250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Addison Kramer 2 1 1 15
Dakota Yohe 1 3 2 13
Alex Maldet 3 2 3 11
Garrett Smith 4 4 4 9
Samuel Greenawalt 5 5 5 7
Tim Scouten 6 6 6 5

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jarrett Thompson 1 1 1 15
ANTHONY MARKS 2 2 2 13
James Barry 3 3 3 11
Raeslee Weimer 4 4 4 9
James Fullen 5 5 5 7
ANDREW DAY 6 DNF 6 5

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RYAN RASSA 1 2 1 18
LANDON DICK 3 3 2 16
Ian Weyer 6 1 3 15
CASEY FRYE 5 4 4 14
Seth Andres 4 6 5 13
JARED BECKWITH 7 5 6 12
RONALD BLAZIER 8 9 7 11
Travis Schmucker 2 15 8 10
Dakota Dunman 11 8 9 9
DANTE GUGLIELMO 10 10 10 8
Austin Felts 9 12 11 7
PAUL MCMULLEN 16 7 12 6
Colt Shannon 13 11 13 5
Devon Fraley 12 14 14 4
Tyler Schmucker 14 13 15 3
Alex Fach 15 18 16 2
Matthew Warr 17 17 17 1
Robert Spaid 19 16 18
Gabe Long 18 19 19
Zachary Reasner DNF DNF DNF
Andy Civils DNF DNF DNF
JEREMY SHAFFER DNF DNF DNF

50 (4-6) (Class 1)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Barrett Keiffer 1 1 1
William Sokol 2 2 2

50 (4-8) Oil (Class 3)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
William Sokol 1 1 1
Chace Landis 2 2 2

50 (4-8) Open (Class 4)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joseph Shipley 1 1 1
Barrett Keiffer 2 2 2
Dominic Sgambati 3 3 3
Cole Covert DNF DNF DNF

50 (7-8) (Class 2)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cole Covert 1 1 1
Joseph Shipley 2 2 2
Dominic Sgambati 3 3 3
Joseph Slaughter 4 4 4

65 (7-11) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jay Covert 2 1 1
Braxton Keiffer 1 5 2
KYLE SCHLEMMER 5 2 3
Wyatt Rotz 4 3 4
Jaydon McCurdy 3 4 5
Ryder Reitz 6 6 6
Nicholas Baker 8 7 7
Brandon Slaughter 7 8 8

65 (7-11) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brock Swartz 1 1 1
Sam Mackey 2 2 2

85 (9-11) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jaydon McCurdy 1 1 1
Michael Lancaster 2 2 2
Brett Lancaster 3 3 3

85 (9-11) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Logan Gipe 2 1 1
Jacob Henry 1 2 2
Wyatt Rotz 3 3 3
Ryder Reitz 4 4 4
Sam Mackey 5 5 5
Owen Long 6 DNF 6
Nathan Smith 7 DNF 7

85/150 (12-15) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Seth Hammaker 1 1 1 15
Chase Yentzer 2 2 2 13
CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY 4 3 3 11
Gianni Lumadue 3 4 4 9
Kace Sabedra 5 5 5 7
Julian Cempa 6 6 6 5

85/150 (12-15) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAKOB RASSA 1 1 1 15
Parker Noss 2 2 2 13
ISAAC DRY 3 3 3 11
Leigha Rotz 5 4 4 9
Caleb Scott 4 6 5 7
Michael Price 6 5 6 5

Girls (9-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Leigha Rotz 1 1 1
Kassidy Lahr 2 2 2

Junior Mini (9-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Chase Yentzer 1 1 1
Kace Sabedra 3 2 2
JAKOB RASSA 4 3 3
Braxton Keiffer 2 5 4
Jay Covert 5 4 5
Jacob Henry 6 6 6
Logan Gipe 8 7 7
Jaydon McCurdy 7 9 8
KYLE SCHLEMMER 9 8 9
Caleb Scott 10 10 10
Michael Price 11 11 11
Nathan Smith 12 DNF 12

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dakota Yohe 1 1 1 15
JEREMY COOK 2 2 2 13
Addison Kramer 3 3 3 11
Garrett Smith 4 4 4 9
Tim Scouten 5 5 5 7
Samuel Greenawalt 7 6 6 5
Alex Maldet 6 7 7 4

