122-125CC 2-STROKE ONLY 12+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trent Wittwer 1
Austin Aspros 2 15
Austin Nelson 3 13
TODD MILLER 4 11
Blake Badker 5 9
Dan Dvorak 6 7
Jake Bresnahan 7 5
Braden Warner 8 4
SETH CARPENTER 9

14-24 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Henry Miller 1 15
Jake Loberg 2 13
Clayton Olson 3 11
Dylan Narel 4 9
Austin Kienast 5 7
Josef DeBower 6 5
Mitch Gaylord 7 4
JOSH LINDGREN 8 3
Blake Raskovich DNS
Josiah Hempen DNS
ALEXANDER LINDERS DNS
COLLIN REINHART DNS

14-24 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sam Wise 1 18
Nick Schnagl 2 16
Wyatt Krampitz 3 15
Ryder Hanninen 4 14
Chase Becker 5 13
Colton Bentz 6 12
Jacob Wilke 7 11
Charles Anderson 8 10
Jordan Kasper 9 9
Travis Muller 10 8
Kail McCormack 11 7
Matthew Meyers 12 6
Mickey Bender 13 5
SEAN SCOTT 14 4
Rodney Barnes 15 3
Luke Lockhart 16 2
LUKE HEMPEN DNS
Zachary Harris DNS

14-24 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
EVAN HILLS 1 18
Cody Wroe 2 16
Keegen Kleinwolterink 3 15
Joey Krech 4 14
Robert Marty 5 13
Colton Steiger 6 12
Dylan Jansen 7 11
Nate Myers 8 10
CONNOR ANDERSON 9
Trevor Bonnicksen 10 9
Nathan Miklo 11 8
Shane Halverson 12 7
WILLIAM CROSBY 13 6
Dillon Whitcomb 14 5
Aaron Blackstone 15 4
Alex Damlow 16 3
Jacob David 17 2
Scott Hoeffner 18 1

25+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Timothy Zebro 1 15
BRYCE BERNLOEHR 2 13
Patrick Miller 3 11
Aaron Benson 4 9
Kirsten Raemisch 5 7
Christopher Weisbrod 6 5
AARON DEER 7 4
Bill Logan 8 3
Brent James Mason DNS
JACOB REINHART DNS
MATHEW DOHRN DNS

25+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matt Mullen 1 15
MACY FRIDGEN 2 13
KASEY STOKMAN 3 11
Wade Hasse 4 9
BRAD THOMA 5 7
Samuel Brummund 6 5
Kevin Kruger 7 4
Eric Wenzel 8 3
DAVID TREGEMBA 9 2
Billy Ahlers 10 1
Chad Johnson DNS
RANSOM BENNETT DNS

25+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Colby Carlson 1 15
Ryan Benson 2 13
Jesse Beaver 3 11
Allen Knowlton 4 9
Brady Hiller 5 7
WILLIAM VONWALD DNS

250 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Henry Miller 1 18
Josiah Hempen 2 16
Joe Perron 3 15
Logan Marzahn 4 14
Nathan Kohnke 5 13
Nicholas Jackson 6 12
Austin Kienast 7 11
LUKE PETERS 8 10
ZACK ARCHER 9 9
Alex Bouton 10 8
COLLIN REINHART 11 7
Kirsten Raemisch 12 6
Mitch Gaylord 13 5
Josef DeBower 14 4
COREY JACOBE 15 3
Cole Hood DNF
Nick Peterson DNF

250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Sexton 1 35
Sam Wise 2 30
Jacob Wilke 3 25
MATEO JOHNSON 4 22
Nick Schnagl 5 21
JAMISON DUCLOS 6 20
Wyatt Krampitz 7 19
Taylor Strauss 8 18
Seth Fischer 9 17
Ryder Hanninen 10 16
Charles Anderson 11 15
Colton Bentz 12 14
Stuart Schwagerman 13 13
Tyler Collins 14 12
Damon Johnson 15 11
SAMUEL KURTZ 16 10
Mason Persha 17 9
ROBERT PAGEL 18 8
Zachary Harris 19 7
SEAN SCOTT 20 6
Jordan Frericks 21 5
Spencer Cowing 22 4
Rodney Barnes 23 3
Mickey Bender 24 2
JORDAN BRAATEN 25 1
CODY CARLSON 26 1
BRIAN NEUENKIRK 27 1
Aaron Cox 28 1
Derek Keeney 29 1
COLE ROYER 30 1
Luke Lockhart 31 1
Austen Madison 32 1
COLLIN LUND 33 1
Jamie Slocum DNS
Clayton Bonnicksen DNS

