122-125CC 2-STROKE ONLY 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gavin Janovsky 1 1 1
Austin Nelson 2 2 2
Dillon Nelson 3 3 3
Luke Cipala 4 4 4
Nick Frey 5 5 5

14-24 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zack Williams 1 1 1 15
Clarion Chapiewski 4 2 2 13
Philip Maus 3 3 3 11
Chase Becker 5 4 4 9
MARCUS WINCH 6 5 5 7
Austin Kienast 7 6 6 5
Jake Loberg 2 DNS 7 4

14-24 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAGE FISHER 4 1 1 15
Zachary Harris 2 3 2 13
Jordan Frericks 6 2 3 11
PAYTON HARRISON 5 4 4 9
Mickey Bender 7 5 5 7
Cole Anderson 9 7 6 5
Eli Bindert 11 6 7 4
Grayson Ferencik 10 9 8 3
Drew Slocum 1 DNF 9 2
Keegen Kleinwolterink 3 DNF 10 1
Drew Paskey DNF 8 11
Austin Carolan 8 DNF 12

14-24 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Aaron Blackstone 1 1 1 18
ZACH STRECKER 2 4 2 16
Nick Fox 5 2 3 15
BRANDON JOHNSON 4 3 4 14
Alex Damlow 3 5 5 13
SETH CARPENTER 7 8 6 12
Aleck Frasson 8 9 7 11
Daulton Schoon 9 10 8 10
Mitchell Bergstrom 13 7 9 9
Mitchell Prescott 15 6 10 8
ALEX RASMUSSEN 10 11 11 7
Falen Narel 11 12 12 6
Brock Ritt 12 13 13 5
NICO PHANEUF 6 DNF 14 4
Austin Stewart 14 14 15 3
Spencer Wallace 16 DNS 16 2

25+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JESSE JOHNSON 2 1 1 15
Curt Beloy 1 2 2 13
TREVOR LIND 4 3 3 11
Timothy Zebro 6 4 4 9
Marshall Berns 8 5 5 7
MATHEW DOHRN 7 6 6 5
ANDY LIEDERS 3 DNS 7 4
JUSTIN FREDERICK 5 DNS 8 3

25+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Meyers 2 1 1 15
Ryan Berns 1 2 2 13
BRENT BARBER 3 3 3 11
SHEA LINGLE 4 5 4 9
Samuel Brummund 6 4 5 7
Cole Bernloehr 5 6 6 5
DYLAN LARSON 7 7 7 4
Anthony Maus 8 8 8 3
Beau Boerner 10 9 9 2
Tim Kenning 9 10 10 1
Corey Danberry DNF DNS DNF
KASEY STOKMAN DNS DNS DNS

25+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GRADY PYBURN 1 1 1 15
Caleb Rosendahl 2 3 2 13
Shane Clark 4 2 3 11
Jonathan Erickson 6 4 4 9
Greg Mauser 5 5 5 7
BRODIE WANDLING 8 6 6 5
Luke Rhode 9 7 7 4
Aaron Pendergast 3 DNF 8 3
Matthew Oster 7 DNF 9 2

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Riley Kroone 1 1 1 15
ANDY LIEDERS 2 2 2 13
Austin Kienast 3 3 3 11
Zane Urek 4 4 4 9
Yeissen Rubalcava 5 5 5 7
Jake Loberg DNF DNS DNF

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAGE FISHER 1 1 1 15
Keegen Kleinwolterink 2 2 2 13
Bailey Kroone 3 3 3 11
Jordan Frericks 4 4 4 9
Mickey Bender 6 5 5 7
Shane Halverson 8 6 6 5
Tyler Collins 7 7 7 4
Drew Paskey 9 8 8 3
Cole Anderson 10 10 9 2
Eli Bindert 12 9 10 1
Grayson Ferencik 13 11 11
COLLIN LUND 5 DNS 12
Drew Slocum 11 DNS 13

