122-125CC 2-STROKE ONLY 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Nelson 2 1 1 15
Mason Marty 1 2 2
Trent Wittwer 3 3 3
TODD MILLER 4 4 4 13
Gavin Janovsky 5 5 5
Blake Badker 7 6 6 11
Dan Dvorak 6 7 7 9
SETH CARPENTER 8 8 8
Nick Frey DNS DNS DNS

14-24 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Henry Miller 1 1 1 15
Sam Wise 2 2 2 13
Nick Schnagl 3 3 3 11
Chase Stevenson 4 4 4 9
Clayton Olson 5 5 5 7
Dylan Narel 7 6 6 5
Austin Kienast 6 7 7 4
ALEXANDER LINDERS 8 8 8 3
Yeissen Rubalcava 9 DNF 9 2

14-24 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Harris 3 1 1 15
Tyler Lowe 1 3 2 13
Damon Johnson 4 4 3 11
JUSTIN WALLACE 2 6 4 9
Trent Kubes 8 2 5 7
Matthew Meyers 9 5 6 5
Jordan Frericks 7 8 7 4
DYLAN SMITH 6 10 8 3
Rodney Barnes 10 7 9 2
BRIAN NEUENKIRK 5 12 10 1
NICHOLAS HEINEN 13 9 11
Austin Carolan 11 11 12
Cody Barnes 12 13 13
RYAN MERKEL 14 14 14

14-24 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Keegen Kleinwolterink 1 1 1 18
Robert Marty 5 2 2 16
Colton Steiger 3 4 3 15
Nathan Prebe 4 5 4 14
MARCUS KOESTER 9 3 5 13
BRADY PETERSON 6 6 6 12
Hunter Meyer 7 7 7 11
Shane Halverson 2 13 8 10
Alex Damlow 8 8 9 9
Alex Comstock 10 10 10 8
Cole Anderson 13 9 11 7
Joe Herber 12 11 12 6
Zachary Keller 11 12 13 5
Ben Streeton 15 14 14 4
Jacob Prescott 14 17 15 3
Caleb Loe 16 16 16 2
Christian Wenthold 17 18 17 1
Robert Barksdale DNS 15 18

25+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tucker Hibbert 1 1 1 15
BRYCE BERNLOEHR 2 2 2 13
Timothy Zebro 3 3 3 11
Brent James Mason 4 4 4 9
Marshall Berns 5 5 5 7
MATHEW DOHRN 6 6 6 5
AARON DEER 7 7 7 4

25+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Berns 1 3 1 15
Jacob Prebe 2 4 2 13
Tony Spetz 7 1 3 11
KASEY STOKMAN 3 5 4 9
Kevin Kruger 5 6 5 7
Chad Vonbank 4 7 6 5
CHAD ST MARY 6 8 7 4
THOMEY DERTIEN DNS 2 8 3

25+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAKE DUPONT 1 1 1 15
GRADY PYBURN 2 2 2 13
Jonathan Erickson 3 3 3 11
Colby Carlson 4 4 4 9
Jesse Beaver 5 5 5 7
Brady Hiller 6 6 6 5

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Henry Miller 1 1 1 15
Sam Wise 2 2 2 13
Brennan Myers 3 3 3 11
Riley Kroone 4 4 4 9
Travis Prier 6 5 5 7
Austin Kienast 5 6 6 5
DANA ALEXANDER 7 7 7 4

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trey Moore 2 1 1 15
Tyler Lowe 1 3 2 13
Mason Marty 4 2 3 11
Jaden Wertz 3 5 4 9
Jordan Frericks 5 4 5 7
Rodney Barnes 6 7 6 5
CODY CARLSON 8 6 7 4
Cody Barnes 9 8 8 3
LUKE HEMPEN 7 DNS 9 2

