1. V- 100 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brian Miller 2 1 1
Jay Wilson 1 2 2
CHARLES CARTER 3 3 3

13. V- Super Sen 50+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeff Beerbower 1 1 1

14. V- Super Sen 50+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brett Schluter 1 1 1
DAVE SUSLEE 2 2 2

15. V- Super Sen 50+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Shawn Siddell 1 1 1

16. V- Masters 60+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bob Bean 1 1 1

17. V- Master 60+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TERRY HOUSE 1 1 1

2. V- 125 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CHARLES CARTER 1 1 1

21. E1- 125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JACK BABET 1 1 1

23. E1- Open B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Derek Devine 1 1 1

25. E2- 125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JACK BABET 1 1 1
Dominik Steinberg 2 2 2

26. E2- 250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mike Wheeler 1 1 1

27. E2- 250 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DENNIS BURKETT 1 1 1
Eric Steinberg 2 2 2
Basil Aruin 3 3 3

28. E2- Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mike Wheeler 1 1 1
STACY STEWART 2 2 2

29. E2- Open B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MIGUEL JARAMILLO 1 1 1

3. V- 125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CARL RICHEY 3 1 1
STANLEY STABLES 2 2 2
Brian Miller 1 3 3

31. E3- 125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JACK BABET 1 1 1
Joseph Lowe 2 2 2
Michael Bickley 3 3 3

33. E3- 250 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MICHAEL BABET 1 1 1
Kenneth Ely 2 2 2

34. E3- Open A

Racer Overall Finish
Gerry Booth 1

35. E3- Open B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Rory O'Neill 1 1 1
Eric Steinberg 2 2 2

37. NC- 125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JACK BABET 1 1 1
Rory O'Neill 2 2 2
Dieter Koechling 3 3 3
John Fedor 4 4 4

39. NC- 250 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeff Wilder 1 1 1
DALE DEUBLE 2 2 2
Dieter Koechling 3 3 3
Joseph Lowe 4 4 4

4. V- 200 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jay Wilson 1 1 1

40. NC- Vet 30+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brent Hahn 1 1 1
Jeff Wilder 2 2 2
Dieter Koechling 3 3 3
PAUL LOWE 4 4 4

44. E123- Senior 40+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MICHAEL BABET 1 1 1
WILLIAM LANE 2 2 2

45. E123- Senior 40+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Scott Cole 1 1 1

46. E123- Super Sen 50+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mike Wheeler 1 1 1
Jeff Beerbower 2 2 2
Phillip Wharry 3 3 3

47. E123- Super Sen 50+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Terry Bernard 1 1 1
DENNIS BURKETT 2 2 2
MIGUEL JARAMILLO 3 3 3
Kenneth Ely 6 4 4
John Fedor 5 5 5
Brett Schluter 4 DNS 6

48. E123- Super Sen 50+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Bickley 1 1 1

49. E123- Masters 60+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bob Bean 1 1 1
GARY PEAK 2 DNS 2

5. V- 250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Scott Bassett 1 1 1

50. E123- Masters 60+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Donald Browning 1 1 1

51. E123- Masters 60+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GEORGE WILENSKI 1 1 1

53. Support- 85/SuperMini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Beau Noland 1 1 1
Daltyn Brewer 2 2 2
Caiden Gerling DNF 3 3

55. Support- 122-Open B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Troy Noland 1 1 1
Zach Hetzler 2 2 2
Caleb Hetzler 5 3 3
Eric Holaday 4 4 4
Samuel Sappington 3 5 5
AUSTIN HEBENSTREIT 6 6 6
GARY PEAK 7 DNS 7

56. Support- 16-29

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Basil Aruin 1 1 1
Drew Jackson DQ DQ DQ

57. Support- 30+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SHAWN KELLEY 1 1 1
DUSTIN BIGGS 3 2 2
Jason Gerling 4 3 3
RYAN MCCLAIN 5 4 4
Terry Bernard 2 DNS 5

6. V- 250 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
John Fedor 1 1 1
Tim Uhte 2 2 2

8. V- Open B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brett Schluter 1 1 1
Performance Timing