2 Stroke Amateur

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Miller 1 1 1
Jacob Austin 2 2 2 18
Bradley Chapman 3 3 3
Christopher Costigan 4 4 4 16
Lucas Vance 6 5 5 12
Garrett Lollis 7 6 6 9
CHRIS HALL 8 7 7 6
TREVOR GOSSELIN 5 DNS 8 5

25+ Amateur

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RYAN MELTON 1 1 1
Derek Lusk 2 2 2
JUSTIN SPARKS 3 3 3
Jeremiah Kerley 5 5 4 18
Stacy Thompson 4 6 5 16
William Lewis 7 4 6 12
Kevin Miller 10 7 7 9
Ashley Talsky 9 8 8 6
JUSTIN FRADETTE 6 DNS 9 5
CHASE MOOSE 8 DNS 10
Andrew Norman 11 DNS 11 4

250 A/Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Mcswain 2 1 1 25
Darian Sanayei 1 2 2 20
Will Markolf 3 3 3 18
Chandler Lindsay 7 4 4 16
Jamal Porter 6 6 5 14
Jesse Kaylor 4 8 6 12
JUSTIN OSBAN 10 5 7 11
Aleck Forte 5 12 8 10
Max Groom 9 9 9 9
Austin Morrison 12 7 10 8
MATTHEW CERVEN 8 11 11 7
CODY GRIFFIN 14 10 12 6
Carlos Short 11 13 13 5
Caleb Dye 13 DNS 14 4
Nicholas Linto DNF DNS DNF

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Devin Culbreth 1 2 1 18
William Garrison 3 1 2 16
River Hancock 5 4 3 12
Bradley Harper 6 5 4 9
Kyle McElrath 2 9 5 6
Matthew Burgan 9 6 6 5
Austin Miller 8 7 7 4
Luke Smith 13 3 8 3
JOEL WOODARD 4 12 9 2
Ryan Emmett 12 8 10 1
MICHAEL RICE 11 10 11
Bradley Chapman 10 11 12
Buddy Herring 7 DNF 13

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Austin 1 1 1 30
Kaleb Shipley 1 2 2 25
Spencer Hurst 3 3 3 21
Daniel Fegter 2 4 4 18
Chris Mount 4 5 5 16
Nicholas Rafferty 5 7 6 15
Blake Strupp 3 10 7 14
Gray Spence 2 11 8 13
WADE WILSON 8 6 9 12
Austin Simmons 6 9 10 11
Ashley Rives 11 8 11 10
Mark Nolte 9 12 12 9
Baily King 9 13 13 8
COLE BUTENHOFF 10 14 14 7
CHRIS HALL 10 15 15 6
Aaron Robertson 8 17 16 5
Brady Guy 7 19 17 4
Chance Roedel 7 21 18 3
Jarret Page-Neeley 5 23 19 2
BRANDON BLANTON 13 16 20 1
Willis Hollingsworth 12 20 21
COREY WILSON 14 22 22
Matthew Frazier 12 DNF 23
Daniel Gosselin DNF 18 24
Tariq Bell 4 DNS 25
Christopher Costigan 6 DNS 26
ZACHARY BROWN 11 DNS 27
Devin Gaston DNS DNS DNS
Austin Radvansky DNS DNS DNS
Luke Kinsland DNS DNS DNS
Joshua Warren DNS DNS DNS

250 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dawson Maddox 1 1 1
Kiel Parker 3 2 2
Angelo Davis 5 4 3
Brandon Hargrave 9 3 4
Garrett Lollis 7 5 5
Dawson Armstrong 6 8 6
Leon Camp 10 6 7
Dalton Groseclose 7 10 8
Chance Shealy 12 9 9
Tyler Gonzales 2 DNF 10
Brooks Skipper 17 7 11
Cory Burton 11 13 12
Jason Green 14 11 13
Cameron Muser 15 12 14
Austin Barlow 16 14 15
Colby Curtis 4 DNS 16
Austin Coulter 13 DNS 17

30+ Amateur

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Derek Lusk 1 1 1
JONATHAN LITTLE 2 2 2
STEPHEN GONZALEZ 3 3 3
Jason Rutland 4 4 4 18
Jeremiah Kerley 6 5 5 16
Jeff Jernigan 5 6 6 12
Robert Cox 7 7 7 9
Chris Beam 8 8 8 6

35+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RICHIE CLIPPARD 2 1 1
Allen Alford 1 2 2
Clint Bell 4 3 3 18
Marshall Vance 6 4 4 16
Eric Anderson 5 6 5 12
Andrew Black 7 5 6 9
Jason Rutland 3 DNS 7 6

4 Stroke Amateur

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RYAN MELTON 1 1 1
JUSTIN SPARKS 2 2 2
Ryan Emmett 4 3 3
CANAAN DAVIDSON 3 4 4