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Keegen Kleinwolterink 1 1 1 25
PAYTON HARRISON 2 2 2 23
MARCUS KOESTER 4 4 3 22
Colton Steiger 3 6 4 20
CONNOR ANDERSON 6 5 5 18
Shane Halverson 5 7 6 16
MATT HENDRIX 10 3 7 14
BRADY PETERSON 9 8 8 13
Cole Anderson 13 9 9 12
ELI BINDERT 8 14 10 11
Aaron Boatman 12 11 11 10
Alex Damlow 14 10 12 9
Tristan Bell 11 13 13 8
Hunter Meyer 7 22 14 7
Max Andersen 15 16 15 6
Deegan Hepp 17 15 16 5
ETHAN ANDERSON 21 12 17 4
Joe Herber 16 17 18 3
Ben Streeton 20 18 19 2
Aleck Frasson 19 19 20 1
SETH CARPENTER 23 20 21 1
Jon Haack 25 21 22 1
Robert Barksdale 22 24 23 1
Jaysan Hutchinson 18 DNF 24 1
Andrew Clark 26 23 25 1
Christian Wenthold 28 25 26 1
Trisha Olson 24 DNS 27 1
Sydney Anderson 27 DNS 28 1
LUCAS ZIMMERMAN DNS DNS DNS
Nick Frey DNS DNS DNS

30+ VET A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tucker Hibbert 1 1 1 15
JESSE JOHNSON 3 2 2 13
Timothy Zebro 2 3 3 11
MICHAEL LUOMA 4 4 4 9
Brent James Mason 5 7 5 7
Adam Johnson 8 5 6 5
Jed OConnor 7 6 7 4
MATHEW DOHRN 6 DNS 8 3

30+ VET B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Anthony Gardner 1 1 1 15
Brenan Clark 3 2 2 13
Chad Vonbank 2 3 3 11
JOE JENNIGES 4 6 4 9
James Lichliter 7 4 5 7
Joseph Kidd 6 5 6 5
Kevin Kruger 5 7 7 4
DOMINIQUE TURNER 8 8 8 3
TAYLOR CARLSON 9 9 9 2
Tony Spetz 10 10 10 1
CHAD ST MARY 12 11 11
STEVEN NELSON 11 12 12

30+ VET C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL MILLER 1 1 1 15
Jonathan Erickson 2 2 2 13
Adam Guberud 4 3 3 11
Gerritt Clark 3 4 4 9
PAUL HAACK 5 5 5 7
Shane Clark 6 6 6 5
Joseph Kronebusch 7 7 7 4
Brian Stewart 9 8 8 3
Jason Ritt 8 10 9 2
Jeremy Peak 10 9 10 1

40+ SENIOR A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL LUOMA 1 1 1 15
SCOTT STEINLE 2 2 2 13
Joshua Harens 3 3 3 11
Ray Schlegel 4 4 4 9
BRAD CUNNINGHAM 5 5 5 7
JON FALARDEAUX 6 6 6 5

40+ SENIOR B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT LEHNERTZ 3 1 1 15
Timothy Walker 1 3 2 13
Brent Herber 4 2 3 11
Scot Adams 2 DNF 4 9
JOEL LENZ DNS DNS DNS

40+ Senior C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Adam Guberud 1 1 1 15
David Knupp 2 2 2 13
PAUL HAACK 3 3 3 11
Brian Stewart 6 5 4 9
DAVID WILLIAMS 4 8 5 7
Jeremy Peak 9 4 6 5
Mark Vanderwerf 8 6 7 4
Scott Roberts 7 7 8 3
Thomas Adams 5 DNS 9 2

45+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT STEINLE 1 1 1 15
Donald Bonnicksen 2 2 2 13
BRAD CUNNINGHAM 5 3 3 11
CARL HEIN 4 4 4 9
JON FALARDEAUX 3 5 5 7
Jack Parenteau 7 6 6 5
DANA ALEXANDER 6 7 7 4

