Stanley 6 8 7
Zachary Novoa 7 9 8
Ethan Waddle 11 6 9
Carson Fiske 9 10 10
Michael Trinidad 10 11 11
Ezra Ahr 12 12 12
Tre People 14 13 13
Damian Padron 13 14 14
Harmony Shoemake 15 15 15

65cc 7-11 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Maximum Esquivel 1 1 1
TJ Sanders 2 2 2

65cc 7-11 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryan Stephens 1 1 1
Luke Lopiccolo 2 2 2
Katelynn Ridgely 4 4 3
Keeyan Majors 3 5 4
Robbie Stephenson DNF 3 5

65cc 7-11 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Preston Page 1 2 1
Jacob Adams 2 4 2
Nathan Jackson 3 5 3
Storme Hawks 8 1 4
Jaxzen Tully 7 3 5
Brennen Watson 4 6 6
Colton Stanley 5 7 7
Hayden Herstad 6 8 8
Trevor Griffin 9 9 9

65cc 7-11 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Carson Fiske 1 1 1
Timothy Craig 2 2 2
Aiden Storovich 3 3 3
Ashton Wells DNS DNS DNS

65cc OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Maximum Esquivel 1 1 1
TJ Sanders 2 3 2
Luke Lopiccolo 5 2 3
Ryan Stephens 3 4 4
Robbie Stephenson 4 6 5
Trevor Griffin 6 5 6
Jacob Adams 7 7 7
Keeyan Majors 8 8 8

85cc 12-15 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Troy Bienert 1 1 1
Clayton Roberts 2 2 2
Noa Cristian Crescencio 3 DNS 3

85cc 12-15 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ashton Ahr 1 1 1

85cc 12-15 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Lutz 1 1 1
Tyler Andrews 2 2 2
Logan Ferguson 3 3 3

85CC 9 - 11 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mason Cassidy DNS 1 1

85CC 9 - 11 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Aidan Ferguson 1 1 1

85CC 9 - 11 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Carter 1 1 1

86cc - 150cc 2 STROKE A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brian Stevens 1 1 1
Jerry Stevens 2 2 2

86cc - 150cc 2 STROKE B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cammron Mclaughlin 1 1 1
Joey Schoeningh 2 2 2
Clayton Roberts 3 3 3
Christopher Hancock DNF DNS DNF

86cc - 150cc 2 STROKE C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Cockrell 1 1 1 15
Christian Gamboa 2 2 2 13
Gavin Harrell 3 3 3 11
Cole Myerly 4 4 4 9
Vincent Armstrong DNS DNS DNS

ATV A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROBERT COCKRELL 2 1 1 15
Jose Torres 3 3 2 13
Roy Bloodworth 5 2 3 11
Eric Toohey 4 4 4 9
Ray Aldama 6 5 5 7
Jay Young 7 6 6 5
Matthew Kelley 1 DNS 7 4

ATV B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brock Pennington 1 1 1

ATV C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kayla Young 1 1 1
Eric Gilbert 2 2 2
Donald Burge 3 3 3
Steve Kanallakan 4 DNF 4

CLASSIC

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DONALD DALBY 1 1 1
Andrew Davis DNS DNF DNF

DISTRICT KING A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jordan Gamboa 1 1 1
Anthony Grierson 3 2 2
Brian Stevens 4 3 3
Brendan Crow 2 DNF 4

DISTRICT KING B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joey Schoeningh 1 1 1
Aren Skipwith 2 3 2
Daniel Scudella 4 2 3
Mickey Cobb 3 4 4

DISTRICT KING C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alexander Le Bas 1 1 1
Peter Le Bas 2 2 2

EVOLUTION

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GARY KRIGBAUM 1 1 1
TIM TARRY 2 2 2

HWT A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jordan Gamboa 1 1 1
Brendan Crow 2 2 2

HWT B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Aaron Lunsford 1 1 1
Shane Lampignano 2 2 2
RICHARD CRUZ 3 3 3

HWT C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Daryl Tarpey 1 1 1
Shawn Barton 2 2 2
Cameron Madrid 3 3 3
Alexander Le Bas 4 4 4

Masters 60+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JOE ROOT 1 1 1
WILLIAM MAXIM 2 2 2
Max Eddy 3 3 3

OPEN C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Casey Cruz DNS

PRO PAYBACK

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Johnston 1 1 1
Drake Evans 2 2 2
Derrick Hernandez 3 3 3

REVOLUTION

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
David Woolmore 1 1 1
Greg Meyers 2 2 2
Al Queiros 4 3 3
MICHAEL CUMMINGS 3 4 4

SCHOOLBOY/GIRL C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cole Myerly 1 1 1

Senior 40+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TONY BIENERT 1 1 1
RONNIE SMITH 2 2 2
Jeff Gifford 3 3 3

Senior 40+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MARK BOWEN 2 1 1 15
Steven Herstad 1 2 2 13
KENDALL STONER 3 3 3 11
DANIEL UNGER 5 4 4 9
Jeff Hendriksz 4 DNF 5 7

Senior 40+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DARRIN SIMMONS 1 1 1 15
Les Holland 2 2 2 13
David Lutz 3 3 3 11
Daniel Scudella 4 4 4 9
Craig Presley 5 5 5 7
Jim Costa 6 6 6 5
Daniel Cheswick DNS DNS DNS

SIDEHACK

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
WOOD (P) WOOD (D) 1 1 1
OVRID (P) OVRID (D) 2 2 2
KALE (P) KALE (D) 3 3 3

SUPER SENIOR 50+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Gaiger 1 1 1 15
George Andrews 3 2 2 13
EDDIE JARAMILLO 2 3 3 11
Steven Nakamoto 4 4 4 9
Jim Blankenship 5 5 5 7
TIM TARRY 6 6 6 5
Jeff Gifford 8 7 7 4
Jerry Stevens 9 8 8 3
Scott Shaner 7 DNS 9 2

SUPER SENIOR 50+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeff Hendriksz 1 1 1 15
Joel Harriott 2 2 2 13
JD LaVancil 4 3 3 11
George Galindo 3 4 4 9
Peter Le Bas 5 6 5 7
Randy Winslow 7 5 6 5
ALAN HENSLEY 6 7 7 4
Daniel Cheswick 8 8 8 3
Dean Crow 9 9 9 2
DONALD DALBY 10 10 10 1
Al Queiros 11 DNS 11

SUPERMINI B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Christopher Hancock DNS

Vet 30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sergio Mondragon 1 1 1

Vet 30+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Anthony Grierson 1 1 1 15
Alex Goutier 2 2 2 13
RICHARD CARPER 4 3 3 11
Steven Herstad 3 4 4 9
ROBERT VESEY 5 5 5 7
Mike Vinson 6 6 6 5
ROGER HURD 7 7 7 4
Chris Ferguson 8 8 8 3

Vet 30+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Adams 1 1 1 15
Josh Custodio 3 2 2 13
Mickey Cobb 5 3 3 11
Jeffery Brower 2 DNF 4 9
Steve Kanallakan 4 DNS 5 7

VINTAGE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Andy Vandenberg 1 1 1

Women 12+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Shannon Edwards 1 1 1

Women 12+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Marissa Caviness 1 1 1
Trisha Holland 2 2 2
Amanda Morgan 3 3 3

Women 12+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Melissa Caughey 1 1 1
Brittany Hensley 2 2 2

Women 30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Laura Ferguson 1 1 1
TERI MEYERS 2 2 2
Performance Timing