1. Open Pro Sport

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cameron McAdoo 1 2 1 15
Tristan Charboneau 5 1 2 13
LOGAN MCCONNELL 2 4 3 11
Jared Lesher 6 3 4 9
William Lofstrom 3 7 5 7
Isaac Teasdale 7 5 6 5
Maxwell Murphy 4 8 7 4
JORDAN OXLEY 9 6 8 3
JACOB ROSE 8 DNF 9 2

10. 450 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Heppner 1 1 1 18
Dakota Hacker 3 4 2 16
ANDREW GREEN 5 5 3 15
Kyle McElrath 4 6 4 14
Trey Green 2 8 5 13
Jake McKinney 8 3 6 12
Anthony Thomas 12 2 7 11
DUSTIN LORD 7 9 8 10
BROCK MILLER 10 7 9 9
Andrew Insull 6 12 10 8
Josh Hillis 11 11 11 7
JOSH GIVEN 13 10 12 6
PATRICK JACKSON 14 13 13 5
TAYLOR BENTON 9 DNF 14 4
Nicholas Burgess 16 14 15 3
ELIJAH BUCHANAN 15 DNF 16 2

11. 450 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Josiah Anderson 2 1 1 25
Benjamin Cunningham 4 2 2 23
Christopher Costigan 6 4 3 22
Zach Hyatt 3 8 4 20
Justice Byrge 7 5 5 18
ZACHARY BROWN 11 3 6 16
Brandon Weaver 8 6 7 14
Austin Rhodes 5 10 8 13
Blake Strupp 9 9 9 12
Sammy Jasper 13 7 10 11
Jojo Sutliff 12 13 11 10
Skyler Beal 15 12 12 9
James Pittman 14 15 13 8
Tyler Stacy 18 16 14 7
PJ Hicks 17 19 15 6
Daniel Miller 23 14 16 5
Jeremy Rogers 27 11 17 4
Michael Jenkins 22 18 18 3
Aaron Gordon 19 21 19 2
Christopher Cole 26 17 20 1
Devin Robinson 20 23 21 1
Dillon Absher 25 20 22 1
Trevor Thompson 24 22 23 1
Joey Ratliff 28 24 24 1
Samuel Miles 1 DNS 25 1
Jonah Herron 10 DNS 26 1
Cole Shuler 16 DNS 27 1
Kyle Tracy 21 DNS 28 1

12. Two-Stk (16+) (Sportsman)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Caleb Carter 1 1 1 15
Bradley Ellis 3 2 2 13
MATTHEW HALE 2 3 3 11
Austin Johnson 5 4 4
Chase Muncy 4 6 5 9
Kyle McElrath 7 7 6 7
Jacob Austin 6 9 7 5
DUSTIN LORD 8 8 8 4
Austin Jobe 10 10 9
JOSHUA WYATT 9 11 10
Izak Dotson 11 12 11
Hayden Hefner DNF 5 12 3

13. College (16-24)(Sportsman)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MIGUEL CORREIA 1 2 1 15
Jake McKinney 4 1 2 13
Anthony Thomas 3 3 3 11
Chase Muncy 2 4 4 9
Bradley Ellis 5 5 5 7
Andrew Insull 6 6 6 5
ANDREW GREEN 9 7 7 4
Joshua Carter 7 12 8 3
DUSTIN LORD 12 8 9 2
Daniel Tweed 11 9 10 1
TREY EMERT 10 11 11
PATRICK JACKSON 13 10 12
Kyle McElrath 8 16 13
Maximillian Richter 14 13 14 15
Blake Strupp 15 15 15 13
Austin Jobe 17 17 16 11
Eric Nichols 16 18 17 9
Derek Sipe DNS 14 18
Austin Thompson DNF DNS DNF
JOSH GIVEN DNS DNS DNS

14. Junior 25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dan Truman 1 1 1
JOSH MAYBERRY 2 2 2 15
Cory Strickland 3 4 3 13
JOSHUA WYATT 5 3 4
JONATHAN RINER 4 5 5
BRANDON GREEN 6 7 6
Tyler Bickle 7 8 7 11
Casey Gayton 11 6 8
Jeremiah Kerley 9 10 9 9
Aaron Thompson 8 12 10 7
Christopher Grubb 12 9 11 5
Daniel Miller 10 11 12 4
Kevin Miller 14 13 13 3
Stacy Thompson 13 14 14 2

