1. 50 (4-8) Oil Injected

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Owen Delahunt 1 1 1

10. COLLEGEBOY (14-24)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dan Bloomfield 2 1 1
ANTHONY BARKER 1 2 2

11. 25+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Grover 1 1 1
Kevin Jenks 2 2 2
Perry Clark 3 3 3
Andrew Tripple 4 4 4
Shane Dockstader DNF DNF 5

12. 25+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEREMY PARSONS 1 1 1 18
CHRISTOPHER CHENEY 2 2 2 16
GRANT GASSTROM 3 3 3 12
William Hopkins 4 4 4 9
Joseph Cancellieri 5 5 5 6

13. 30+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JIM PUDNEY 1 1 1
Todd Kinne 2 2 2
Joseph Thomas 3 3 3
Jon Eaton 4 4 4

14. 30+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kevin Jenks 1 1 1
Thomas Tressler 2 2 2
Stephen Parry 3 3 3
Shane Dockstader 4 4 4

15. 30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEREMY PARSONS 1 1 1 18
DARRYL SMITH 2 2 2 16
GRANT GASSTROM 3 3 3 12
Brent Seymour 4 4 4 9
GENE NIGHMAN 6 5 5 6
William Hopkins 5 DNF 6 5

16. 40+ Am (B/C)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Edward Higgins 1 1 1 18
David Hurlburt 3 2 2 16
Jeffrey Cook 2 3 3 12
Gordon Doane 5 4 4 9
JAMES DEMKO 4 5 5 6
STEPHEN PROHIDNEY 7 6 6
CHRISTOPHER SNOW 6 7 7 5

17. 40+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DARRYL SMITH 1 1 1
Brent Seymour 3 2 2
GENE NIGHMAN 2 DNF 3

18. 45+ (B/C)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Edward Higgins 1 1 1 18
David Hurlburt 4 2 2 16
MARK KOZIK 2 4 3
JAMES DEMKO 5 3 4 12
Jeffrey Cook 3 6 5 9
Todd Kinne 6 5 6 6

19. 45+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DARRYL SMITH 1 1 1
GENE NIGHMAN 2 2 2

2. 51cc 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
William Canaguier 1 1 1
Tucker Zimmerman 3 2 2
Deagan Capobianco 2 DNF 3

20. 50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stanley Pawlikowski 1 1 1

21. WOMEN up to 250cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Marisa Chandler 1 1 1
Lexie Hilliard 2 2 2

22. 125 2-STROKE (B&C)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAWSON DRISCOLL 1 1 1
Ayden Nyland 2 2 2
Kodey Dean 3 3 3

23. 125-250 Beginners

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jack Perkins 2 1 1
Logan Beach 1 2 2
Joshua Frink 3 3 3
MIRANDA WITHERS 4 4 4
DAVID CONKLIN 5 5 5

24. 250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Weir 1 1 1 25
Pierce Foster 3 2 2 20
Tyler Kozik 4 3 3 18
Brinden Lord 2 7 4 16
WILLIAM THIERFELDER 6 4 5 14
Matt Monroe 5 6 6 12
Spyros Spyratos 7 8 7 11
Cole Brunet 12 5 8 10
Daniel Lawton 11 9 9 9
Matthew Cannarella 9 11 10 8
Thomas Palermo 10 12 11 7
RODAYO IAFELICE 13 10 12 6
Zachary Ruffles 14 13 13 5
Trevor Williamson 8 DNF 14 4
Douglas Urben 15 14 15 3
Maverick Gelatt 16 16 16 2
Gino Picalia 19 15 17 1
KEVIN GREGORY 17 17 18
Marisa Chandler 20 18 19
Jamie Kamrowski 18 DNF 20

25. 250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carl Brucher 2 1 1 18
Shayne Winton 1 2 2 16
LOGAN WITHERS 3 4 3 12
MICHAEL LAVARNWAY 6 3 4 9
Kodey Dean 4 6 5 6
Dylan Seymour 7 5 6 5
JOHN ROYS 5 8 7 4
Michael Grover DNF 7 8 3

26. 250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sean Ballard 1 1 1 18
Michael Stryker 2 2 2 16
COREY BURNETT 3 3 3 12
CHRISTOPHER CHENEY 4 4 4 9
Joseph Cancellieri 5 DNF 5 6

27. 122-Open Beginners

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Logan Beach 2 1 1
Jack Perkins 1 2 2
Jason Hollings 3 3 3
Jon Eaton 4 4 4
Michael Smith DNF 5 5

28. OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Weir 1 2 1 25
Pierce Foster 4 1 2 20
Matthew Mathewson 5 4 3 18
Zachary Hatfield 2 7 4 16
RODAYO IAFELICE 7 6 5 14
Matt Monroe 6 8 6 12
WILLIAM THIERFELDER 3 11 7 11
Cole Brunet 12 3 8 10
Brinden Lord 11 5 9 9
Perry Clark 8 9 10 8
Matthew Cannarella 10 10 11 7
Thomas Palermo 9 DNF 12 6
Zachary Ruffles DNF 12 13 5
Gino Picalia DNF 13 14 4
Justin Bernhardt 13 DNF 15 3
Jamie Kamrowski DNF DNF 16

29. OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dan Bloomfield 2 1 1 18
Carl Brucher 1 2 2 16
Shayne Winton 3 3 3 12
ANTHONY BARKER 4 4 4 9
LOGAN WITHERS 5 5 5 6
JOHN ROYS 6 6 6 5
Stephen Parry 7 7 7 4

3. 51 (7-8) Pee Wee Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jay Covert 2 1 1
Ayden Beckage 1 2 2
GAVIN BETTS 3 3 3
Dylan Radcliffe 6 4 4
Paul Best 5 6 5
Antonio Nicholas Sandalo 4 8 6
Cole Covert 8 5 7
Justin Mallgren 7 7 8
Landry Weingarten 10 9 9
Garret Winton 9 10 10
Lucas Reilly 11 11 11

30. OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Stryker 1 1 1
Sean Ballard 2 2 2
JEREMY PARSONS 3 3 3
JOHN THIERFELDER DNF 4 4

31. QUAD C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Adam Briggs 1 1 1
Mark Bolig 3 2 2
Zach Drew 2 3 3
TOMMY EDWARD 4 4 4

32. QUAD B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATTHEW PORTER 1 1 1
Devon Malbouf 2 2 2
JASON HOLBERT 3 3 3

33. QUAD A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Davis 1 1 1
JEREMIAH BIRDSALL DNF 2 2

34. QUAD +30

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
David Kowell 1 1 1
Jacob Tripple 2 2 2
Brian Ritton 3 3 3
DAVID LEE PORTER DNF DNF 4

35. Mini Quad 50cc Production

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ANDREW LINDSLEY 1 1 1

36. Mini Quad 51-90cc Product

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mason St John-Lemery 1 1 1
Jason Morrison 2 2 2
Gage Larsen 4 3 3
Alexander Ritton 5 4 4
Christopher Palmiter 6 5 5
Kiara Eaton 3 DNF 6
Wyndham Spooner DNF DNF 7

37. QUAD SCHOOLBOY (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRETT SZYPER 1 1 1
BROOKE OUDERKIRK 2 2 2
Jasmine Ritton 3 4 3
Cameron Chabot DNF 3 4

4. 65 (7-9)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryan Canaguier 1 1 1
Ayden Beckage 2 2 2
Travis Mecking 4 3 3
Jacob Henry 5 4 4
BRITTAN LEES 6 5 5
Jay Covert 3 9 6
Andrew Weingarten 8 6 7
Masson Finigan 7 7 8
GAVIN BETTS 9 8 9
Trevor Zimmerman 12 10 10
Justin Mallgren 11 11 11
Hannah Bush 10 13 12
Antonio Nicholas Sandalo 13 12 13
Paul Best 14 DNF 14

40.GIRLS (9-15) 65-150cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Paige Weingarten 1 1 1
Mikaela Withers 2 2 2

41. +60

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC HEINECKE 1 1 1

5.65 (10-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Colby Davis 1 1 1
MICHAEL CORNALL 2 2 2
Jacob Slabe 3 3 3
Ryan Neidhart DNF 4 4

6. JR Mini 85 (9-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
HUNTER LAYTON 1 1 1
Ryan Canaguier 3 2 2
MARSHALL BLAZO 4 3 3
Jacob Slabe 6 4 4
Devan Maurer 2 9 5
MICHAEL CORNALL 7 5 6
Colby Davis 5 7 7
Travis Mecking 10 6 8
BRITTAN LEES 8 10 9
Jacob Henry 11 8 10
Jeremy Conklin 12 12 11
Carter Vanhouten 16 11 12
Andrew Weingarten 14 13 13
Masson Finigan 13 15 14
Ryan Neidhart 15 14 15
Ashton Kreiger 9 DNF 16

7. 85cc (12-15) 2 stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Thomas Lees 1 1 1
Paige Weingarten 2 2 2
JADEN BENTLEY 3 3 3
Tyler Walters 4 4 4

8. OPENMINI (10-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
HUNTER LAYTON 1 1 1
Ryan Conte 2 2 2
Thomas Lees 3 4 3
MARSHALL BLAZO 5 3 4
Devan Maurer 4 5 5
Scott Hughes 6 6 6
Carter Vanhouten 7 7 7
Jeremy Conklin 8 8 8
JADEN BENTLEY 10 9 9
Tyler Walters 9 DNF 10

9. SCH00LBOY 250cc (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ayden Nyland 2 1 1 18
DAWSON DRISCOLL 1 3 2 16
Tyler Kozik 3 2 3 12
Dylan Seymour 4 4 4 9
Scott Hughes 5 5 5 6
Performance Timing