25+ Amateur

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeremy Hebert 1 1 1
Brandon Machacek 2 2 2
Brant Draper 4 3 3
Brandon Rosbrough 3 4 4

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kaitlyn Morrow 3 1 1
ANDREW BELL 2 2 2
Maxwell Gottula 1 DNS 3

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TAYLOR ANDERSON 2 1 1 18
HUNTER JAEGER 1 3 2 16
CHASE SIPES 3 2 3 15
Carter South 6 4 4 14
Brad Winterburn 4 6 5 13
David Beveridge 9 5 6 12
Bradly Rau 7 7 7 11
Tanner Carothers 8 8 8 10
Bryson Powers 5 11 9 9
Nick Piltzmaker 11 9 10 8
CODY CARPENTER 10 12 11 7
Christian Campbell 13 10 12 6
Zach Lunday 12 13 13 5
Christopher Naquin 16 14 14 4
Joshua Mertz 15 15 15 3
Dylan Tillman 14 DNS 16 2
Brett Johncock 17 DNS 17 1
HARLEY LANDRY DNF DNS DNF

250cc BEGINNER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Matthew Plum 2 1 1
Brandon Garland 1 2 2
Wendell Safford 3 3 3
Calvin Goebel 5 4 4
Riley Wedgeworth 4 5 5
Tucker Wise 8 6 6
Jack Bratton 7 7 7
Brandon Rosbrough 6 9 8
Cameron Cook 9 8 9
Blayne Cook 11 10 10
Trey Phillippi 10 11 11
Jared Chelette 12 12 12

30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TOM HUDSON 1 1 1
BRIAN JOHNSON 2 2 2
MATTHEW DEWITT 3 3 3

30+ AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeremy Hebert 1 1 1
Heath Salazar 2 3 2
Chad Tycer 4 2 3
Thomas Magnus 3 4 4
Kelly Usry 5 5 5
Paul Henagan 6 DNS 6

40+ A/B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TOM HUDSON 1 1 1
Keith Caffey 3 2 2
MATTHEW DEWITT 2 3 3
HERMAN TEALE 4 4 4

40+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Heath Salazar 1 1 1 15
JASON STEPANIK 2 2 2 13
Isidro Gonzalez 3 4 3 11
Kelly Usry 5 3 4 9
Jose Ramon Pereyra 4 5 5 7
Deny Aguiar 6 6 6 5
Paul Henagan DNS DNS DNS
Dennis Sparks DNS DNS DNS
John Jones DNS DNS DNS

50+ Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TOM HUDSON 1 1 1
Keith Caffey 2 2 2
Scott Strain 3 3 3
Vernon Patterson 4 4 4
HERMAN TEALE 5 5 5
Kenny Nigrelle 6 6 6
Dennis Sparks DNF DNS DNF

50cc Limited AC 4-8 (PeeWee)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GRANT JACKSON 1 1 1
Preston Smith 2 2 2
Austin Luce 3 5 3
Talon Becerra 5 4 4
Hayden Lemon 4 6 5
Carson Ray 6 7 6
Beau Pierson 7 8 7
Stormy Clouds 8 9 8
Tyson Ross DNS 3 9
Memphis Myers 9 DNS 10

51cc Limited 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GRANT JACKSON 2 1 1
Preston Smith 1 2 2
Talon Becerra DNS 3 3

51cc Limited 4-8 OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Chase Ray 2 1 1
Corbin Reed 1 2 2
Kai Jordan 3 3 3

51cc Limited 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Corbin Reed 1 1 1
Chase Ray 2 2 2
Kai Jordan 3 3 3
Zane Newby 4 4 4
Caden Mack DNS DNS DNS

65cc 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mark Stone 1 1 1
Garrett Pearson 2 2 2
MAX BRUNE 3 3 3
Jordan Miller 4 4 4
Brooks Leonard 5 DNS 5

65cc 7-11 OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mark Stone 1 1 1
Garrett Pearson 2 2 2
Casey Creley 4 3 3
MAX BRUNE 3 4 4
Jordan Miller 6 5 5
Quinten Sewell 9 6 6
Anthony Arcidiacono 8 7 7
Hayden James 10 8 8
Blake Elkins 5 DNS 9
Kyle Karins 7 DNS 10
Brooks Leonard DNF DNS DNF

65cc 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Casey Creley 1 1 1
Beaux Miller 2 2 2
Quinten Sewell 4 3 3
Blake Elkins 3 5 4
Anthony Arcidiacono 6 4 5
Kolby Krause 5 DNS 6

85/150cc Beginner

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jack Robbins 1 1 1
Ethan Rosas 4 2 2
Connor Herron 3 3 3
Nicholas Pyle 5 5 4
James Jayroe 2 8 5
Tristan Hillman 7 6 6
Josh King 6 7 7
Christian Muse 8 10 8
Hayden Hooper 10 9 9
Hannah Berglund DNF 4 10
Colten Dorow 12 12 11
Ryan Karins 11 13 12
Chris Silva 15 11 13
Nicholas Spurlock 13 14 14
Jordan Plentl 14 15 15
Brock Taylor 9 DNF 16