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Max Earley 2 2 1 25
Aaron Blackstone 6 1 2 23
Nick Fox 1 6 3 22
Casey Paider 5 3 4 20
Aaron Boatman 3 5 5 18
ZACH STRECKER 7 4 6 16
Alex Damlow 8 7 7 14
Trevor Bonnicksen 9 8 8 13
Deegan Hepp 10 10 9 12
Justin Evans 13 9 10 11
Ian Miller 12 12 11 10
Nick Frey 11 14 12 9
NICO PHANEUF 14 13 13 8
Dan Dvorak 18 11 14 7
SETH CARPENTER 16 15 15 6
Ben Streeton 15 17 16 5
Daulton Schoon 19 16 17 4
Cole Alberts 20 18 18 3
ALEX RASMUSSEN 21 19 19 2
Matthew Olson 17 26 20 1
Caleb Loe 24 21 21 1
Garret Miller 27 20 22 1
Andrew Clark 25 22 23 1
WESTON WEETS 23 24 24 1
Ross Berger 26 23 25 1
Jon Haack 22 DNF 26 1
Kenstad Jackson 28 25 27 1
Alex Comstock 4 DNS 28 1

30+ VET A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Curt Beloy 1 1 1 15
Timothy Zebro 3 2 2 13
MICHAEL LUOMA 2 4 3 11
Brent James Mason 4 3 4 9
MATHEW DOHRN 5 5 5 7
Rob Kniss 6 6 6 5

30+ VET B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ALEX KENISON 1 1 1 15
MARTY FRIDGEN 2 2 2 13
Beau Boerner 3 3 3 11
Landon Carlson 4 4 4 9
Joseph Kidd 6 5 5 7
JOE JENNIGES 5 7 6 5
Jody Beck 7 6 7 4

30+ VET C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shane Clark 2 1 1 15
Gerritt Clark 1 4 2 13
Jonathan Erickson 4 2 3 11
Brandon Kunimura 3 3 4 9
TJ Fiedler 5 6 5 7
Jesse Beaver 8 5 6 5
Jason Ritt 6 7 7 4
JOSH FISCHER 9 8 8 3
Dusty Rhode 11 9 9 2
Michael Jenson 12 10 10 1
Matthew Oster 7 DNS 11
STEVE SUTTON 10 DNS 12
Daniel Moeller DNS DNS DNS

35+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brent James Mason 1 1 1
SCOTT STEINLE 2 2 2
Bill Logan 3 3 3

35+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOE JENNIGES 1 1 1 15
Joseph Kidd 3 2 2 13
Jody Beck 2 4 3 11
DOMINIQUE TURNER 6 3 4 9
Michael Janovsky 5 5 5 7
TAYLOR CARLSON 4 6 6 5

35+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Benny Van Cleve 1 1 1 15
TJ Fiedler 2 2 2 13
Jason Ritt 3 3 3 11
Daniel Schoumaker 4 4 4 9
STEVE SUTTON 5 5 5 7
JASON RAINER 6 7 6 5
Daniel Moeller 8 6 7 4
DAVID WILLIAMS 7 9 8 3
Steven Boatman 11 8 9 2
Michael Jenson 10 10 10 1
Dusty Rhode 9 11 11
Jeremy Peak 12 12 12

40+ SENIOR A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL LUOMA 1 1 1 15
SCOTT STEINLE 2 2 2 13
Bill Logan 3 3 3 11
Matt Ludescher 5 4 4 9
Joshua Harens 6 5 5 7
JEFF FERRIN 7 6 6 5
GARY JOHNSON 8 7 7 4
Ray Schlegel 4 DNS 8 3

40+ SENIOR B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Timothy Walker 1 1 1
JOEL LENZ 2 2 2

40+ Senior C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Benny Van Cleve 1 1 1 15
PAUL HAACK 2 2 2 13
JOHN KERSTEN 3 3 3 11
STEVE SUTTON 4 4 4 9
Steven Boatman 6 6 5 7
Jeremy Peak 8 5 6 5
Scott Roberts 7 7 7 4
Mark Vanderwerf 9 8 8 3
DAVID WILLIAMS 5 DNS 9 2
Dave Weseman DNS DNS DNS

