125 2 Stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joe Petro 1 1 1
Bryton Carroll 2 2 2
Ayden Nyland 4 3 3
Ryan Trevelise 3 4 4
John Gardner 5 5 5
Robby Stratton 6 6 6
RALPH ROCCISANO 7 DNS 7

25+ Amateur "B"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Kirchhofer 1 1 1 18
James Baldwin 2 2 2 16
STEVEN LEWIS 4 3 3 12
SEAN MCLAUGHLIN 3 4 4 9
Scott Salem 6 5 5 6
Michael Federici 5 7 6 5
CHRISTOPHER BORDZUK 9 6 7 4
MATTHEW DOMBROSKI 7 8 8 3
PETER COOK 8 9 9 2
RALPH ROCCISANO 10 10 10 1

25+ Expert "A"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 2 1 1 18
Chad Smith 1 2 2 16
Frank Eckel 3 3 3 12
K C Pfister 4 5 4 9
Ken Lake DNF 4 5 6
Nicholas Peccarelli 5 DNS 6 5

25+ Novice "C"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL PETTINCKI 1 1 1 18
Antonio Dacruz 2 3 2 16
Reginaldo Franca 4 2 3 12
Joel Peralta 5 4 4 9
Jonathan Debevoise 3 7 5 6
Jeffrey Pate 6 6 6 5
Andres Murillo 8 5 7 4
Jonathon Shuta 9 8 8 3
Jake Strnad 10 9 9 2
Jason Greene 7 DNS 10 1

250 Amatuer "B"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jake Impens 2 1 1 18
Michael Giovanniello 1 2 2 16
Trent Masterson 3 4 3 12
Joe Petro 5 5 4 9
Cole Schilling 4 6 5 6
Austin Toskov 9 3 6 5
JASON SCHOEPFER 7 7 7 4
Mark Terpak 6 8 8 3
Richard Carragher 8 DNF 9 2
SEAN HANLEY DNF 9 10 1
Cody Walters 10 DNF 11
KYLE BUSHEE DNF DNF DNF
Scott Salem DNF DNF DNF

250 Novice "C"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gage Solis 1 1 1 25
ZACHARY BASSISTA 2 2 2 20
Edward Demille 4 3 3 18
Kory Hill 3 4 4 16
Alexander Infurna 6 5 5 14
Daniel Suydam 5 8 6 12
Douglas Oakley 7 7 7 11
Ralph Amato 9 6 8 10
Pierce Foster 14 9 9 9
Joel Peralta 13 10 10 8
MICHAEL LANANNA 11 13 11 7
Chris Bootsic 15 11 12 6
AUSTIN EBBERUP 10 17 13 5
Kyle Leger 16 14 14 4
Mark Borkowski 17 15 15 3
Nathan Fox 8 DNF 16 2
James Kraus 18 16 17 1
Kyle Rogers DNF 12 18
John Giresi 12 DNS 19
ERIC ALEXANDER 19 DNS 20
THIAGO FLOR DNF DNS DNF
THALLES FLOR DNF DNS DNF
ALEC WADEMAN DNF DNS DNF
ANDREW HICHENS DNF DNS DNF

250 Pro/Expert "A"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Coen 1 2 1
Rowland Papp 2 3 2
Todd Gordon 3 4 3
LARRY MCVAY DNF 1 4

30+ Amateur "B"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC SCHOEPFER 1 1 1 18
Roger Nicholson 2 2 2 16
Michael Federici 3 3 3 12
CHRISTOPHER BORDZUK 5 4 4 9
MATTHEW DOMBROSKI 4 5 5 6
THOMAS GRIFFIN 8 7 6 5
Patrick OConnor 10 6 7 4
Scott Taylor 9 8 8 3
WILLIAM ORREGO 6 DNS 9 2
PETER COOK 7 DNS 10 1
John Zogheb DNF DNS DNF

30+ Novice "C"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Guzman Taveras 1 1 1 18
Reginaldo Franca 4 2 2 16
Jonathan Debevoise 3 4 3 12
Andres Murillo 6 3 4 9
Greg Conlon 5 5 5 6
JOSE MEJIA 2 8 6 5
Antonio Dacruz 8 6 7 4
Jefferson Espinal 7 7 8 3
John Cavallo 9 10 9 2
Michael Hier 12 9 10 1
Peter Agosta 10 11 11
Dennis Tavella 11 DNS 12
Jason Greene DNF DNS DNF

30+ Vet Expert "A"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 1 1 1 18
JAMES MCILVAINE 2 2 2 16
Frank Eckel 4 3 3 12
K C Pfister 3 7 4 9
Philip Thompson 7 4 5 6
Steve Nickerson 6 6 6 5
Chad Smith 5 9 7 4
Brian Smith 10 5 8 3
Michael Biondo 8 8 9 2
Alfred Portilla 9 DNS 10 1

