125 2-STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
JONAH GEISTLER 4 2 2
Matthew McDannel 3 3 3
Nicky Shelton 2 4 4

14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
JONAH GEISTLER 2 2 2
Nicky Shelton 3 DNF DNF

25+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joseph Smutny 1 1 1

25+B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Pete Hinich 1 1 1
BRAD GOSSEN 2 2 2
BILLY MCCAULEY 3 3 3
Aaron Hawks 4 4 4

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Das 1 1 1

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Larson 1 1 1
Trevor Nelson 2 DNF DNF

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nicky Shelton 4 1 1 15
Gavin Hawks 1 2 2 13
Luke Garrels 3 3 3 11
Dontaye Bates 2 4 4 9
Ryan Korte 7 5 5 7
Brandon Elliott 5 6 6 5
Walter Selby 6 7 7 4
Nick Strange 8 8 8 3
Conner Dircks 9 9 9 2

30+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY BANK 1 1 1

30+B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BILLY MCCAULEY 1 1 1 15
BRAD GOSSEN 2 2 2 13
Joel Conley 6 3 3 11
Aaron Hawks 3 4 4 9
Ian Starkey 5 5 5 7
Kevin Polk 4 6 6

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY BANK 1 1 1
Kevin Polk 4 2 2
Rimantas Pazemeckas 2 3 3
Craig Lee 3 4 4
Justin Martino 5 5 5

50 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mikah Carpenter 1 1 1
Joey Arnold 2 2 2
Satas Vaupsas 4 3 3
Patrick Lyon 3 4 4

50 Jr (TCS)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mikah Carpenter 1 1 1
Joey Arnold 2 2 2
Patrick Lyon 3 3 3

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Preston Zollers 1 1 1
Peter Parenti 3 2 2
Ayden Oppenlander 2 3 3
Kallin Thomas 5 4 4
Regan Doerr 7 5 5
Reece Doerr 8 6 6
Nathan Bierbom 6 7 7
Gavin Gonzalez 9 8 8
Devun Tarman 10 9 9
Kellen Arnold 4 10 10

50 Sr (TCS)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Preston Zollers 1 1 1
Ayden Oppenlander 2 2 2
Peter Parenti 3 3 3
Kellen Arnold 4 4 4
Devun Tarman 5 5 5

50cc (4-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brody Brewer 1 1 1
Satas Vaupsas 2 2 2
Braden Wereski 3 3 3
Gavin Gonzalez 5 4 4
Aidan Hedge 6 5 5
Coy Lucht 11 6 6
Ryder McGee 7 7 7
Jax Ellul 8 8 8
Patrick Lyon 4 9 9
Ryder Lucht 10 10 10
Aiden Gade 9 11 11

65 Beg

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Peter Parenti 1 1 1
Coleton Elliott 2 2 2
Mac Cullen 4 3 3
Westin Serena 3 4 4
Kellen Arnold 5 5 5
Aidan Hedge 6 6 6

65 Clutch

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Coleton Elliott 2 1 1
Lukas Jasenskis 1 2 2
Max Williams 3 3 3
Westin Serena 4 4 4

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Talan Zollers 1 1 1
Connor Pilon 2 2 2
Jackson Herra 3 3 3
Ayden Oppenlander 4 4 4

65 Jr (TCS)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Talan Zollers 1 1 1
Jackson Herra 2 DNF DNF

65 OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Westin Serena 2 1 1
Mac Cullen 1 2 2

65 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hunter Billingsley 1 1 1

65 Sr (TCS)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Lucas Geistler 2 1 1
Hunter Billingsley 1 DNF DNF

85 BEG

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jackson Herra 2 1 1
Zachary Harmon 1 2 2
Jake Schoo 3 3 3

85 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hunter Billingsley 1 1 1
Gavin Sienkiewicz 2 2 2
Lucas Geistler 3 3 3
Peyton Carpenter 4 4 4

85 open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
David Fitzpatrick 2 1 1
Brandon Elliott 1 2 2
Gavin Sienkiewicz 3 3 3
Kevin Mulligan 4 4 4
Zachary Harmon 5 DNF DNF

85 Open (TCS)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JONAH GEISTLER 1 1 1
Nolan Dickinson 2 2 2
Peyton Carpenter 4 3 3
Hunter Billingsley 3 DNF DNF

85 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Fitzpatrick 1 1 1
Kevin Mulligan DNF 2 2

ADULT MID-SIZE (MOD)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Robert McGee 1 1 1

ADULT MID-SIZE (STOCK)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gavin Hawks 2 1 1
Justin Martino 1 2 2
Brian Moore 4 3 3
Aaron Hawks 3 4 4
Pete Hinich 5 5 5
DENNIS DAY 6 6 6
Joe Strimel 7 7 7

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joseph Smutny 2 1 1
Austin Das 1 DNF DNF

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Larson 1 1 1
Trevor Nelson 2 DNS DNS

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew McDannel 1 1 1 15
Dontaye Bates 3 2 2 13
Walter Selby 4 3 3 11
Gavin Hawks 2 DNF DNF
Nick Strange 5 DNF DNF

SuperMini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Kevin Mulligan 2 2 2
Kevin Horney DNF DNF DNF

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BREANNA MALAK 1 1 1
Madeline Maur 2 2 2
Performance Timing