10. COLLEGEBOY 14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Timothy Richardson 1 1 1
JOHN ROYS 3 2 2
Michael Kenyon 2 3 3
Ducati Bowers 4 4 4

11. +25 AM/NOV.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sean O'Grady 1 1 1 15
Andrew Tripple 4 2 2 13
ADAM TILBE 3 3 3 11
Michael Croft 2 4 4 9
John Gowing 6 5 5
Perry Clark 5 DNF 6 7

12. +25 EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Marshall Hurd 1 1 1
Brent Seymour 2 2 2

13. + 30 NOVICE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dennis Jacobs 2 1 1
Perry Clark 1 2 2
RANDY OVITT 3 3 3

14. +30 AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Thomas Tressler 1 1 1
Gordon Doane 2 2 2

15. +30 EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GENE NIGHMAN 1 1 1
Brent Seymour 2 2 2
GRANT GASSTROM 3 DNF 3

16. +40 AM/NOV.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHRISTOPHER SNOW 2 1 1
Jeffrey Cook 1 2 2
Gordon Doane 3 3 3
JERRY ROYS 4 4 4

17. +40 EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DARRYL SMITH 1 1 1 15
GENE NIGHMAN 2 2 2 13
Brent Seymour 3 3 3 11
GRANT GASSTROM 4 4 4 9
JAMES DEMKO 5 5 5 7

18. +45 AM/NOV.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JON OHERIEN 1 1 1
Jeffrey Cook 2 2 2
Jeff Briscoe 3 3 3
JERRY ROYS 4 4 4
Jeffrey Shepardson 6 5 5
MATTHEW AVERY 5 DNF 6

19. +45 EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DARRYL SMITH 1 1 1
GENE NIGHMAN 2 2 2
JAMES DEMKO 3 3 3
Jeffrey Martin 4 4 4

2. 50CC 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Deagan Capobianco 1 1 1

20 +50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GENE NIGHMAN 1 1 1
Alexander Collioud 2 2 2
Jeffrey Martin 3 3 3
DAVID CONKLIN 5 4 4
Stanley Pawlikowski 4 5 5

21. WOMENS 85-250CC

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Marisa Chandler 1 1 1
Hannah Heinecke DNF DNF 2

22. 125CC 2 STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Compagni 1 1 1
Scott Hughes 2 2 2
Joseph Noack 3 3 3

23. 250 BEGINNER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Drew Gardner 1 1 1
Troy Gardner 2 2 2
Jacob Zweifel 3 3 3
Garrett Wilson 5 4 4
MICHAEL SMITH 4 5 5
Mason Cartagena 6 6 6

24. 250 NOVICE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
WILLIAM THIERFELDER 1 1 1 18
JAMES MCBAIN 2 4 2 16
Maverick Gelatt 3 5 3 15
Justin Kelly 6 3 4 14
Scott Hughes 5 6 5 13
Logan Beach 4 7 6 12
Alex Collioud 10 8 7 11
Marisa Chandler 9 9 8 10
ANTHONY RUERRETO 8 10 9 9
Ryan Vanepps DNF 2 10 8
Eldin Smith 11 12 11 7
DAVID CONKLIN 13 11 12 6
Brian Lacroce 12 14 13 5
Tommy Place 14 13 14 4
JORDAN BURNETTE 7 DNF 15 3
Alex Lyons 15 DNF 16 2

25. 250 AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kodey Dean 1 2 1
Brinden Lord 2 3 2
Dylan Seymour 3 4 3
Shayne Winton DNF 1 4

26. 250 EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sean Ballard 1 1 1 15
James Doolittle 2 3 2 13
Peter Schachtler 4 2 3 11
Marshall Hurd 3 4 4 9
Corey Sterling 6 5 5 7
COREY BURNETT 5 DNF 6 5

27. OPEN BEGINNER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jacob Zweifel 2 1 1
Garrett Wilson 3 2 2
Robbie Dormann 1 DNF 3
Joseph Saunders DNF 3 4