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jarrett Thompson 1 1 1 15
James Barry 3 2 2 13
ANTHONY MARKS 2 3 3 11
Thomas Ferraracci 5 4 4 9
Jordan Helman 4 5 5 7
Noah Vislosky 6 6 6 5
Raeslee Weimer 7 7 7 4
James Fullen 8 8 8 3

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ian Weyer 1 1 1 18
Seth Andres 2 2 2 16
Travis Schmucker 3 3 3 15
JARED BECKWITH 4 4 4 14
CASEY FRYE 6 5 5 13
Patrick Erb 5 7 6 12
RONALD BLAZIER 8 6 7 11
Dalton Dietz 9 9 8 10
David Kline 11 8 9 9
PAUL MCMULLEN 7 13 10 8
Tyler Schmucker 10 11 11 7
Robert Spaid 12 10 12 6
Morgan Cessna 13 12 13 5
Zachary Reasner DNF DNF DNF
Andy Civils DNF DNF DNF

Plus 25

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEREMY COOK 1 1 1
James Singer 3 2 2
Richard White 2 4 3
Kristopher Shumaker 4 3 4
PATRICK MORRISSEY 5 5 5
Michael Landis 7 6 6
Doug Stouffer 6 7 7
Zachary Reasner DNF DNF DNF

Plus 30 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEREMY COOK 1 1 1 15
JAMES MAX 2 3 2 13
Tim Scouten 4 2 3 11
James Singer 3 5 4 9
Richard White 5 4 5 7
Kristopher Shumaker 6 6 6 5
Carl Wolter 7 DNF 7 4

Plus 30 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Randy Lawson 1 1 1 15
Wayne Banta 3 2 2 13
PATRICK MORRISSEY 2 4 3 11
MICHAEL WARCHOL 5 3 4 9
JEFFREY GROFF 6 5 5 7
Doug Stouffer 4 7 6 5
KEITH NAUGLE 8 6 7 4
James Dobbs 7 9 8 3
Jared Gontz 10 8 9 2
Joseph Schaufele 9 10 10 1

Plus 30 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DANTE GUGLIELMO 1 1 1 15
Marc Pivni 2 2 2 13
RUSSELL LEHOSKY 3 3 3 11
Adam Benczo 6 4 4 9
ERIK KOTMAIR 5 5 5 7
CHAD TROYER 4 6 6 5
RICHARD TRUNZO DNF DNF DNF

Plus 35

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAMES MAX 1 1 1
JAY RASSA 2 2 2
GAYLON DICKSON 3 3 3
Randy Lawson 5 4 4
Ralph Bentley 4 DNF 5
Carl Wolter 6 DNF 6
Kevin Fach 7 DNF 7

Plus 40 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAMES MAX 1 1 1
JAY RASSA 3 2 2
GAYLON DICKSON 2 3 3
Charles Lanza 4 4 4

Plus 40 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wayne Banta 1 1 1 15
MICHAEL WARCHOL 4 2 2 13
JEFFREY GROFF 2 5 3 11
Brian Semder 5 3 4 9
James Dobbs 3 6 5 7
KEITH NAUGLE 6 4 6 5
Joseph Schaufele 8 7 7 4
Kevin Fach 10 8 8
DAVID HALL 9 9 9 3
Matthew Cempa 7 11 10 2
THOMAS NAGLE 11 10 11
Matthew Losch 12 12 12
RICHARD TRUNZO DNF DNF DNF

Plus 45

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 2 1 1
Ralph Bentley 1 2 2
MICHAEL CROCKER 3 3 3
Matthew Cempa 4 4 4
EARL ROTHEY DNF DNF DNF

Plus 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GREGORY LYKENS 1 1 1
Michael Wetzel 2 3 2
Brian Semder 4 2 3
THOMAS NAGLE 3 4 4
GREGORY LAMB 5 5 5

SB2 - 4 Stroke (Ages 14-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDREW DAY 1 2 1
RYAN RASSA 3 1 2
Colt Shannon 2 3 3

Super Mini (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Seth Hammaker 1 1 1 15
Chase Yentzer 2 2 2 13
Gianni Lumadue 4 3 3 11
CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY 3 4 4 9
ISAAC DRY 5 5 5 7
Julian Cempa 6 DNF 6 5

Two-Stroke (PAMX)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jordan Helman 1 1 1
Dakota Dunman 2 2 2
James Fullen 3 DNF 3

Unlimited - Ages 14+/CB

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Samuel Greenawalt 1 1 1
Performance Timing