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Allen Alford 1 1 1
TODD BAISDEN 3 2 2 18
RICHIE CLIPPARD 2 3 3
Eric Anderson 5 4 4 16
Clint Bell 4 5 5 12
Dennis Gaston 7 6 6 9
S CRAIG RADVANSKY 6 8 7
Jeff Jernigan 8 7 8 6
Gary Billings 10 9 9
Robbie Vickery 11 10 10 5
TODD WILSON 9 12 11
JASON PRESTWOOD 13 11 12 4
Ronnie Moody 12 14 13 3
Chad Brown 14 13 14 2

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TODD BAISDEN 2 1 1 18
Allen Alford 1 2 2
Robby Reavis 3 3 3
Ted Jennings 6 4 4 16
Ronnie Moody 5 5 5 12
Art McAlister 7 6 6 9
Wesley Yonce 8 7 7 6
Chris Rousseau 9 8 8 5
Jeffrey Means 4 DNS 9 4

450 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Devin Culbreth 1 1 1 18
River Hancock 2 2 2 16
Kyle McElrath 3 3 3 12
Bradley Harper 4 5 4 9
Luke Smith 7 4 5 6
Austin Miller 6 6 6 5
MICHAEL RICE 5 7 7 4

450 A/Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Mcswain 1 1 1 18
Darian Sanayei 2 2 2 16
Chandler Lindsay 3 3 3 12
Jamal Porter 4 6 4 9
Will Markolf 8 4 5 6
MATTHEW CERVEN 7 5 6 5
Austin Morrison 5 8 7 4
Aleck Forte 6 10 8 3
CODY GRIFFIN 9 9 9 2
Bryan Dipner 11 12 10 1
Carlos Short DNF 7 11
Caleb Dye DNF 11 12
Nicholas Linto 10 DNS 13

450 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Mount 2 1 1 25
Baily King 3 3 2 20
Jarret Page-Neeley 1 6 3 18
Willis Hollingsworth 4 5 4 16
Blake Strupp 8 4 5 14
CORY BYRD 5 7 6 12
Austin Simmons 7 9 7 11
TREVOR GOSSELIN 9 8 8 10
JESSIE ASHURST 6 11 9 9
Stacy Thompson 11 10 10 8
SKYLER DEATON DNF 2 11 7
Ashley Talsky 14 12 12 6
Andrew Norman 16 13 13 5
Anna Norman 15 14 14 4
Sydney Landis 10 DNS 15 3
Joshua Warren 12 DNS 16 2
Tariq Bell 13 DNS 17 1

450 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kiel Parker 1 1 1
Daniel Owenby 2 2 2
Brandon Owens 4 3 3
Dalton Groseclose 3 4 4

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Darryl Hill 1 2 1 18
Gregory Quador 4 1 2
Mark Vanskiver 3 3 3 16
Ted Jennings 5 4 4 12
Mitchell Cockerham 2 8 5 9
Martin Nolan 6 5 6 6
Daniel Bell 8 6 7 5
THOMAS PERKINS 7 7 8 4
Ken Dobbins 9 9 9 3
DANIEL KOCH 10 10 10 2
Tommy McCurry 11 DNS 11 1

51cc Stock Limited 4-8yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Austin Schafer 1 1 1
Sawyer McDaniel 2 2 2
Brilee Stott 4 3 3
Malikhi Lowery 3 4 4
James Howard 5 5 5
Kourtney Johnson 6 6 6
Griffin Hollingsworth DNS 7 7
Landon Talsky DNS DNS DNS

51cc 4-6yrs stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brilee Stott 2 1 1
Cash Jones 4 2 2
Sawyer McDaniel 3 4 3
Malikhi Lowery 6 3 4
Caden Kutschenko 7 5 5
Austin Schafer 1 DNF 6
James Howard 5 DNS 7

51cc 7-8yrs stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Logan Riggins 1 1 1
Nicky Benfield 2 2 2
Peyton Crisp 3 3 3
Eric Adams 4 4 4
Joey Baughman 5 5 5
Ethan Varnadore 6 6 6
Bryson Huneycutt 8 7 7
Donald Adams 10 8 8
Kai Buerge 7 11 9
Seth Shirley 11 9 10
Camryn Santagroce 12 10 11
Jackson King 13 12 12
Nathan Pendergrass 9 DNS 13

51cc Beginner

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kai Buerge 1 1 1
Cash Jones 2 3 2
Joseph Blumberg 4 2 3
Seth Shirley 3 4 4
Jackson King 5 5 5
Tyler Hendrix 6 6 6
Kasey Meyer 7 7 7
Parker Bandy DNS DNS DNS