15. Vet 30+ (Sportsman)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dan Truman 1 1 1
Preston Rose 2 2 2
MATT MILLER 3 3 3
Chris Briesmeister 4 4 4 15
JOSHUA WYATT 5 5 5
Fredrick Griffith 6 7 6 15
JONATHAN RINER 9 6 7 13
Matthew Thompson 8 8 8 13
Rodney Anderson 7 9 9 11
Jason Sain 12 10 10 11
Jeremiah Kerley 11 11 11 9
Carl Holden 10 12 12 9
Ross Hughes 14 13 13 7
SETH BLOCK 13 DNS 14 5
JEREMIAH BYRGE DNS DNS DNS

16. Vet 35+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Preston Rose 1 1 1
Chris Briesmeister 2 2 2
Fredrick Griffith 3 3 3
Rodney Anderson 4 4 4
STEVE SIPE 6 5 5
SETH BLOCK 5 6 6
Nicola Pipino 7 7 7

17. Senior 40+ (Sportsman)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN WALKER 1 1 1
SHAWN WYANT 2 2 2
Kevin Bell 4 3 3
Robbie Vickery 6 4 4
Ronnie Moody 7 5 5
KENNETH MULLINS 8 6 6
TONY BRIDGES 5 DNF 7
Mark Williams 3 DNS 8

18.1 Senior 45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN WALKER 1 1 1
SHAWN WYANT 2 2 2 15
Kevin Bell 3 3 3
TONY BRIDGES 5 4 4 13
Gary Patterson 4 5 5 11
Robbie Vickery 7 6 6 9
Ronnie Moody 6 9 7 7
KENNETH MULLINS 9 7 8
Wesley Yonce 8 8 9 5

18.2 Masters 50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gregory Quador 1 1 1
Art McAlister 2 2 2
Ken Dobbins 3 3 3
Bobby Mashburn 4 4 4

24. 65cc 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hamden Hudson 1 1 1
Noah Geyer 2 2 2
Lane Reynolds 3 3 3
Colby Buzzard 4 4 4
Devin Eaton 5 5 5
Randall Myers 7 6 6
Evan Stewart 8 8 7
Devin Salo 6 10 8
Rider Mattox 10 7 9
Isaac Johnson 9 9 10
Bryce Lawson 11 11 11

250 A/Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jared Lesher 1 2 1 15
Isaac Teasdale 3 1 2 13
Cameron McAdoo 2 3 3 11
KEVIN WALKER 4 4 4 9
JUSTIN OSBAN 6 5 5 7
Maxwell Murphy 5 DNS 6 5

250 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jared Marshall 1 1 1
Kiel Parker 3 2 2
ROBERT PENNINGTON 2 3 3
Joseph Cochran 4 4 4
Jake Hendrix 6 7 5
Seth Hill 9 5 6
Jack Jessee 8 6 7
James Poe 5 9 8
Dalton Groseclose 10 8 9
Billy Robertson 11 12 10
Eric Damron 15 11 11
Levi King 14 13 12
SHAUNDI SIDES 18 10 13
Shane Carter 13 15 14
Cody Patterson 16 14 15
Devin Shuford 17 DNF 16
Grady Brackins 7 DNS 17
Dalton Bailey 12 DNS 18
Michael Baggatta DNF DNS DNF

26. 85cc 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Daniel Scott 1 1 1
RYAN TALBOO 2 2 2
Katie Benson 3 3 3
SHEA SHERFEY 4 5 4
Wyatt Abele 5 6 5
Hamden Hudson 8 4 6
Devin Eaton 6 7 7
Conner Pate 7 8 8
Austin Moore 9 9 9
Logan Workman 11 10 10
Jakob Kinney 10 11 11

28. Mini Sr. 2 (12-14)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dalton Spooner 1 1 1 15
RUSH CHAPMAN 2 2 2 13
MASON MOODY 4 3 3 11
WRISTIN GRIGG 3 4 4 9
Gavin Shoemaker 5 5 5 7
Steven Cofiell 6 6 6 5
Timmy Zupancic 7 7 7 4
Blake Steen 8 DNS 8 3

30. Super Mini 2 (13-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dalton Spooner 1 1 1 15
Nick Meehan 2 2 2 13
Riley Blue 4 3 3 11
MASON MOODY 3 5 4 9
Nicholas Colannino 5 4 5 7
Parker Spurlock 6 6 6 5
Ryan Smith 8 7 7 4
Gavin Shoemaker 7 8 8 3
Grady Brackins 9 9 9 2
DILLON HART 10 10 10 1
Parker Starnes 11 11 11

32. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Garrison 1 1 1 15
Caleb Carter 2 2 2 13
MATTHEW HALE 3 3 3 11
Noah Herron 4 4 4 9
Austin Johnson 6 5 5 7
RECE CAMPBELL 5 6 6 5
Seth Peterson 8 7 7 4
Elijah John 9 8 8 3
Jake Lachapelle 10 9 9 2
Nicholas Burgess 13 10 10 1
Haden Gang 12 11 11
Chase Witmer 7 DNS 12
Samuel Miles 11 DNS 13
Richie Cody DNS 12 14

4 STROKE AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRANDON GREEN 1 1 1
Cole Shuler 2 2 2
DOUGLAS BLACK 3 DNS 3

4. 250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trey Green 1 2 1 18
MIGUEL CORREIA 3 3 2 16
Nolan Heppner 6 1 3 15
MATTHEW HALE 4 4 4 14
Jake McKinney 5 6 5 13
Noah Herron 7 7 6 12
Dakota Hacker 11 5 7 11
Joshua Carter 8 8 8 10
Andrew Insull 9 9 9 9
TAYLOR BENTON 10 10 10 8
Jacob Austin 13 12 11 7
Cody Peterson 12 14 12 6
BROCK MILLER 14 13 13 5
Derek Sipe 17 11 14 4
Nicholas Burgess 19 15 15 3
Ryan Emmett 18 16 16 2
Anthony Thomas 2 DNS 17 1
Seth Peterson 15 DNS 18
Chase Witmer 16 DNS 19
Cody Muncy DNF DNS DNF

450 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
RICKY DUNFORD 1 1 1
Daniel Owenby 2 2 2
Seth Greene 5 3 3
Kevin Stephenson 4 5 4
Wayco Stacy 3 6 5
Jack Jessee 7 4 6
Austin Coulter 6 9 7
Seth Hill 10 8 8
William Price 9 10 9
James Morris 8 11 10
Jake Hendrix 15 7 11
Dalton Groseclose 13 12 12
Richard Daniels 12 13 13
Jordan Patterson 11 14 14
Damian Keene 16 16 15
Donavan Carson 14 DNS 16
Jermiah Johnson DNS 15 17

55+ (MEGA & ULTRA only)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gregory Quador 1 1 1
Ken Dobbins 2 2 2
Johnny Gibson 3 3 3
RANDALL WOLFE 4 4 4

60+ (MEGA only)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Johnny Gibson 1 1 1
RANDALL WOLFE 2 2 2
ROY CLARKSON 3 3 3

65cc 10-11yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Daniel Scott 1 1 1
Lane Reynolds 2 2 2
Colby Buzzard 3 3 3
Devin Salo 4 4 4
Rider Mattox 5 5 5
Bryce Lawson 6 6 6
Madison Rossi-Dupas 7 7 7

65cc 7-9yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Evan Stewart 1 1 1
Conner Andrigo 3 2 2
Levi Ross 2 3 3
David Stroupe 4 4 4

65cc D 6-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Clayton Sain 1 1 1
Levi Ross 2 2 2
David Stroupe 4 3 3
Conner Andrigo 3 4 4
Madison Rossi-Dupas 5 5 5

7. 250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jordan Kelley 1 3 1 35
Josiah Anderson 4 1 2 30
Christopher Costigan 3 4 3 25
Nikolas Bustamante 6 2 4 22
Zach Hyatt 2 7 5 21
Peyton McClure 7 5 6 20
Daniel Fegter 9 6 7 19
Justice Byrge 8 9 8 18
Brandon Booth 12 8 9 17
Noah Wood 10 11 10 16
ZACHARY BROWN 15 10 11 15
Skyler Beal 13 13 12 14
Jay Brown 14 15 13 13
Austin Ratliff 17 14 14 12
TYLER ANTHONY 11 22 15 11
Troy Knight 19 17 16 10
Austin Rhodes 5 32 17 9
Jonas Anderson 18 21 18 8
Michael Jenkins 25 18 19 7
Cole Shuler 26 19 20 6
ZACK SMITH 22 23 21 5
Andrew Crain 30 16 22 4
Ethan Carrigan 24 24 23 3
Lucas Vance 23 26 24 2
Brent Lamons 21 31 25 1
Dallas Young 27 28 26 1
Jason Roper 31 25 27 1
JOSH ROBINSON 28 29 28 1
Jojo Sutliff 20 DNF 29 1
Trevor Thompson 29 30 30 1
Richie Cody DNF 27 31 1
Jeremy Rogers DNS 12 32 1
Samuel Miles 16 DNS 33 1
BAILEY HUGHES DNS 20 34 1
Jonah Herron 32 DNS 35 1
Kyle Tracy 33 DNS 36 1
Harley Cochran DNS DNS DNS