40+ Senior Amateur "B"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alex Listash 1 1 1 18
Mark Loniewski 2 2 2 16
THOMAS GRIFFIN 8 3 3 12
John Kelly 7 4 4 9
Steven Parrino 4 7 5 6
STEVEN LEWIS 9 5 6 5
BRYAN BITZER 6 8 7 4
Raymond Dobbin 11 6 8 3
Scott Taylor 12 9 9 2
Marvin Suydam 13 10 10 1
John Zogheb 3 DNF 11
Michael Impens 5 DNS 12
WILLIAM ORREGO 10 DNS 13
John Sitar DNS DNS DNS

40+ Senior Expert "A"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 1 1 1 18
JAMES MCILVAINE 2 3 2 16
Brian Smith 4 2 3 12
JOE PATEMAN 8 4 4 9
CHRIS PRENDERVILLE 7 5 5 6
Steve Nickerson 6 6 6 5
Philip Thompson 5 7 7 4
Rod Rames 3 11 8 3
Michael Lewis 10 8 9 2
Frederick Genestra 9 10 10 1
Michael Biondo 14 9 11
RAYMOND DESIDERIO 12 12 12
Jose Silva 11 DNS 13
DON STORMS 13 DNS 14

40+ Senior Novice "C"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Guzman Taveras 1 1 1 25
DANIEL BARBELLA 2 2 2 20
George Maybroda 4 3 3 18
Timothy Northrop 6 4 4 16
John Cavallo 5 5 5 14
Greg Conlon 3 10 6 12
JOSEPH FUNARO 8 6 7 11
PHIL CIAVARELLA 9 7 8 10
Bruce Hirchak 10 8 9 9
Dennis Tavella 7 12 10 8
BARRY EBBERUP 12 9 11 7
Tod Kawer 14 11 12 6
Lawrence Corbo 13 13 13 5
JOHN LINSTRA 11 DNS 14 4
Geraldo Santos DNS DNS DNS

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JERRY SEIP 1 1 1 18
CHRIS PRENDERVILLE 2 2 2 16
GREG TURNER 3 3 3 12
CARMEN CORDERO 5 6 4 9
Rod Rames 9 5 5 6
Kenneth Bordzuk 7 7 6 5
Craig Petersen 6 9 7 4
DON STORMS 8 8 8 3
Michael Lewis 13 4 9 2
VINCENT SALUZZI 11 10 10 1
BRYAN BITZER 10 12 11
Edward Olsen 12 11 12
Timothy Northrop 14 13 13
John Zogheb 4 DNS 14

50+ Vet Class

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JERRY SEIP 1 1 1 18
GREG TURNER 4 2 2 16
RICHARD ROSSETER 3 3 3 12
JOSEPH REILLY 2 4 4 9
Robert Kuhn 5 6 5 6
RAYMOND DESIDERIO 7 5 6 5
Kenneth Bordzuk 6 7 7 4
Edward Olsen 9 8 8 3
Mark Loniewski 8 10 9 2
STEVEN LEWIS 10 9 10 18
VINCENT SALUZZI 11 11 11 1
DANIEL BARBELLA 12 13 12
CRAIG HATCH 14 12 13
Kenneth Lake 13 15 14 16
Joseph Giambrone 15 14 15 12
Bruce Hirchak 18 17 16 9
BARRY EBBERUP 17 18 17 6
Rich Trevelise 20 16 18 5
Tod Kawer 19 20 19
Lawrence Corbo 22 19 20 4
JOHN LINSTRA 21 21 21 3
PHIL CIAVARELLA 16 DNS 22 2

50CC 4-6 STOCK

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jaden Palmer 1 1 1
William Jordan 2 2 2
Antonio Rivera 3 3 3
Liam Andersen 4 4 4
Jack Griffin 5 5 5

50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bryce Smith 1 1 1
Antonio Rivera 2 2 2
Thomas Gray 3 3 3
Jack Griffin 4 4 4
Kyle Schoepfer 5 5 5
Grace Genestra 7 6 6
Johnathan Yorke 6 7 7

50cc 7-8 Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Roman White 1 1 1
TYLER DEVERS 2 2 2
Michael Nussbaum 3 3 3
Osvaldo Neto 4 DNS 4

50cc Open 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jaden Palmer 1 1 1
Bryce Smith 3 2 2
TYLER DEVERS 2 4 3
Michael Nussbaum 4 3 4
William Jordan 6 5 5
Osvaldo Neto 5 6 6
Liam Andersen 7 7 7

65CC 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Evan Knoll 1 1 1
Deegan Harper 2 2 2
Tyler Kowalski 3 3 3
Tyler Steinberg 4 4 4

65CC 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Sebastian Balbuena 1 1 1
Roman White 2 2 2
Brandon Nolan 4 3 3
Masson Finigan 3 4 4
TYLER DEVERS 5 5 5