250 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Drew Slocum 1 25
EVAN HILLS 2 23
Cole Prichard 3 22
Cody Wroe 4 20
Austin Aspros 5 18
BRENDEN SPERL 6 16
Dawson Kaub 7 14
Colton Steiger 8 13
Keegen Kleinwolterink 9 12
PAYTON HARRISON 10 11
CONNOR ANDERSON 11 10
Nathan Miklo 12 9
Jimmy Epifanio 13 8
Trevor Bonnicksen 14 7
Alex Damlow 15 6
Alex Comstock 16 5
Zachary Keller 17 4
Max Andersen 18 3
Eli Bindert 19 2
MATT TUPY 20 1
Thomas Brown 21 1
Aaron Blackstone 22 1
Nick Frey 23 1
Austin Kristiansen 24 1
Deegan Hepp 25 1
Joel Currie 26 1
Trisha Olson 27 1
Ben Streeton 28 1
Jon Haack 29 1
Shane Halverson DNF
Preston Cowing DNF
WESTON WEETS DNS
CHASE COOPER DNS

30+ VET A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eric Feuillerat 1 18
Brent James Mason 2 16
Timothy Zebro 3 15
JESSE JOHNSON 4 14
MICHAEL LUOMA 5 13
Adam Johnson 6 12
Christopher Weisbrod 7 11
Kirsten Raemisch 8 10
Jed OConnor 9 9
Matthew Blaiser 10 8
Rick Amatuzio 11 7
MATHEW DOHRN 12 6
Keith Fox 13 5
Mark Johnson 14 4
Andy Bowman 15 3
Aaron Benson 16 2
Jesse Zimmer 17 1
Bill Logan 18
Jesse Kasowicz 19
TEDDY MAIER DNF

30+ VET B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matt Mullen 1 15
Wade Hasse 2 13
Tim Johnson 3 11
Eric Wenzel 4 9
DOMINIQUE TURNER 5 7
Brenan Clark 6 5
James Lichliter 7 4
JASON PLACE 8 3
DAVID TREGEMBA 9 2
Billy Ahlers 10 1
TAYLOR CARLSON 11
Kevin Kruger 12
Joseph Kidd 13
Jimmy Diedrich 14

30+ VET C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Adam Guberud 1 15
Matthew Nornberg 2 13
Jason Ritt 3 11
Daniel Moeller 4 9
Nickolas Tierney 5 7
STEVE SUTTON 6 5
JESSE JOHN 7 4
JEFFREY FIELDER 8 3
Brian Stewart 9 2
PAUL HAACK 10 1
Matthew Miller DNF

40+ SENIOR A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL LUOMA 1 15
Christopher Weisbrod 2 13
Matthew Blaiser 3 11
FRANK WEISS 4 9
Jesse Zimmer 5 7
MIKE DUCLOS 6 5
JON FALARDEAUX 7 4
Mark Johnson 8 3
SCOTT STEINLE DNF
Rick Amatuzio DNS
Richard Ziebell DNS

40+ SENIOR B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TOM FERGUSON 1 15
Scot Adams 2 13
Jimmy Diedrich 3 11
Kevin Reed 4 9
Timothy Walker 5 7
Michael Engle 6 5
Brad Allen Davis 7 4
JOEL LENZ DNS

40+ Senior C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Adam Guberud 1 15
Nickolas Tierney 2 13
David Knupp 3 11
DAVID WILLIAMS 4 9
PAUL HAACK 5 7
STEVE SUTTON 6 5
Brian Stewart 7 4
Scott Roberts 8 3
JESSE JOHN 9 2
Mark Vanderwerf 10 1
MIKE CUSANO DNS

45+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TIM BERNLOEHR 1 15
BRAD CUNNINGHAM 2 13
FRANK WEISS 3 11
Richard Ziebell 4 9
SCOTT STEINLE 5 7
CARL HEIN 6 5
Jack Parenteau 7 4
MARK BRADY 8 3
Donald Bonnicksen DNS

