125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Maccoy Shine 1 1 1
LOGAN VASS 3 2 2 15
Steven Grundtner 2 4 3 13
Justice Binder 4 3 4 11
Samuel Fish 5 5 5 9
Connor Brentlinger 7 6 6 7
Trey Pinks 6 7 7 5
Andrew Spangler 8 8 8 4
Mathew Tancil 9 9 9 3

14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nathan Everett 1 1 1

25 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TRAMPAS NEWMAN 1 1 1
Chris Scott 2 2 2

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DYLLON YAW 1 2 1 15
Maccoy Shine 3 1 2 13
MICHAEL KITZMILLER 2 3 3 11
Aaron Payonk 4 4 4 9
Daniel Apaza 6 5 5 7
BRENT STEVENS 7 6 6 5
Jeffery Louden 5 DNF 7 4

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steven Grundtner 1 1 1 15
ZACHARY BATTLE 2 2 2 13
CORY ALLEN ELKINS 3 3 3 11
Nic Ducett 4 5 4 9
Zachary Warner 5 6 5 7
Austin Hanley 6 7 6 5
Zachary Jensen 7 8 7 4
Lance Miller 8 9 8 3
Larsen Bunt 9 10 9 2
Eric Fish DNF 4 10 1

30 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeff Julio 1 1 1
KIRK NEWMAN 2 2 2
Robert Deryke 3 3 3

30 PLUS B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Greg Coda 1 1 1 15
Scott Douglass 2 2 2 13
ANDY DUCETT 3 4 3 11
Mike Matula 5 3 4 9
Jack Jaquette 4 6 5
DAVID EGGLESTON 6 5 6 7

35 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeff Julio 1 1 1
Greg Coda 3 2 2
Pete Pierson 4 3 3
Jeffery Louden 2 DNF 4

40 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brian Woodbury 1 1 1
Robert Deryke 2 DNF 2

40 Plus B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Rob Biddle 1 1 1
Scott Douglass 2 2 2
JOSH MARTIN 3 3 3
Ronald Brentlinger 4 4 4

45 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
WILLIAM VANN 1 1 1
Steve Kluga 3 2 2
Brian Woodbury 2 3 3
Monty Craven 4 4 4
Robert Deryke 5 5 5

50 Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tyson Glenn 1 1 1
Kooper Loubsky 3 2 2
Gage Fuller 2 3 3

50 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
WILLIAM VANN 1 1 1
SHAY FISHER 2 2 2
KENNETH PETRILLO 4 3 3
Jeff Beerbower 3 4 4
Steve Kluga 5 5 5
FRED ERNSBERGER 6 6 6
Monty Craven 7 DNF 7

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Benjamin Fish 1 1 1
Keegan Loubsky 2 2 2
Christopher Schroeder 3 3 3
Mason Simmons 6 4 4
Leah Fletcher 5 5 5
Jayda Moormann 4 7 6
Carson Brooks 7 6 7

50 SS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Aiden Canfield 1 1 1
Nolan Simmons 2 2 2

50 TRAIL

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Carter Hunt 1 1 1

50cc 4-8 (Non Points)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gage Fuller 2 1 1
Aiden Canfield 1 2 2
Mason Bell 3 3 3

60 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Charles Koch 1 1 1

65 Beginner

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zachary Evans 1 1 1

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dominic Felty 1 1 1
Paxton Lipinski 2 2 2
Christopher Schroeder 4 3 3
LJ ALLEN 5 4 4
Benjamin Fish 3 6 5
Leah Fletcher 6 5 6
Jayda Moormann 7 DNS 7
Jasper Parrett DNF DNS DNF

65 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dominic Felty 1 1 1
Paxton Lipinski 2 DNF 2

65 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tanner Justice 1 1 1
Colton Binder 2 2 2

85 9-13

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jace Bergin 1 1 1
LOGAN VASS 2 2 2
Camron Kalass 5 3 3
Samuel Fish 4 4 4
Stephen Persing 3 5 5
Blake Houser 6 6 6
Kassidy Bishop 7 7 7

85 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Hicks 3 1 1 15
Colton Binder 5 2 2 13
LJ ALLEN 4 3 3 11
ADAM MARTIN 6 4 4 9
Hunter Kirkendall 1 DNS 5 7
Bradley Bullis 2 DQ 6 5

85 Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dominic Felty 1 1 1
Trevor Allen 2 2 2

85 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Trevor Allen 2 1 1
Hunter Kirkendall 1 2 2
ADAM MARTIN 4 3 3
Bradley Bullis 3 DNF 4

85 Sr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stephen Persing 1 1 1
Camron Kalass 2 2 2
Blake Houser 3 3 3
Kassidy Bishop 4 4 4

Noncurrent

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Andrew Kitzmiller 1 1 1
Joshua Liepins 3 2 2
Sean Deyoung 2 4 3
Aaron Morrison 5 3 4
Zachary Jensen 4 5 5
Matt French DNF DNF DNF

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CONRAD STILWELL 1 1 1

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TRAMPAS NEWMAN 2 1 1 15
DYLLON YAW 1 2 2 13
Robert Petrillo 4 3 3 11
Grant Terzano 3 4 4 9
Corey Chamberlain 5 5 5 7
Chase Bargo 6 6 6 5
Leon Cowan 7 7 7 4
Michael Dewitt 9 8 8 3
ANDY DUCETT 8 9 9 2
BRICE HOTTLE DNF DNF DNF

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eric Fish 1 1 1 15
Cole Alwine 2 2 2 13
Andrew Brooks 3 3 3 11
Drake Terzano 4 4 4 9
John Herkenroder 5 5 5 7
Shawn Chamberlain DNF DNF DNF

OPEN D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DARRON WEBB 1 1 1
Dexter West 2 2 2
Todd Creager 3 3 3
Zachary Slaton 4 4 4

Quad 25 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRYAN GATES 1 1 1
Dennis Kyle 2 2 2
Eric Jensen 3 3 3
Brendon Holtz DNF DNF DNF

Quad 50 Semi-Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cashton Carpenter 1 1 1
Alex Bondurant Zeiger 2 2 2

Quad 90 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tavvin Kyle 1 1 1
Delaney Jensen 2 2 2

QUAD A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Travis Kyle 1 1 1

QUAD C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kyle Bontrager 1 1 1
Ethan Roth 2 2 2

Quad Schoolboy

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Andrew Jensen 1 1 1

Schoolboy 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Maccoy Shine 1 1 1 15
Justice Binder 2 2 2 13
Luke Ware 3 3 3 11
Cassandra Stephens 4 4 4 9
Andrew Spangler 5 5 5 7

Schoolboy 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Bannister 1 1 1
EMMANUEL DELGADO 2 2 2
Lance Miller 3 3 3

SUPERMINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jace Bergin 1 1 1 15
Stephen Persing 3 2 2 13
Luke Ware 2 3 3 11
Brianna Scheltema 4 4 4 9
Joshua Hicks 5 5 5 7

Trailblazer

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zachary Evans 1 1 1

VetSport (Vet C)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mike Matula 1 1 1
JAMES ELKINS 2 2 2
Brendon Holtz 3 3 3
Larry Skinner DNS DNS DNS

WOBBLER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Elliott Spangler 1 1 1
Mason Bell 2 2 2

Women Sr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRYCE MARTINEZ 1 1 1
Cassandra Stephens 2 2 2
Brianna Scheltema 3 3 3
Caitlin Bannister 4 4 4
Britany Hansen 5 5 5
RILEY KITZMILLER 6 6 6
Performance Timing