85cc 9-13 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Daniel Scott 1 1 1
RYAN TALBOO 3 2 2
WRISTIN GRIGG 2 3 3
SHEA SHERFEY 4 4 4
Conner Pate 5 5 5
Steven Cofiell 6 6 6
Jakob Kinney 7 7 7

85cc D 9-15 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Aiden Bailey 2 1 1
Logan Workman 1 2 2
Jakob Potson 3 4 3
Eli Underwood 4 5 4
Hannah Andrigo 5 6 5
Dillon Groseclose DNF 3 6

ATV EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MARSHALL SMITH 1 2 1 15
LUCAS LAMONS 4 1 2 13
Genesis Gomez 5 3 3 11
Andrew Roark 6 4 4 9
Jimmy Elam 2 9 5 7
Ethan Keffer 8 5 6 5
BRANDON HELTON 3 10 7 4
Dennis Basinger 10 6 8 3
JOSH ROARK 9 7 9 2
Davey Barnard 11 8 10 1
Cameron Cline 7 DNF 11

ATV INTERMEDIATE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kenneth Payne 5 1 1 15
Devyn Dehart 4 2 2 13
Michael Potter 7 3 3 11
Aaren Kamphorst 3 7 4 9
Erik Larkin 8 4 5 7
Vengie James 9 5 6 5
CHRISTOPHER KAMPHORST 6 8 7 4
Huey Quillen 10 6 8 3
Eli Elswick 1 DNF 9 2
Alex Huckabey 2 DNF 10 1
Johnny Ledbetter DNF DNS DNF
Greg Ratliff DNS DNS DNS

ATV NOVICE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kenny Kilby 2 2 1 15
Austin Atkins 3 4 2 13
Ethan Underwood 8 1 3 11
Josh Redden 7 3 4 9
Cody Wilson 6 5 5 7
Thomas Stoneman 5 6 6 5
BRANSON TRITLE 9 7 7 4
Ted Mohler 11 8 8 3
Billy Hannah 10 9 9 2
Darrin Huckabey 1 DNF 10 1
McKinley Brillhart 4 DNF 11
Tyler Scott DNF DNS DNF

SCHOOLBOY 1 12-16 YRS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jay Brown 1 1 1 15
Nicholas Colannino 2 2 2 13
Haden Gang 3 3 3 11
Jared Marshall 4 4 4 9
James Poe 5 5 5 7
DILLON HART 6 6 6 5
Jimmy Ballew 7 7 7 4

UNLIMITED C/D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Noah Wood 2 1 1
Harley Cochran 1 4 2
Brent Lamons 3 5 3
Jonas Anderson 7 2 4
Ryan Campbell 6 3 5
Brandon Sorah 5 7 6
Jojo Sutliff 4 9 7
Austin Ratliff 8 6 8
TYLER ANTHONY 9 8 9
Christopher Grubb 11 10 10
Bryan Clevinger 12 13 11
Aaron Gordon 10 17 12
JOSH ROBINSON 17 11 13
Tyler Stacy 13 15 14
RICKY DUNFORD 18 12 15
ROBERT PENNINGTON 16 18 16
DYLAN KELLER 22 14 17
James Pittman 14 24 18
Lucas Vance 20 20 19
Austin Phillips 15 25 20
Dillon Absher 21 21 21
Joseph Cochran 24 19 22
Devin Robinson 29 16 23
Dallas Young 19 28 24
Taylor Murray 25 23 25
Wayco Stacy 23 27 26
PJ Hicks DNF 22 27
Cameron Kiser DNS 26 28
Austin Coulter 26 DNS 29
Billy Robertson 27 DNS 30
Donavan Carson 28 DNS 31
Christopher Cole DNS DNS DNS
Tyler Murray DNS DNS DNS

Vet Expert (25+ UP)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JORDAN OXLEY 1 1 1
MATT MILLER 2 2 2
Performance Timing