45+ B/C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TOM FERGUSON 1
Scot Adams 2 15
Dan Frasson 3 13
Jay Calkins 4 11
Michael Engle 5 9
Brad Allen Davis 6 7
Andrew Bussen 7 5
RANDALL ROSS 8 4
BARRY WEINZIRL 9 3
Timothy Walker 10 2
MIKE DERTIEN 11 1
STEVE EDWARD LANNING 12
Dale Ackermann 13
John Metz DNF
Jeff Ramsay DNF
JOEL LENZ DNS

50 cc Multi Speed 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Aaron Aasen 1 1 1
D J Carlson 2 2 2
Chase Kinney 3 3 3
Kai Morgan 4 5 4
James Schaffer 6 4 5
Logan Dean 7 6 6
Jacob Peters 5 DNF 7
Liam Brown 8 DNS 8
Landon Gist DNS DNS DNS

50 cc Oil Injected 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cade Olberding 2 1 1
DJ Heppding 1 2 2
Deegan Lewis 3 3 3
Braxton Kragenbring 4 4 4
Chase Kinney 6 5 5
Mac Nornberg 5 6 6
Jacob Peters 8 9 7
Izaac Zimmer 10 8 8
James Schaffer 12 7 9
Carson Oconnor 9 11 10
Ezrah Barkhaus 11 10 11
Logan Dean 14 12 12
Kai Morgan 7 DNS 13
Daisy Harens 13 DNS 14

50 cc Premix 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cade Olberding 1 1 1
Parker Frank 4 2 2
Grant Hepp 2 4 3
Deegan Lewis 5 3 4
Lane Rhyme 3 5 5
Mac Nornberg 6 6 6

50 cc Premix 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Trenton Goodenough 2 1 1
James Clough 1 2 2
Wyatt McGrath 3 3 3
Tanner Schlegel 4 4 4
Koby Turner 6 5 5
Vincent Harens 5 6 6
Kameron Steindl 7 7 7
Ryan Bussen 10 9 8
Breck Hughes 8 11 9
Aaron Aasen 13 10 10
Zachary Brown 11 12 11
Chase Logston 14 13 12
Spencer Briggs 20 8 13
William Darr 15 15 14
Jaxon Nagel 12 19 15
Braxton Kragenbring 16 16 16
Landon Quandahl 17 17 17
Lance Geis 21 14 18
Gavin Stoltenberg 19 20 19
Landon Gist 18 21 20
Lydia Douglas 23 18 21
Mekyver Hagarty 22 22 22
Ryan Sheetz 9 DNS 23

50+ B/C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jay Calkins 1 15
Jeff Ramsay 2
STEVE EDWARD LANNING 3 13
Larry Steuck 4 11
MIKE DERTIEN 5 9
STEVE SUTTON 6 7
Michael Janovsky 7 5
EDWARD ZELASKO DNS

50+ FOSSIL

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Donald Bonnicksen 1 15
TIM BERNLOEHR 2 13
DAVID SPIZMAN 3
SCOTT STEINLE 4 11
MARK BRADY 5
Ron Heppner 6 9
Jack Parenteau 7 7
RANDALL ROSS 8
Dale Ackermann 9
SCOTT CRIPPS DNS

55+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jack Parenteau 1 15
JERRY SCHULZE 2 13
LYNN MEYER 3 11
JERRY BUMGARDNER 4 9
JERRY DILLON DNS

55+ B/C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL ZIMMERMAN 1
ROLFE OTTERNESS 2
John Meehan DNF

60+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
LYNN MEYER 1
MICHAEL ZIMMERMAN 2
JERRY BUMGARDNER 3
John Meehan DNS

65cc 7-9

Racer Overall Finish
Donavan Hanson 1
James Clough 2
Mccrae Hagarty 3
Braden Long 4
Tanner Schlegel 5
Luke Geis 6
Ethan Rennie 7
Jacob Oehrlein 8
Wyatt McGrath 9
Wyatt Gibson 10
Kaden Clark 11
Karsen Omann DNF
Ryan Sheetz DNS
Kalvin Evans DNS
Zachary Brown DNS

65cc 10-11

Racer Overall Finish
Trevin Nelson 1
Brandon Nelson 2
Jesse Jacobsen 3
Harry Gibson 4
LOUIE FALARDEAUX 5
Landon De Lashmit 6
James Orres 7
Wyatt Milas 8
SPENCER HEIN 9
Jevaun Nygren 10
Ronnie Orres 11
Jax Lindsay DNS
ETHAN MCMAHON DNS
Conner Klemenhagen DNS
Cole Marsolek DNS

