10. COLLEGEBOY (14-24)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dan Bloomfield 1 1 1
Cole Brunet 3 2 2
ANTHONY BARKER 2 3 3

11. 25+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Perry Clark 1 1 1
Shane Dockstader 2 DNF 2

12. 25+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Hopkins 1 2 1
GENE NIGHMAN 3 1 2
Brent Seymour 2 3 3

13. 30+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JIM PUDNEY 1 1 1 18
Bernadette Griffith 2 2 2 16
Jeremy Inman 3 3 3 12
Todd Kinne 4 4 4 9
Dennis Jacobs 5 5 5 6
Jon Eaton 6 6 6 5

14. 30+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Thomas Tressler 1 1 1 18
CRAIG HAROLD 2 2 2 16
Jeremy Tittemore 3 3 3 12
Stephen Parry 5 4 4 9
Charles West 4 DNF 5 6
Shane Dockstader 6 DNF 6 5

15. 30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GENE NIGHMAN 1 1 1
William Hopkins 3 2 2
Brent Seymour 2 3 3

16. 40+ Am (B/C)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Keith Bishop 1 1 1 18
Jeffrey Cook 2 2 2 16
David Hurlburt 4 3 3 12
JAMES DEMKO 3 4 4 9
Gordon Doane 5 5 5 6

17. 40+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GENE NIGHMAN 1 1 1
Brent Seymour 2 2 2

18. 45+ (B/C)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeffrey Cook 1 1 1 18
David Hurlburt 2 2 2 16
JAMES DEMKO 3 3 3 12
JERRY ROYS 4 4 4 9
Todd Kinne 5 5 5 6

19. 45+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GENE NIGHMAN 1 1 1
JEFFERY BURNETT 2 2 2

2. 51cc 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tucker Zimmerman 1 1 1
Deagan Capobianco 2 2 2

20. 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
C Thomas Hurd 1
ERIC HEINECKE 2

21. WOMEN up to 250cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bernadette Griffith 1 1 1
Marisa Chandler 2 2 2
Hannah Heinecke 3 3 3

22. 125 2-STROKE (B&C)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Compagni 1 1 1

23. 125-250 Beginners

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Aaron Steitz 1 1 1
Brian Lacroce 3 2 2
Logan Beach 2 3 3
Jordan Somers 5 4 4
RACE BENTLEY 4 5 5
MIRANDA WITHERS 6 6 6
Brennan Delbalso 7 7 7
Paul Pealo 9 8 8
Michael Smith 8 DNF 9

24. 250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brinden Lord 3 1 1 18
Kodey Dean 2 2 2 16
John Weir 1 4 3 12
Cole Brunet 4 3 4 9
Matt Monroe 5 5 5 6
Mike Scarimbolo 7 6 6 5
DYLAN WALLEY 6 7 7 4
Dennis Jacobs 9 9 8 3
Jamie Kamrowski 8 10 9 2
KENNETH WAYNE PRUSS 11 8 10 1
Marisa Chandler 10 11 11
Maverick Gelatt 12 DNF 12

25. 250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LOGAN WITHERS 1 1 1 18
Kameron Lawrence 4 2 2 16
DEREK MANTEI 3 3 3 12
JOHN ROYS 2 4 4 9
TYLER BIGFORD DNF DNF 5

26. 250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sean Ballard 1 1 1
COREY BURNETT 2 2 2

27. 122-Open Beginners

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Aaron Steitz 1 1 1
Jordan Somers 2 2 2
Logan Beach 4 3 3
Gregory Parry 3 4 4

28. OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Weir 1 1 1 18
Brinden Lord 2 2 2 16
DYLAN WALLEY 5 4 3 12
Perry Clark 3 6 4 9
Matt Monroe 7 3 5 6
Jamie Kamrowski 6 5 6 5
Mike Scarimbolo 4 7 7 4

29. OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dan Bloomfield 1 1 1 18
JOHN ROYS 2 2 2 16
LOGAN WITHERS 3 3 3 12
Kameron Lawrence 4 5 4 9
ANTHONY BARKER DNF 4 5 6

3. 51 (7-8) Pee Wee Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Paul Best 1 1 1
Lucas Reilly 2 2 2
Liam Marcellus 3 3 3

30. OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sean Ballard 1 1 1

31. QUAD C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zach Drew 1 1 1 18
Adam Briggs 2 2 2 16
Matthew Gumaer 3 3 3 12
Patrick Dolan 4 4 4 9
Elijah Huntley 5 5 5 6
TOMMY EDWARD 7 6 6 5
Deryck Montante 6 7 7 4
Ryan Pyle DNF DNF 8
Gregg Koch DNF DNF 9
David Gullen DNF DNF 10

32. QUAD B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bradley Noble 1 1 1

34. QUAD +25

Racer Overall Finish
Brian Ritton 1

35. Mini Quad 50cc Production

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ANDREW LINDSLEY 1 1 1
Alex Koch DNF DNF 2
Kevin Koch DNF DNF 3
Noah Sovocool DNF DNF 4

36. Mini Quad 51-90cc Product

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mason St John-Lemery 1 1 1
Jason Morrison 2 2 2
Kiara Eaton 3 4 3
Mya Pudney 5 5 4
KALEB SOVOCOOL DNF 3 5
Gage Larsen 4 DNF 6

37. QUAD SCHOOLBOY (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cameron Chabot DNF 1 1

4. 65 (7-9)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jacob Henry 1 1 1
Paul Best 2 2 2
Trevor Zimmerman 3 3 3
Liam Marcellus 4 4 4

40.GIRLS (9-15) 65-150cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mikaela Withers 1 1 1
Hannah Heinecke 2 2 2
Hannah Bush 3 3 3

5.65 (10-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Colby Davis 1 1 1
Ryan Neidhart 3 2 2
Morgan Best 2 3 3
Gabriel Irwin 4 DNF 4

6. JR Mini 85 (9-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Colby Davis 1 1 1
AEDEN OCONNOR 3 2 2
Devan Maurer 2 3 3
Jacob Henry 4 4 4
Jeremy Conklin 5 5 5
Lucas Walley 6 6 6
Wade Hitt 7 7 7
Liam Marcellus 8 8 8

7. 85cc (12-15) 2 stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Hughes 1 1 1
Lucas Walley 2 2 2
Noah Posson 3 3 3

8. OPENMINI (10-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
AEDEN OCONNOR 1 1 1
Scott Hughes 4 2 2
Dawson Kellogg 3 3 3
Devan Maurer 2 4 4
Jeremy Conklin 7 5 5
Wade Hitt 6 7 6
Noah Posson 8 6 7
Marshall Golden 9 8 8
Brennan Delbalso 5 DNF 9

9. SCH00LBOY 250cc (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brinden Lord 1 1 1 18
Michael Compagni 2 2 2 16
Michael Barber 4 3 3 12
RACE BENTLEY 6 4 4 9
Michael Smith 5 5 5 6
Kodey Dean 3 DNF 6 5
TYLER BIGFORD DNF DNF 7
Performance Timing