45+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Timothy Walker 1 1 1 15
Jay Calkins 2 2 2 13
Scot Adams 4 3 3 11
Dan Frasson 3 4 4 9
RANDALL ROSS 5 5 5 7
MITCHELL TROM 6 6 6
JOEL LENZ DNS DNS DNS

50 cc Multi Speed 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jacob Peters 1 2 1
James Schaffer 3 1 2
Briar Madison 2 3 3
Vincent Harens 5 4 4
Chase Kinney 4 5 5
D J Carlson 6 6 6
Taylor Frericks 7 7 7

50 cc Oil Injected 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Deegan Lewis 1 1 1
DJ Heppding 2 2 2
Jacob Peters 3 3 3
Chase Kinney 4 5 4
Ezrah Barkhaus 6 4 5
Carson Oconnor 5 7 6
Daisy Harens 7 6 7
Taylor Frericks 8 8 8
Gavin Pettit 9 DNS 9

50 cc Premix 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Grant Hepp 1 2 1
Miles McCarty 3 1 2
Deegan Lewis 2 3 3
James Schaffer 5 4 4
Parker Frank 4 5 5
John Grommersch 6 6 6

50 cc Premix 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
James Clough 1 1 1
Wyatt McGrath 2 2 2
Koby Turner 5 4 3
Ryan Sheetz 4 5 4
Aidan McFarland 7 3 5
Jaxon Nagel 3 8 6
Kameron Steindl 6 7 7
Braxton Kragenbring 11 6 8
Aaron Aasen 8 12 9
Landon Quandahl 12 9 10
Ty Lovejoy 9 13 11
Briar Madison 13 11 12
Gavin Stoltenberg 10 14 13
William Darr 15 10 14
Landon Gist 14 15 15
Mekyver Hagarty 16 16 16

50+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Lichliter 1 1 1 15
MIKE DERTIEN 3 2 2 13
Michael Janovsky 4 3 3 11
Jay Calkins 2 6 4 9
Larry Steuck 5 4 5 7
Jay Watts 6 5 6
Michael Quinn 7 7 7 5

50+ FOSSIL

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT STEINLE 1 1 1 15
Donald Bonnicksen 2 2 2 13
SCOTT CRIPPS 4 3 3 11
BRAD ERICKSON 3 4 4 9
Jack Parenteau 6 5 5 7
JERRY DILLON 5 6 6 5
RANDALL ROSS 7 7 7

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jack Parenteau 1 1 1 15
JERRY DILLON 2 2 2 13
Gary Behrens 3 3 3 11
JERRY BUMGARDNER 4 4 4 9
LYNN MEYER 5 5 5 7
JERRY SCHULZE 6 6 6 5

55+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL ZIMMERMAN 1 1 1
Jay Watts 2 2 2
Michael Quinn 3 3 3
John Meehan 4 4 4

60+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL ZIMMERMAN 1 1 1
JERRY BUMGARDNER 2 2 2
LYNN MEYER 3 3 3
Michael Quinn 4 4 4
John Meehan 5 5 5

65cc 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
James Clough 1 1 1
Braden Long 3 2 2
Wyatt McGrath 4 3 3
Mccrae Hagarty 2 5 4
Luke Geis 6 4 5
Tanner Schlegel 5 6 6
Morgan Spetz 7 7 7
Ethan Rennie 8 8 8
Bryce Rauner 9 9 9
Aidan McFarland 10 10 10
Ryan Sheetz 11 11 11
Vincent Harens 12 12 12
Kaden Clark 13 13 13

65cc 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jesse Jacobsen 2 1 1
Gage Krech 1 4 2
Trevin Nelson 4 2 3
Brandon Nelson 3 3 4
Ronnie Orres 6 5 5
Cole Marsolek 7 6 6
LOUIE FALARDEAUX 8 7 7
James Orres 5 10 8
SPENCER HEIN 10 8 9
Wyatt Milas 9 9 10