45+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT STEINLE 1 1 1 15
Robert Rauner 2 2 2 13
Matt Ludescher 3 3 3 11
CHARLES KILAND 4 4 4 9
JEFF FERRIN 6 5 5 7
Bryan Hansen 5 DNF 6 5

45+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Timothy Walker 1 1 1 15
Jay Calkins 2 2 2 13
RANDALL ROSS 4 3 3 11
Dan Frasson 3 4 4 9
JOEL LENZ 5 5 5 7
MITCHELL TROM 7 6 6
PAUL RUPRECHT 6 8 7 5
Liam Philpotts 8 7 8

50 cc Multi Speed 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jossi Logan 1 1 1
Wyatt Niedfeldt 2 2 2
Stylz Grall 3 3 3
Jameson Olson 5 4 4
Colin Megaw 4 5 5
Merrick Mason 6 6 6
Carson Wittman 7 7 7

50 cc Oil Injected 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Briar Madison 1 1 1
Jossi Logan 3 2 2
Wyatt Niedfeldt 2 4 3
Colin Megaw 4 5 4
Jameson Olson 5 6 5
Carson Wittman 6 7 6
James Schaffer DNF 3 7

50 cc Premix 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kai Morgan 1 1 1
James Schaffer 2 2 2
Coen Abel 4 3 3
Stylz Grall 3 5 4
Merrick Mason 5 4 5

50 cc Premix 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Wyatt McGrath 1 1 1
Braxton Kragenbring 2 2 2
Briar Madison 5 3 3
Cade Groen 3 7 4
Cade Olberding 6 5 5
Jacob Peters 8 4 6
Grant Hepp 4 10 7
Blake Gyldenvand 10 6 8
Parker Frank 7 9 9
Deegan Lewis 12 8 10
William Darr 9 12 11
Gavin Stoltenberg 11 11 12
John Grommersch 14 13 13
Mekyver Hagarty 13 15 14
Ezrah Barkhaus 15 14 15
Zoe Heimer 17 16 16
Jayden Miller 16 17 17
Mayo McCullen 18 18 18

50+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dan Mauser 1 1 1
Jay Calkins 2 2 2
JOHN KERSTEN 4 3 3
Gary Behrens 3 5 4
THOMAS WILLIAMS 5 4 5
Timothy Rhode 7 6 6
PAUL RUPRECHT 6 DNS 7

50+ FOSSIL

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT STEINLE 1 1 1 15
Donald Bonnicksen 2 2 2 13
CARL HEIN 3 3 3 11
JERRY SCHULZE 6 4 4 9
RANDALL ROSS 5 5 5
Troy Moszer 7 6 6
JERRY DILLON 4 DNS 7 7

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Donald Bonnicksen 1 1 1 15
GARY JOHNSON 4 2 2 13
JERRY DILLON 3 3 3 11
DANA KOENIG 2 5 4 9
JERRY SCHULZE 5 4 5 7
Gary Behrens 6 6 6 5
JERRY BUMGARDNER 7 7 7 4

55+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dan Mauser 1 1 1
STEVEN ARNDT 3 2 2
MICHAEL LYNDORFF 2 3 3
John Meehan 5 4 4
JAMES JOHNSON 4 6 5
ROLFE OTTERNESS 6 5 6

60+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DANA KOENIG 1 1 1
JERRY BUMGARDNER 2 2 2
JAMES JOHNSON 3 3 3
John Meehan 4 4 4
ROLFE OTTERNESS 5 5 5

65cc 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Braden Long 1 1 1
Wyatt McGrath 2 2 2
Tanner Schlegel 3 3 3
Ethan Rennie 4 4 4
Koby Turner 6 5 5
Jeffrey Rinkel 5 6 6
Ryan Sheetz 8 7 7
Braxton Kragenbring 7 10 8
Vincent Harens 9 9 9
Lance Geis 12 8 10
Talyn Tande 10 12 11
Jaxon Nagel 13 11 12
D J Carlson 15 13 13
William Darr 11 17 14
Brennan Long 14 16 15
Cade Olberding 18 14 16
Jacob Potter 17 15 17
Mason Kasowicz 16 18 18
Cade Groen 19 DNS 19
Cole Mason DNS DNS DNS