28. OPEN NOVICE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Vanepps 3 2 1 15
Brad Miller 2 5 2 13
WILLIAM THIERFELDER 1 6 3 11
Jensen Gilroy 6 4 4 9
Ducati Bowers 10 1 5 7
JAMES MCBAIN 8 3 6 5
NICK ZIELINSKI 7 7 7 4
Justin Kelly 4 DNF 8 3
Logan Beach 5 DNF 9 2
Dennis Jacobs 9 DNF 10 1
John Gowing 11 DNF 11
Eldin Smith 12 DNF 12
Alex Collioud DNF DNF 13

29. OPEN AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kodey Dean 1 1 1
Michael Bluy 4 2 2
Shayne Winton 2 DNF 3
Sean O'Grady 3 DNF 4
JOHN ROYS 5 DNF 5

3. 50CC 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Garret Winton 2 1 1
Tomek Jusianiec 1 2 2

30. OPEN EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Doolittle 3 1 1 15
Sean Ballard 2 2 2 13
Peter Schachtler 1 5 3 11
Marshall Hurd 4 3 4 9
Michael Kenyon 6 4 5 7
Timothy Richardson 5 DNF 6 5
Corey Sterling 7 DNF 7 4
COREY BURNETT DNF DNF 8

31. QUAD NOVICE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Thomas Edwards 2 2 1 15
Matthew Gumaer 1 4 2 13
Kenneth Gumaer 5 1 3 11
David Gullen 3 3 4 9
Brandon Avery 4 5 5 7
Ryan Pyle DNF DNF 6

32. QUAD AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Adam Briggs 1 2 1
WYATT HOFFMAN 3 1 2
Zach Drew 2 3 3

33. QUAD EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Davis 1 1 1
JEREMIAH BIRDSALL 2 2 2
David Kowell DNF 3 3
Terry LaBreck 3 DNF 4

34. QUAD + 30

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
David Kowell 1 1 1
MATTHEW AVERY 2 2 2
Jacob Tripple DNF DNF 3

36. MINI QUAD 51-90 PRODUCTIO

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ANDREW LINDSLEY 1 2 1
Kiara Eaton 3 1 2
Gage Larsen 2 3 3
Agostino Abbatiello 4 DNF 4
Jayden Staats DNF DNF 5

37. QUAD SCHOOLBOY 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BROOKE OUDERKIRK 1 1 1

4. 65CC 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Garret Winton 2 1 1
Jimmy Argus 3 2 2
Tomek Jusianiec 5 3 3
Holden Maslin 1 DNF 4
Logan Forward 4 DNF 5
Lucas Reilly DNF DNF 6

5. 65CC 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
HUNTER NITSCH 1 1 1
Ryan Neidhart 2 2 2

6. MINI 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
HUNTER NITSCH 1 1 1
Jacob Henry 3 3 2
Ryan Neidhart 2 4 3
Brogan Winton 4 5 4
Eric Warner 5 6 5
Holden Maslin 6 7 6
Logan Forward 8 8 7
Enrico Lucio DNF 2 8
Kyle Ovitt 7 DNF 9
Lucas Reilly DNF DNF 10

7. 85 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Colby Davis 1 1 1 15
Dylan Bikowsky 2 2 2 13
Hayden Flesher 3 3 3 11
Jacob Slabe DNF DNF 4
Codi Russell DNF DNF 5

8. OPEN MINI 10-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brad Williams 1 1 1
Colby Davis 2 2 2
Enrico Lucio 3 3 3
Jacob Henry 4 4 4
Hayden Flesher 6 6 5
Dylan Bikowsky 5 7 6
Joey Argus 8 5 7
Codi Russell 7 8 8
Eric Warner 9 9 9
Jacob Slabe DNF DNF 10

9. SCHOOLBOY 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brinden Lord 1 1 1
Michael Compagni 2 2 2
Brad Williams 3 3 3

VINTAGE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JON OHERIEN 1 1 1
Performance Timing