65cc 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jayden Clough 1 1 1
Trevin Nelson 3 2 2
James Clough 2 3 3
Brandon Nelson 5 4 4
Jesse Jacobsen 4 5 5
Cole Marsolek 7 6 6
Mccrae Hagarty 6 7 7
Braden Long 8 8 8
Wyatt McGrath 11 9 9
LOUIE FALARDEAUX 10 11 10
Luke Geis 12 10 11
Tanner Schlegel 9 13 12
SPENCER HEIN 13 12 13
Jevaun Nygren 15 15 14
Morgan Spetz 17 14 15
Ethan Rennie 14 17 16
Brodie Oconnor 16 16 17

85 CC MINI 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Boaz 1 1 1 15
Max Earley 3 2 2 13
Izaih Clark 2 3 3 11
Dalton Hein 5 4 4 9
Gavin Janovsky 4 5 5 7
Jonah Jevning 6 6 6 5
Tyler Shea 8 7 7 4
Cameron Quigley 9 8 8 3
Austin Stewart 7 10 9 2
Edward Ackfeld IV 10 9 10 1

85 CC MINI 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gage Steburg 1 1 1
Avery Long 2 3 2
Donavan Hanson 3 4 3
Drew Sampson 4 5 4
Cameron Skaalerud 5 7 5
Jesse Jacobsen 8 6 6
Gage Krech 6 8 7
Mccrae Hagarty 7 10 8
James Orres 10 9 9
Jayden Clough 21 2 10
Tye Bradley 11 12 11
Cole Marsolek 15 11 12
Nolan Darr 13 13 13
Tyler Otterdahl 9 17 14
SPENCER HEIN 14 14 15
Ronnie Orres 12 18 16
Jevaun Nygren 17 15 17
Alex Racek 16 16 18
Carter Clark 19 19 19
Zach Railsback 18 20 20
Morgan Spetz 20 21 21

85 CC MINI 9-12

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gage Steburg 2 1 1
Jayden Clough 1 2 2
Gavin Janovsky 5 3 3
Avery Long 4 4 4
Donavan Hanson 3 5 5
Drew Sampson 6 6 6
Cameron Skaalerud 7 7 7
Tyler Otterdahl 9 8 8
Edward Ackfeld IV 8 9 9
Nolan Darr 10 11 10
Tyler Shea 12 12 11
Alex Racek 11 13 12
Jevaun Nygren 13 14 13
Dillon Nelson DNF 10 14
Zach Railsback 15 15 15
Dustyn Roberts 14 16 16

Beginner: Bumblebees 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Colin Megaw 1 1 1
Stylz Grall 2 2 2
Rylan Summerlet 3 3 3
Merrick Mason 4 4 4
Kayden Brandenburg 5 6 5
Matthew McCarty 7 7 6
Jacob Garcia 6 8 7
Gavin Pettit DNF 5 8

Beginner: Hornets 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Talyn Tande 1 1 1
Brennan Long 2 2 2
Cole Mason 4 3 3
Landon Gist 6 4 4
Trent Summerlet 5 6 5
D J Carlson 3 8 6
Landon Markee 7 5 7
John Grommersch 8 7 8
Cole Lindeman 9 9 9
Parker Rebischke 10 10 10
Jake Adams DNS DNS DNS

Beginner: Yellow Jackets 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Emily Guberud 1 1 1
Trent Adams 2 2 2

Girls Jr. 9-12

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
PAIGE CARLSON 1 1 1
Emma Rauner 2 2 2

Girls Sr. 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jada Murphy 1 1 1
Grace Eiden 2 2 2
Kyra Boaz 3 3 3
KOURTNEY TRAUTNER 4 4 4
PAIGE CARLSON 5 5 5
JAYDE PEDERSON 6 6 6