85cc 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOHN PANTAZES 2 1 1 18
Cory Carsten 1 2 2 16
J Ryder Fox 3 3 3 12
Tyler Myers 6 4 4 9
Tyler Carr 5 5 5 6
Zeppy Wright 7 6 6 5
Andrew Cramer 8 7 7 4
Shamir Williams 10 8 8 3
Connor Small 9 9 9 2
KYLE SAVVAS 4 DNS 10 1

85CC 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ian Kearon 2 1 1
MARSHALL BLAZO 1 2 2
Forrest McCarthney 3 3 3
Evan Knoll 4 4 4
GRANT DESIDERIO 5 6 5
Deegan Harper 7 7 6
Sam Northrop 6 8 7
Robert Kuhn 11 5 8
Tyler Kowalski 9 9 9
Sebastian Balbuena 8 DNS 10
Masson Finigan 10 DNS 11
Connor Taylor DNS DNS DNS

COLLEGE BOY (14-24 YEARS)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Coen 2 1 1
Pedro Duran 4 2 2 18
MATHEW SMITH 3 4 3 16
THOMAS GIAMBRONE 7 3 4 12
JASON SCHOEPFER 6 5 5 9
Adam Pilla 9 6 6 6
Sean Maurer 11 7 7 5
Dylan Ahlert 10 9 8 4
LARRY CELLA 13 8 9 3
Michael Hier 1 DNF 10
Billy Nylander 14 10 11
Philip Ciavarella 15 11 12
Todd Gordon 5 DNS 13
Mark Terpak 8 DNS 14
PATRICK FENNEL 12 DNS 15 2
KYLE BUSHEE DNS DNS DNS
Austin Toskov DNS DNS DNS

Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KYLE SAVVAS 1 2 1
J Ryder Fox 4 1 2
MARSHALL BLAZO 2 3 3
Forrest McCarthney 3 4 4
Ian Kearon 5 5 5
Bradley Douches 6 6 6
John Skrypek 8 7 7
Robert Kuhn 9 8 8
Sam Northrop 11 9 9
Zeppy Wright 10 11 10
Tyler Kowalski DNF 10 11
GRANT DESIDERIO 7 DNS 12
Tyler Steinberg 12 DNS 13

Open Amateur "B"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jake Impens 1 1 1 18
Michael Giovanniello 2 2 2 16
Cole Schilling 3 3 3 12
MATHEW SMITH 4 4 4 9
THOMAS GIAMBRONE 6 5 5 6
Pedro Duran 5 7 6 5
PATRICK FENNEL 8 8 7 4
LARRY CELLA 13 6 8 3
Robert Kirchhofer 9 10 9 2
Sean Maurer 11 9 10 1
Richard Carragher 12 DNF 11
JOEY GLUCK 7 DNS 12
SEAN MCLAUGHLIN 10 DNS 13

Open Expert "A"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY MCVAY 2 1 1 18
James Coen 1 2 2 16
Rowland Papp 3 3 3 12
Ken Lake 4 4 4 9
Nicholas Peccarelli 7 5 5 6
K C Pfister 6 7 6 5
Frank Eckel 5 8 7 4
Max Callan 8 6 8 3

Open Novice "C"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gage Solis 1 1 1 25
ZACHARY BASSISTA 2 2 2 20
Edward Demille 4 3 3 18
Kory Hill 3 5 4 16
Alexander Infurna 10 4 5 14
Daniel Suydam 9 6 6 12
Ralph Amato 8 7 7 11
MICHAEL LANANNA 7 9 8 10
Cory Van Dye 13 10 9 9
Kyle Rogers 12 11 10 8
Robby Stratton 11 12 11 7
Mark Borkowski 14 13 12 6
Nathan Fox DNF 8 13 5
Jonathon Shuta 15 DNF 14 4
ANDREW HICHENS 5 DNS 15 3
ALEC WADEMAN 6 DNS 16 2

Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trent Masterson 1 1 1 18
Ryan Trevelise 2 4 2 16
Bryton Carroll 4 3 3 12
Cory Carsten 7 2 4 9
Henry Scheetz 3 6 5 6
Ayden Nyland 6 5 6 5
Alexander Infurna 5 7 7 4
Pierce Foster DNF 8 8 3
ZACHARY BASSISTA 8 DNS 9 2

SUPERMINI 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Henry Scheetz 1 1 1 18
Cory Carsten 2 2 2 16
J Ryder Fox 3 3 3 12
JOHN PANTAZES 4 4 4 9
Tyler Myers 5 5 5 6
Sam Messler 6 6 6 5
Evan Gibbons 8 7 7 4
Tyler Carr 7 9 8 3
CRYSTAL LAUL 9 8 9 2
Craig Petersen 10 10 10 1
Madison Northrop 11 DNS 11
Jason Johnson DNS DNS DNS

Women (16+up)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CRYSTAL LAUL 1 1 1
Deanna Avila 2 2 2
RENE KOTOPOULIS 3 3 3
Charlotte Van Cott 5 4 4
Madison Northrop 4 5 5
Ashley Dehart 6 6 6
Performance Timing