85cc 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Parker Martin 1 1 1 15
JOHN HILEMAN 2 2 2 13
Clayson Choate 3 3 3 11
Ethan Hughes 5 4 4 9
KYLE MORGAN 4 5 5 7
BRETT MUNOZ 8 6 6 5
MARK GIDDEN 7 7 7 4
PARKER LARSON 9 8 8 3
CHADD WORKMAN 6 DNS 9 2

85cc 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mark Stone 1 1 1
Riley Johnson 2 2 2
Garrett Pearson 3 3 3
MAX BRUNE 4 4 4
Wesley Smith 6 5 5
Jacob Nance 5 6 6
Sam Jones 8 7 7
Carter Bockmon 9 8 8
Beaux Miller 7 10 9
Micah Stump 10 9 10

85cc 9-15 "Open"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JOHN HILEMAN 1 1 1
Mark Stone 2 2 2
Riley Johnson 3 3 3
BRETT MUNOZ 5 4 4
Garrett Pearson 6 5 5
PARKER LARSON 8 6 6
James Jayroe 9 7 7
Sam Jones 11 9 8
Ethan Rosas 10 10 9
Ethan Hughes 4 17 10
Jacob Nance 14 8 11
Josh King 13 12 12
Carter Bockmon 12 13 13
Micah Stump 16 14 14
Jordan Plentl 15 15 15
Nicholas Spurlock 17 16 16
CHADD WORKMAN 7 DNS 17
Wesley Smith DNS 11 18
Colten Dorow DNS DNS DNS

Collegeboy 17-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alan Caffey 2 1 1
Graham Lionnet 1 2 2
ANDREW BELL 3 3 3
Maxwell Gottula 4 4 4
Kysan Woolverton 6 5 5
Bryson Powers 5 DNF 6
Brett Johncock 7 DNS 7

Girls 65-85cc 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Alexis Dunn 1 1 1

Open/450 Amateur (122cc+)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kaitlyn Morrow 2 1 1
BRANDON MATULA 1 2 2
CHASE SIPES 3 4 3
Cooper Nelson 5 3 4
Alan Caffey 4 5 5
Tanner Carothers 6 6 6
Josh Ybarbo 7 7 7

Open/450 B (122cc+)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Graham Lionnet 1 1 1

Open/450 A (Pro)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Kirchner 1 1 1
Dylan Pemberton 2 2 2
Nicholas Bell 3 3 3

Open/450 Beginner (122cc+)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Koltyn Woolverton 1 1 1
Coby Martin 3 2 2
Brandon Garland 2 3 3
Nicholas Muse 5 4 4
Shane Stuckey 4 6 5
Brett Jernigan 9 5 6
Mike Jernigan 7 7 7
Riley Wedgeworth 6 8 8
Dylan Moffat 11 9 9
Davyn Yanes 8 DNF 10
William Mahoney 10 DNS 11
Jared Chelette 12 DNS 12

Open/450 C (122cc+)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHASE SIPES 2 1 1 15
Brad Winterburn 3 3 2 13
Carter South 5 2 3 11
TAYLOR ANDERSON 1 7 4 9
Bradly Rau 4 6 5 7
Nick Piltzmaker 10 4 6 5
Josh Mallory 7 9 7 4
MICHAEL DEVER 6 10 8 3
CODY CARPENTER 9 8 9 2
Christopher Naquin 13 5 10 1
Josh Ybarbo 8 DNS 11
Brandon Machacek 11 DNS 12
Dylan Tillman 12 DNS 13
Thomas Magnus DNF DNS DNF

Schoolboy 1 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRANDON MATULA 1 1 1 15
Pierce Knight 2 2 2 13
Dalton Vrana 3 3 3 11
Clayson Choate 4 4 4 9
Christian Campbell 5 5 5 7
Jake Miller 7 6 6 5
Zach Lunday 6 7 7 4
Davyn Yanes 8 DNS 8 3

Schoolboy 2 13-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRANDON MATULA 1 1 1 15
TAYLOR ANDERSON 2 2 2 13
David Beveridge 4 3 3 11
Joshua Mertz 5 4 4 9
HUNTER JAEGER 3 DNS 5 7
Matthew Smallwood 6 DNS 6 5
CHASE SIPES 7 DNS 7 4

SUPER MINI 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Parker Martin 1 1 1 15
Pierce Knight 2 2 2 13
Clayson Choate 3 3 3 11
KYLE MORGAN 4 4 4 9
MARK GIDDEN 6 5 5 7
Jake Miller 7 6 6 5
BRETT MUNOZ 5 9 7 4
Jack Robbins 9 7 8 3
PARKER LARSON 8 8 9 2
Connor Herron 10 DNS 10 1
CHADD WORKMAN 11 DNS 11

VET Beginner

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Chad Tycer 1 1 1
ROBERT DAVISON 4 2 2
Mike Jernigan 3 4 3
Brett Jernigan 2 6 4
Michael Feeley 6 3 5
Jeffrey Bonifas 5 5 6
Shaun Burns 7 7 7
Curt Conrad 8 8 8
Kenny Nigrelle 9 9 9

Womens Amateur 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hannah Berglund 1 1 1
Performance Timing