65cc 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
Jayden Clough 1
Conner Klemenhagen 2
Jesse Jacobsen 3
Brandon Nelson 4
Trevin Nelson 5
James Clough 6
Mccrae Hagarty 7
LOUIE FALARDEAUX 8
Jevaun Nygren 9
Braden Long 10
Tanner Schlegel 11
Wyatt McGrath 12
Timothy Kristiansen 13
SPENCER HEIN 14
Ethan Rennie 15
Luke Geis 16
Wyatt Gibson 17
Brodie Oconnor 18
Kalvin Evans 19
Jax Lindsay 20
Karsen Omann 21
Jacob Oehrlein 22
Cole Marsolek DNS

85 CC MINI 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Boaz 1 15
Izaih Clark 2 13
Gavin Janovsky 3 11
Max Earley 4 9
Dalton Hein 5 7
ZACHARY POLZIN 6 5
JAXON OPITZ 7 4
Myles Dettmann 8 3
Ronnie Heppner 9 2
Edward Ackfeld IV 10 1
Jacob Mertens 11
Garrett Wilson 12
Davis Sunken DNF

85 CC MINI 9-11

Racer Overall Finish
Gage Steburg 1
Jayden Clough 2
Avery Long 3
Drew Sampson 4
Dillon Nelson 5
Donavan Hanson 6
Tyler Otterdahl 7
Mccrae Hagarty 8
Harry Gibson 9
DYLAN DUCLOS 10
Cameron Skaalerud 11
Curtis Biorn 12
Tye Bradley 13
SPENCER HEIN 14
Timothy Kristiansen 15
Ronnie Orres 16
DREW NELSON 17
Jesse Jacobsen 18
Nolan Darr 19
Zach Railsback 20
Alex Racek 21
Landon De Lashmit 22
Josh Bowman 23
Jaden Rolbiecki 24
Nolyn Hempel 25
Broc Graba 26
James Orres 27
Austin Speltz DNS
Tyler Van Atta DNS
Spencer Douglas DNS
Cole Marsolek DNS
ETHAN MCMAHON DNS
Conner Klemenhagen DNS

85 CC MINI 9-12

Racer Overall Finish
Gage Steburg 1
Jayden Clough 2
Conner Klemenhagen 3
Gavin Janovsky 4
Avery Long 5
Drew Sampson 6
Dillon Nelson 7
Tyler Otterdahl 8
JAXON OPITZ 9
Carter Clark 10
Curtis Biorn 11
DREW NELSON 12
Cameron Skaalerud 13
Jaden Rolbiecki 14
Edward Ackfeld IV 15
Nolyn Hempel 16
Davis Sunken 17
PAIGE CARLSON 18
Ryan Andersen 19
Alex Racek 20
Tyler Shea 21
Dustyn Roberts 22
Tyler Van Atta 23
ETHAN MCMAHON DNS
Zach Railsback DNS

Beginner: Bumblebees 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Colin Megaw 1 1 1
Briar Madison 2 2 2
John Grommersch 3 4 3
Maxwell Munoz 5 3 4
Parker Rebischke 4 6 5
Kahler Omann 6 5 6
Blake Gyldenvand 7 7 7
Jacob Garcia 9 8 8
Stylz Grall 8 DNF 9
Kayden Brandenburg 10 DNF 10
Merrick Mason 11 DNF 11
Taylor Frericks 12 DNS 12
Gavin Pettit DNS DNS DNS

Beginner: Hornets 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brennan Long 2 1 1
Talyn Tande 1 4 2
Cole Mason 4 2 3
Isaiah Stoppelman 3 3 4
Jack Gyldenvand 5 5 5
Landon Markee 6 6 6
Natalie Heppner 2 DNS 7
Jacob Garcia 7 DNS 8
D J Carlson 8 DNS 9
Jake Adams DNS DNS DNS

Beginner: Yellow Jackets 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Emily Guberud 1 1 1

Girls Jr. 9-12

Racer Overall Finish
JAYDE PEDERSON 1
Emmalee Otterdahl 2
Emma Rauner 3

Girls Sr. 12-16

Racer Overall Finish
Jada Murphy 1
Grace Eiden 2
Kyra Boaz 3
JAYDE PEDERSON 4
Andi Marie Bowman 5

