10-11 65cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joey Milano 1 1 1
Tyler Steinberg 2 2 2
Jake Gilbert 3 3 3
Gavin Fakelmann 4 4 4
Jack Baldwin 6 5 5
Garrett Hohmeier 5 6 6
Crew Hunter 7 7 7

12-15 85cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Kucowski 1 1 1 18
Dionysios Mannis 3 2 2 16
Jason Johnson 2 3 3 12
Carter Courtney 4 4 4 9
Jason Ling 6 5 5 6
Mark Goldbeck 7 6 6 5
Damon Tavella 5 DNS 7 4

12-16 Super Mini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Foley 2 1 1 18
Dalton Lucas 3 2 2 16
Jason Ling 5 3 3 12
Mark Goldbeck 4 4 4 9
Madison Northrop 6 5 5 6
Jason Johnson 1 DNF 6 5

4-6 50 Stock (PW)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gavin McFarland 1 2 1
Darcy Souder 2 3 2
Jeffrey Dunham DNF 1 3

4-8 Open 50 (2nd class) (PW)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TYLER DEVERS 1 1 1
Kevin Ruland 2 2 2
Jason Oakes 4 3 3
Klark Robbins 3 5 4
Brad Rosembarg 5 4 5
Kenneth Souder 6 6 6

4-8 YOUTH QUAD

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jordyn Ollivier 2 1 1
Dylan Zuromski 1 2 2
Ryan Day 3 3 3
Philip Burgess 5 4 4
Robert White 4 5 5
Ace Kohn 6 6 6
Owen Burgess 8 7 7
Raymond Eldridge 7 8 8

50cc 4-6 Oil / Auto/Shift (PW)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dylan Zuromski 1 2 1
Grant Getz 3 3 2
Darcy Souder 4 4 3
Derek Torres 5 5 4
Gavin McFarland DNF 1 5
Jeffrey Dunham 2 DNS 6
Logan Oakes DNS DNS DNS

50cc 7-8 Oil / Auto/Shift (PW)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bryce Smith 1 1 1
Preston Fedorczyk 2 2 2
Nichole White 3 3 3

6-11 70cc Class (QUAD)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Steven Walters 1 1 1
Garrett Hohmeier 2 3 2
Dillon Powles 5 2 3
Gavin Leahy 4 4 4
Jenna Macdonald 3 DNF 5

7-8 50 Stock (PW)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Roman White 2 1 1
TYLER DEVERS 3 2 2
Brandon Nolan 1 5 3
Kevin Ruland 4 3 4
Bryce Smith 8 4 5
Jason Oakes 6 6 6
Klark Robbins 5 8 7
Kenneth Souder 7 7 8
Madison Penchansky 9 10 9
Gavin Getz DNF 9 10

7-9 65cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brandon Nolan 2 2 1
Roman White 1 4 2
Sebastian Balbuena 5 1 3
Kashon Cross 3 3 4
TYLER DEVERS 4 5 5
Steven Max 6 6 6
Cooper Lange 7 7 7
Kaden Cannavo 8 11 8
Alec Montalvo 10 10 9
Jack Rhodes DNF 9 10
Dylan Penchansky 9 DNF 11
Scott Gray DNS 8 12

9-11 85cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRYAN ROSEMBARG 2 1 1
Sebastian Balbuena 1 2 2
Sam Northrop 3 3 3
Nick Biller 4 4 4
James Trucksess 5 5 5
Jack Baldwin 6 6 6
Jake Cannavo 8 7 7
Jake Gilbert 7 9 8
Michael Stewart 11 8 9
Steven Max 9 10 10
Scott Gray 10 11 11
Warren Lynch 12 DNS 12

9-13 Jr. Mini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Sam Northrop 1 1 1
Nick Biller 4 2 2
Damon Tavella 2 4 3
James Trucksess 5 3 4
Tyler Steinberg 3 5 5
Gavin Fakelmann 6 6 6
Jack Baldwin 7 7 7
John Walsh DNS 8 8

Sr. Mini Youth Quad (8-15yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Garrett Hohmeier 1 1 1
Noah Hassen 2 2 2
Theresa Max 4 3 3
Jenna Macdonald 5 4 4
Alexandria Burgess 6 5 5
Dillon Powles 3 DNS 6
Performance Timing