250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jackson Clay 3 1 1 18
Ryan White 1 5 2 16
STEVEN STEPEK 5 2 3 12
Jeremy Mayberry 4 3 4 9
CHELSEA NEWBOLD 7 4 5 6
Jeremiah Carroll 6 6 6 5
Jonathan Doporcyk 2 DNS 7 4
Nicholas Grossnickle 8 DNS 8 3

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDREW DAY 1 1 1 25
Joshua Gregory 2 2 2 20
NICK WOLGEMUTH 4 4 3 18
Andrew Huffner 3 5 4 16
NICK HESS 7 3 5 14
Joshua Spliedt 6 6 6 12
TYLER BARRON 9 9 7 11
LAUREN PLATE 5 14 8 10
Timothy Robine 12 8 9 9
Aaron Cropp 17 7 10 8
Daniel Walsh 13 13 11 7
Michael Ashby 16 11 12 6
COREY BROWN 15 12 13 5
Devon Fraley 18 10 14 4
Carson Steele 8 DNF 15 3
Tyler King 10 DNF 16 2
Gregory Cecil 11 DNS 17 1
Dalton Vickers 14 DNS 18
Dajon Claggett 19 DNS 19

4-Stroke/CB(Ages14-24)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Britton Atkinson 1 1 1
RUSSELL GRIMES 2 2 2

50 (4-6)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kyle Born 1 1 1
Jack Spliedt 2 2 2
Peter Davis DNF DNS DNF

50 (4-8) Oil

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joseph Figert 606 606 2
Roland Hawkins DNS DNS DNS

50 (4-8) Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Alexander Brion 1 1 1
Dominic Stallings 2 3 2
Colton Stallings 4 4 3
Kyle Born 3 6 4
Drayce King 8 2 5
Talin Evans 6 5 6
Brock Swartz 5 8 7
Lucas Corcoran 7 7 8

50 (7-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Alexander Brion 1 1 1
Clayton Stockstill 2 4 2
Dominic Stallings 6 2 3
Colton Stallings 7 3 4
Drayce King 5 5 5
Talin Evans 4 6 6
Brock Swartz 3 7 7
Isaac Juergens DNS DNS DNS
Peyton Roberts DNS DNS DNS
Gavin Williams DNS DNS DNS

65 (7-11) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Alexander Brion 1 1 1
Isaac Juergens 2 DNS 2

65 (7-11) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KYLE SCHLEMMER 2 1 1
Michael Corcoran 1 2 2
Nick Wagner 3 3 3
Clayton Stockstill 4 4 4
Brooke Bowlin 5 5 5
Talin Evans 6 6 6
Drayce King 7 7 7
Tyler Bockman 8 8 8

85 (9-11) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GAGE STINE 1 1 1
Orion Gregory 2 2 2
Edward Porterfield 3 3 3

85 (9-11) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Corcoran 1 1 1
TIMMY CONRAD 3 2 2
Nick Wagner 4 4 3
Hunter Rice 6 3 4
Kaleb Weller 5 5 5
Michael Price 7 6 6
Logan Gipe 2 DNS 7

85/150 (12-15) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CODY GROVES 1 1 1 18
GAUGE KEITH 2 2 2 16
Tucker Hake 3 3 3 12
Nathan Murphy 5 5 4 9
Nikko Mason 7 4 5 6
Joshua Doporcyk 4 7 6 5
Colton Yentzer 6 6 7 4

85/150 (12-15) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chance Fischer 1 2 1
DeVante Barges 4 1 2
Hunter King 2 3 3
Devon Fraley 3 4 4

Girls (9-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
LAUREN PLATE 1 1 1
Brooke Bowlin 2 2 2
Lindsey Groves 3 3 3
Kassidy Lahr 4 4 4

JUNIOR MINI (9-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CODY GROVES 2 1 1
GAGE STINE 1 2 2
Orion Gregory 3 3 3
Colton Yentzer 4 4 4
Edward Porterfield 5 5 5
Hunter Rice 7 6 6
Kaleb Weller 9 7 7
TIMMY CONRAD 8 9 8
Nick Wagner 10 8 9
Tyler Bockman 11 10 10
Logan Gipe 6 DNS 11