JUNIOR 14-16

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
LUKE HEMPEN 1 18
MATEO JOHNSON 2 16
JAMISON DUCLOS 3 15
Charles Anderson 4 14
JORDAN BRAATEN 5 13
Zane Urek 6 12
Keegen Kleinwolterink 7 11
Mason Bradley 8 10
Nick Fox 9 9
Levi Dertien 10 8
Dustin Pieper 11 7
Katherine Vanderwerf 12 6
Aleck Frasson 13 5
Cali Pederson 14 4
CHASE COOPER DNS

OPEN A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Henry Miller 1 25
TEDDY MAIER 2 23
Joe Perron 3 22
Jake Loberg 4 20
Logan Marzahn 5 18
Gavin Kadlec 6 16
SCOTT JENDRO 7 14
BRYCE BERNLOEHR 8 13
LUKE PETERS 9 12
Nathan Kohnke 10 11
Nicholas Jackson 11 10
Dylan Narel 12 9
Clayton Olson 13 8
Eric Feuillerat 14 7
Austin Kienast 15 6
ALEXANDER LINDERS 16 5
Blake Raskovich 17 4
MICHAEL LUOMA 18 3
Alex Bouton 19 2
Mitch Gaylord 20 1
SAMUEL PETERSON 21 1
MARCUS WINCH 22 1
Josef DeBower 23 1
CODY SLARK 24 1
Daniel Gifford 25 1
COLIN JACKSON 26 1
Jake Gerlich 27 1
Josiah Hempen DNS
JESSE JOHNSON DNS
Kody Graba DNS
TYLER ALLEN DNS
Patrick Miller DNS

OPEN B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Sexton 1 18
Sam Wise 2 16
Nick Schnagl 3 15
Travis Muller 4 14
Stuart Schwagerman 5 13
Taylor Strauss 6 12
Chase Becker 7 11
Seth Fischer 8 10
Mason Persha 9 9
SAMUEL KURTZ 10 8
Wyatt Krampitz 11 7
Kail McCormack 12 6
Matthew Meyers 13 5
Jacob Wilke 14 4
Zane Urek 15 3
Mickey Bender 16 2
JORDAN BRAATEN 17 1
Derek Keeney DNF
Tyler Collins DNS

Open C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jimmy Epifanio 1 18
Drew Slocum 2 16
Dawson Kaub 3 15
Nate Myers 4 14
Robert Marty 5 13
BRENDEN SPERL 6 12
Austin Kristiansen 7 11
Cole Prichard 8 10
Eli Bindert 9 9
Alex Tweeton 10 8
Nick Frey 11 7
PAYTON HARRISON 12 6
Zachary Keller 13 5
Cody Roberts 14 4
Scott Hoeffner 15 3
Jon Haack 16 2

SCHOOLBOY 12-16

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATEO JOHNSON 1 15
Joshua Boaz 2 13
Austin Nelson 3 11
GAGE FISHER 4 9
Tayler Grall 5 7
Aaron Boatman 6 5
TODD MILLER 7 4
Myles Dettmann 8 3
Blake Badker 9 2
SETH CARPENTER 10 1
Thomas Brown 11
Jake Bresnahan 12
Chase Graba 13
LUKE HEMPEN DNS

Supermini

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAGE FISHER 1 18
Tayler Grall 2 16
Max Earley 3 15
Joshua Boaz 4 14
Izaih Clark 5 13
Aaron Boatman 6 12
Myles Dettmann 7 11
ZACHARY POLZIN 8 10
Dalton Hein 9 9
Simon Briggs 10 8
KADEN DEGENHARDT 11 7
Levi Dertien 12 6
Jacob Mertens 13 5
Deegan Hepp 14 4
Zack McCombs 15 3

WOMEN

Racer Overall Finish
Kirsten Raemisch 1
ASHLEY DENSOW 2
Jacqueline Riess 3
Lizzibeth Turney 4
Jada Murphy 5
Krista Pyburn 6
Katherine Vanderwerf 7
Trisha Olson 8
Grace Eiden 9
ALEXA DUCLOS 10
Kyra Boaz 11
Chardae Tovar 12
SOPHIA JOHNSON 13
Dennauni Maki 14
Cali Pederson 15
CHEYANNE ROYER 16
Sacia Ogden 17
LAFAYETTE BADER DNF
Brenna Brown DNS
Performance Timing