11. +25 AM/NOV.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Mathewson 1 1 1
JAMES CROFT 2 2 2

13. + 30 NOVICE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Perry Clark 1 1 1
Joe Daddona 2 2 2
RANDY OVITT 3 3 3
Todd Kinne 4 4 4

15. +30 EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GENE NIGHMAN 1 1 1

16. +40 AM/NOV.

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeffrey Cook 1

17. +40 EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DARRYL SMITH 1 1 1
GENE NIGHMAN 2 2 2
JAMES DEMKO 3 3 3

18. +45 AM/NOV.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeffrey Cook 1 1 1
Jeffrey Shepardson 2 2 2
Todd Kinne 3 3 3

19. +45 EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DARRYL SMITH 1 1 1
JAMES DEMKO 2 2 2

20 +50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GENE NIGHMAN 1 1 1
JAMES CROFT 2 2 2

21. WOMENS 85-250CC

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Marisa Chandler 1 1 1

23. 250 BEGINNER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Darren Davies 1 1 1
Jalon Bogart 2 2 2
Joseph Saunders 3 DNF 3

24. 250 NOVICE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Vanepps 1 1 1
Marisa Chandler 2 2 2

25. 250 AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brinden Lord 2 1 1
Kodey Dean 1 2 2
LEVI STRUBLE 3 3 3

26. 250 EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Marshall Hurd 2 1 1
COREY BURNETT 1 2 2
Michael Kenyon 3 DNF 3

27. OPEN BEGINNER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jason Hollings 1 1 1
Tyler Shepardson DNF 2 2

28. OPEN NOVICE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Vanepps 1 1 1

29. OPEN AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Mathewson 1 2 1
Kodey Dean 3 1 2
JOHN ROYS 2 3 3

30. OPEN EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
COREY BURNETT 2 1 1
Marshall Hurd 1 DNF 2
Michael Kenyon DNF DNF 3

31. QUAD NOVICE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Gumaer 1 2 1
Ryan Pyle DNF 1 2
Stephen Harper 2 DNF 3
Kenneth Gumaer 3 DNF 4

32. QUAD AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Adam Briggs 1 1 1
Zach Drew DNF 2 2

33. QUAD EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Davis 2 1 1
Terry LaBreck 1 2 2
Elijah Huntley 3 3 3

36. MINI QUAD 51-90 PRODUCTIO

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jayden Staats 1 2 1
Kiara Eaton 3 1 2
ANDREW LINDSLEY 2 3 3
Gage Larsen DNF DNF 4

37. QUAD SCHOOLBOY 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BROOKE OUDERKIRK 2 1 1
Kyleigh Lord 1 2 2

4. 65CC 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Logan Forward 1 1 1
Holden Maslin 2 2 2

6. MINI 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
HUNTER NITSCH 1 1 1
Holden Maslin 2 2 2
Jacob Henry DNF DNF 3

7. 85 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Slabe 1 1 1
Ryan Petty 2 DNF 2

8. OPEN MINI 10-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Lucas Finch 1 1 1
Jacob Slabe 2 2 2
Jacob Henry DNF DNF 3

9. SCHOOLBOY 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brinden Lord 1 1 1
Lucas Finch 2 2 2

WNYOA MINI 85

Racer Overall Finish
Bailey Poarch 1

WNYOA QUAD MINI

Racer Overall Finish
Jayden Staats 1
Performance Timing