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JUSTIN CRAWFORD 1 1 1

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Britton Atkinson 2 1 1 18
Jackson Clay 1 2 2 16
Ryan White 5 4 3 12
JUSTIN TALIANEK 4 5 4 9
Doug Stouffer 3 6 5 6
RUSSELL GRIMES DNS 3 6 5
Dandridge Carlson DNS DNS DNS

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Huffner 1 1 1 18
Joshua Gregory 3 2 2 16
NICK WOLGEMUTH 2 3 3 12
Carson Steele 5 4 4 9
Joshua Spliedt 4 5 5 6
Timothy Robine 8 6 6 5
Dalton Vickers 6 8 7 4
Justin Shadle 10 7 8 3
Aaron Cropp 7 10 9 2
Tyler King 11 9 10 1
TYLER BARRON 9 12 11
Gregory Cecil 12 11 12

Plus 25 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SHANE KRABAL 2 1 1
JUSTIN CRAWFORD 1 2 2
Kristopher Shumaker 3 DNF 3

Plus 25 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
PATRICK MORRISSEY 1 1 1
JUSTIN TALIANEK 2 2 2
Dandridge Carlson DNS DNS DNS

Plus 30 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kristopher Shumaker 1 1 1

PLUS 30 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
PATRICK MORRISSEY 2 1 1
JEREMY COONS 1 2 2
Doug Stouffer 3 3 3

Plus 30 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steve Bohlen 2 1 1
Donn Price 1 2 2

Plus 35 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOHN BOWLIN 1 1 1
Allen Alford 2 2 2

Plus 35 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brian Semder 1 1 1
ROBERT MAZZEI 3 2 2
Joseph Schaufele 2 3 3
George Little DNS DNS DNS

Plus 40 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOHN BOWLIN 2 1 1
SCOTT SAYERS 1 3 2
Allen Alford 3 2 3

Plus 40 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TERRANCE NEWBOLD 1 1 1 18
George Little 3 2 2 16
Brian Semder 4 3 3 12
CHRISTOPHER TALIANEK 5 6 4
Forest Huffner 2 9 5
ROBERT MAZZEI 8 4 6 9
Joseph Schaufele 7 5 7 6
Steve Bohlen 6 8 8 5
Karl Grossnickle 9 7 9 4

Plus 45

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Allen Alford 2 1 1
Charles Lanza 5 2 2
Ken Frauenfelder 4 DNF 3
Mike Farmer 1 DNS 4
MICHAEL CROCKER 3 DNS 5

Plus 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mike Farmer 1 1 1
JEFFREY CALLIHAN 2 2 2
Jim Hilty 4 3 3
Ken Frauenfelder 3 4 4
TIM WHITEHAIR 5 5 5

SB1-2 Stroke(Ages 12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cameron Dowell 1 1 1 18
Tyler Stepek 2 2 2 16
NICK HESS 3 3 3 12
KYLE WELLER 6 4 4 9
Dylan Kucowski 5 5 5 6
Jonathan Doporcyk 4 6 6 5
Lance Corcoran 7 7 7 4

SB2- 4 Stroke(Ages 14-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cameron Dowell 1 1 1
STEVEN STEPEK 2 2 2
Kolby Sheaffer 3 3 3
Nicholas Grossnickle DNS DNS DNS

SUPER MINI (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Stepek 1 1 1 18
GAUGE KEITH 2 2 2 16
CODY GROVES 3 3 3 12
ANDREW DAY 4 4 4 9
Tucker Hake 7 6 5 6
KYLE WELLER 6 7 6 5
Dylan Kucowski 5 8 7 4
Nikko Mason 12 5 8 3
Nathan Murphy 8 9 9 2
Kolby Sheaffer 9 10 10 1
Michael Ashby 11 11 11
Hunter King 10 DNS 12

Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
LAUREN PLATE 2 1 1
CHELSEA NEWBOLD 1 2 2
KATIE CORRON 3 3 3
SOMMER GANGAWAY 4 4 4
DANA BASSFORD 5 5 5
Performance Timing