65cc 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brandon Nelson 1 1 1
Domenic Hegman 2 2 2
Isaac Therrien 3 3 3
Jacob Oehrlein 4 5 4
ELLIOT FERRIN 5 7 5
Jack Gyldenvand 7 6 6
ANTHONY ENGNES 6 9 7
Kaedyn Anderson 8 8 8
Luke Geis DNF 4 9

65cc 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brandon Nelson 2 1 1
Domenic Hegman 1 2 2
Braden Long 3 3 3
Isaac Therrien 4 4 4
Wyatt McGrath 5 5 5
Tanner Schlegel 6 6 6
Bryce Rauner 8 7 7
Ethan Rennie 7 9 8
Jaxon Nagel 11 8 9
Jeffrey Rinkel 10 10 10
Ryan Sheetz 12 12 11
Vincent Harens 14 11 12
Jacob Oehrlein 13 13 13
ELLIOT FERRIN 15 14 14
Koby Turner 9 DNF 15
Talyn Tande 16 16 16
Jack Gyldenvand 18 15 17
Brennan Long 17 18 18
Cade Olberding 22 17 19
D J Carlson 20 19 20
Kaedyn Anderson 21 20 21
Mason Kasowicz 19 DNS 22

85 CC MINI 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trevin Nelson 2 1 1 15
Drew Sampson 1 2 2 13
Conner Klemenhagen 3 3 3 11
Brandon Espe-Tiegs 4 4 4 9
Kieran Philpotts 6 5 5 7
SPENCER HEIN 5 6 6 5
Jonah Jevning 8 8 7 4
Austin Stewart 7 9 8 3
Mason Grecula 12 7 9 2
Marlin Schulze 10 10 10 1
Brandon Carlson 9 12 11
Dalton Riordan 11 11 12

85 CC MINI 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Avery Long 1 1 1
Cameron Skaalerud 2 2 2
Evan Payer 4 3 3
Domenic Hegman 3 4 4
Mccrae Hagarty 6 5 5
Ronnie Orres 5 6 6
Luke Geis 8 7 7
Isaac Therrien 7 9 8
Noah Miesen 11 10 9
Garret Becker 9 14 10
James Orres 16 8 11
Jacob Oehrlein 12 12 12
Morgan Spetz 14 11 13
Ashley Rasmussen 13 13 14
Wyatt Milas 10 16 15
Clive Brookshaw 15 15 16

85 CC MINI 9-12

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Avery Long 1 1 1
Cameron Skaalerud 2 3 2
Drew Sampson 5 2 3
Weston Milas 4 4 4
Trevin Nelson 3 7 5
Conner Klemenhagen 6 5 6
Evan Payer 7 6 7
Ronnie Orres 9 8 8
Brandon Espe-Tiegs 8 11 9
Mccrae Hagarty 11 10 10
James Orres 14 9 11
SPENCER HEIN 10 14 12
Noah Miesen 13 12 13
Mason Grecula 12 13 14
Brandon Carlson 16 15 15
Dalton Riordan 15 16 16
Dustyn Roberts 17 18 17
Morgan Spetz 19 17 18
Riley Rainer 18 19 19

Beginner: Bumblebees 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Charlie Engnes 2 1 1
Calum Fisher 1 2 2
Louis Oswald 3 3 3
Austin Moeller 4 4 4
Olivia Hentges 6 5 5
Parker Campbell 5 6 6
Jordyn Paider 9 7 7
Noah Riedl 8 8 8
Trey Brady 7 9 9
Ayanna Kidd 10 10 10
Brooklyn Jenniges 11 11 11
Ellie Rossman 12 12 12
Meric Hagarty DNF DNS DNF

Beginner: Hornets 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Landon Markee 1 1 1
Jacob Peters 2 3 2
Milo Maas 4 2 3
Parker Rebischke 3 4 4
Brennan Oakland 6 5 5
Ranen Johnson 7 6 6
Jack Brockman 8 7 7
Brecken Maas 5 DNS 8