JUNIOR 14-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAVIN WILKINS 1 1 1 18
LUKE HEMPEN 2 2 2 16
Seth Fischer 3 4 3 15
Trey Moore 4 5 4 14
DEVIN STANG 9 3 5 13
Keegen Kleinwolterink 6 7 6 12
Alex Ingalls 5 8 7 11
MATEO JOHNSON 8 6 8 10
Zachary Harris 7 9 9 9
CONNOR ANDERSON 10 10 10 8
CHASE COOPER 11 11 11 7
DYLAN SMITH 13 12 12 6
ETHAN ANDERSON 12 13 13 5
Nick Fox 14 15 14 4
Andrew Laybon 15 16 15 3
Tristan Bell 20 14 16 2
Aleck Frasson 16 19 17 1
Caleb Loe 19 17 18
Katherine Vanderwerf 18 18 19
Jaysan Hutchinson 17 DNS 20
Levi Dertien DNS DNS DNS

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tucker Hibbert 1 1 1 18
Sam Wise 2 3 2 16
Henry Miller 4 2 3 15
Nick Schnagl 3 4 4 14
Brennan Myers 6 5 5 13
Chase Stevenson 8 6 6 12
Dylan Narel 7 9 7 11
Clayton Olson 11 7 8 10
Travis Prier 10 8 9 9
BRYCE BERNLOEHR 9 12 10 8
JESSE JOHNSON 13 10 11 7
Riley Kroone 12 11 12 6
Blake Raskovich 5 18 13 5
Austin Kienast 15 13 14 4
NICK CARTER 14 16 15 3
ALEXANDER LINDERS 16 15 16 2
MICHAEL LUOMA 18 14 17 1
Yeissen Rubalcava 20 17 18
CONNER CUNNINGHAM 17 20 19
MATHEW DOHRN 19 19 20

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Seth Fischer 2 1 1 15
Logan Dale 5 2 2 13
Tyler Lowe 1 6 3 11
JUSTIN WALLACE 3 5 4 9
Matthew Meyers 7 3 5 7
ISAIAH REIDEL 6 4 6 5
Damon Johnson 4 8 7 4
Austin Carolan 8 7 8 3

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATT HENDRIX 2 1 1 15
PAYTON HARRISON 1 2 2 13
Alex Comstock 3 3 3 11
BRADY PETERSON 4 5 4 9
Robert Marty 7 4 5 7
Zachary Keller 6 6 6 5
ELI BINDERT 5 7 7 4
JAKE DUPONT 9 8 8 3
COLTON JAMES EXNER 8 9 9 2
Jacob Prescott 11 10 10 1
Cody Roberts 10 11 11
Cody Torgerson 12 12 12

SCHOOLBOY 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DEVIN STANG 2 1 1 15
MATEO JOHNSON 1 2 2 13
Alex Ingalls 3 3 3 11
Austin Nelson 4 4 4 9
TODD MILLER 6 5 5 7
RUGER BROWN 5 6 6 5
Aaron Boatman 7 7 7 4
Andrew Laybon 8 8 8 3
Blake Badker 9 9 9 2
Joey Gilliam 10 10 10 1

Supermini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Boaz 1 1 1 15
Izaih Clark 3 2 2 13
RUGER BROWN 4 3 3 11
Dalton Hein 7 4 4 9
Aaron Boatman 6 5 5 7
Max Earley 5 6 6 5
Austin Stewart 8 7 7 4
DEVIN STANG 2 DNF 8 3
Zack McCombs DNS DNS DNS
Levi Dertien DNS DNS DNS

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Krista Pyburn 2 1 1
Jacqueline Riess 1 2 2
Jada Murphy 3 3 3
Katherine Vanderwerf 4 4 4
Lizzibeth Turney 5 6 5
Grace Eiden 7 5 6
Trisha Olson 6 7 7
Kyra Boaz 8 8 8
KOURTNEY TRAUTNER 9 9 9
LAFAYETTE BADER 10 10 10
Sydney Anderson 11 11 11
Katelyn Jahns 12 12 12
Cali Pederson 13 DNS 13
Performance Timing