Beginner: Yellow Jackets 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Catelin Peck 1 1 1
Sam Williams 2 2 2

Girls Jr. 9-12

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ashley Rasmussen 1 1 1

Girls Sr. 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KOURTNEY TRAUTNER 1 1 1
PAIGE CARLSON 2 2 2
Emmalee Otterdahl 3 3 3
Cassandra Hall 5 4 4
Jacklynn Jevning 6 5 5
Emma Rauner 4 DNF 6

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zack Williams 1 1 1 15
Clarion Chapiewski 2 2 2 13
Riley Kroone 4 3 3 11
Philip Maus 3 4 4 9
JESSE JOHNSON 7 5 5 7
Chase Becker 6 6 6 5
Austin Kienast 10 7 7 4
MARCUS WINCH 9 8 8 3
TREVOR LIND 8 9 9 2
Zane Urek 11 10 10 1
Marshall Berns 12 DNF 11
Jake Loberg 5 DNS 12
Jared Lewis DNS DNS DNS

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Seth Fischer 1 1 1 15
Drew Slocum 2 2 2 13
Keegen Kleinwolterink 3 3 3 11
Mickey Bender 5 6 4 9
Tyler Collins 4 7 5 7
Zachary Harris 8 4 6 5
PAYTON HARRISON 7 5 7 4
Matthew Meyers 6 11 8 3
COLLIN LUND 10 8 9 2
Ryan Erickson 9 10 10 1
Shane Halverson 12 9 11
Austin Carolan 11 12 12
NICHOLAS HEINEN 13 13 13

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Fox 1 2 1 25
Aaron Boatman 3 3 2 23
BRANDON JOHNSON 2 4 3 22
Casey Paider 7 1 4 20
Trevor Bonnicksen 6 5 5 18
Justin Evans 5 6 6 16
Dan Dvorak 4 7 7 14
TODD MILLER 8 8 8 13
Ben Streeton 10 10 9 12
Jake Johnson 12 9 10 11
Aaron Pendergast 11 13 11 10
SETH CARPENTER 13 12 12 9
Mitchell Bergstrom 19 11 13 8
Cole Alberts 15 15 14 7
Mitchell Prescott 14 16 15 6
Caleb Loe 16 17 16 5
Aleck Frasson 21 14 17 4
Brock Ritt 18 18 18 3
Kenstad Jackson 20 19 19 2
Cody Roberts 22 21 20 1
Andrew Clark 24 20 21 1
Luke Rhode 25 22 22 1
Alex Comstock 9 DNS 23 1
Jon Haack 17 DNS 24 1
Daniel Schoumaker 23 DNS 25 1
Greg Mauser DNF DNS DNF
PAUL HAACK DNS DNS DNS
Levi Dertien DNS DNS DNS

Schoolboy 1 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bailey Kroone 1 1 1 15
Gavin Janovsky 2 2 2 13
Max Earley 4 3 3 11
Dillon Nelson 5 4 4 9
Nick Frey 6 5 5 7
Dalton Hein 7 6 6 5
Brandon Philpotts 8 7 7 4
Nolan Darr 9 8 8 3
Austin Nelson 3 DNF 9 2

Schoolboy 2 14-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAGE FISHER 1 1 1 15
Gavin Janovsky 3 2 2 13
Ian Miller 4 3 3 11
Nick Fox 2 5 4 9
CHRISTIAN DUPONT 5 4 5 7

Supermini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dalton Hein 1 1 1
Austin Stewart 2 3 2
Jonah Jevning DNF 2 3
Adam Kirwin DNS DNS DNS

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Shelly Harens 2 1 1
Krista Pyburn 1 3 2
Falen Narel 3 2 3
Katherine Vanderwerf 4 4 4
SOPHIA JOHNSON 6 5 5
Abby Brummund 5 6 6
KOURTNEY TRAUTNER 7 7 7
PAIGE CARLSON 8 8 8
Cassandra Hall 10 9 9
Katelyn Jahns 11 10 10
Nicole Saarie 9 DNS 11
Performance Timing