51cc Open 5-8 yrs stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Logan Riggins 2 1 1
Nicky Benfield 1 2 2
Joey Baughman 3 4 3
Austin Schafer 4 5 4
Peyton Crisp 7 3 5
Eric Adams 5 6 6
Ethan Varnadore 6 7 7
James Howard 8 8 8
Donald Adams 9 9 9
Camryn Santagroce 10 10 10
Joseph Blumberg 11 11 11
Parker Bandy DNS DNS DNS

55+ (MEGA & ULTRA only)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gregory Quador 1 1 1
Martin Nolan 2 3 2 18
Jeffrey Means 4 2 3 16
Ken Dobbins 3 4 4 12
DANIEL KOCH 5 5 5 9
M Dedmon 6 6 6 6
ROY CLARKSON 7 7 7 5

60+ (MEGA only)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GARY BAISDEN 2 1 1
ROY CLARKSON 1 2 2

65cc 10-11yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Daniel Scott 1 1 1
ALEX FAITH 2 2 2
COLIN BRADY 3 3 3
Eli Pendergrass 4 4 4
Chance Markland 5 5 5
Sawyer Shoemake 6 6 6
Austin Moore 7 7 7
Landon Chapman 8 8 8

65cc 7-9yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
James Gann 1 1 1
Devin Salo 2 2 2
Darian Congleton 3 4 3
Colby Burke 5 3 4
Rider Mattox 4 6 5
Joey Baughman 6 5 6
Mason Anderson 7 7 7
Bryce Lawson 8 8 8

65cc D 6-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Sawyer Shoemake 1 2 1
Austin Moore 4 1 2
Ty Powers 2 3 3
Landon Chapman 3 6 4
Tyler Wilson 5 7 5
Jackson Pence 10 4 6
Caleb Skipper 6 8 7
Logan Brown 7 9 8
Conrad Nolte 8 10 9
Bryce Lawson 9 11 10
Kourtney Johnson 11 12 11
Gavin Riley 12 13 12
Mason Anderson DNS 5 13

65cc Unlimited 7-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Daniel Scott 1 1 1
James Gann 2 2 2
ALEX FAITH 4 3 3
COLIN BRADY 3 4 4
Devin Salo 5 5 5
Eli Pendergrass 7 6 6
Chance Markland 6 7 7
Darian Congleton 9 8 8
Rider Mattox 8 9 9

85cc 12-15 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
AUSTIN MCKEE 1 1 1 18
Dalton Spooner 3 2 2 16
RYDER DAVISON 2 3 3 12
Joshua Baker 5 5 4 9
Cole Johnson 7 4 5 6
DALTON MASSEY 4 7 6 5
Riley Blue 6 6 7 4
Blaze Schacht 9 8 8 3
Gage Rousseau 11 9 9 2
Kinser Hudson 8 12 10 1
Gavin Shoemaker 12 10 11
Gavin Glance 13 11 12
JAY TAYLOR 14 13 13
Jefferey Evert 10 DNS 14

85cc 9-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cooper Grant 1 1 1
Jake Tweet 2 3 2
COLIN BRADY 5 2 3
Kenneth Byrd 3 6 4
Bo Stone 7 5 5
Colby Burke 6 7 6
Shane Cassavaugh DNF 4 7
Blaine Duncan 4 DNS 8

85cc 9-13 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dalton Spooner 1 1 1
Sean Swett 2 2 2
RYDER DAVISON 4 3 3
Cooper Grant 3 4 4
Riley Blue 5 5 5
Kinser Hudson 6 6 6
JAY TAYLOR 7 7 7
Jake Tweet 8 8 8
Kenneth Byrd 11 9 9
Grant Owens 9 11 10
Bo Stone 12 10 11
Gregory Kirby 10 12 12
Blaine Duncan DNF DNS DNF

85cc D 9-15 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gavin Glance 2 2 1
Blaze Schacht 1 3 2
Shane Cassavaugh 4 1 3
Drew Hendrix 5 4 4
Gavin Shoemaker 3 6 5
Coy McCraw 6 5 6
Dillon Groseclose 7 7 7
Hannah Thornton 10 8 8
Braeden Mizzell 8 DNS 9
Carson Payseur 9 DNS 10
Brianna Sherrill DNF DNS DNF
Jefferey Evert DNS DNS DNS

ATV Expert

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Norman 1 1 1
Matthew Cash 2 2 2
BRANDON HELTON 3 3 3

ATV Intermediate

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Genesis Gomez 1 1 1 18
Devyn Dehart 3 2 2 16
Fred Gomez 6 3 3 12
HARLEY ROBBINS 5 4 4 9
Tyler White 4 5 5 6
Daniel Hartsell 2 8 6 5
Michael Anthony Allen 7 6 7 4
L C Barnard 10 7 8 3
Johnny Barnard 9 10 9 2
Vengie James 11 9 10 1
Davey Barnard 8 12 11
Damian Erwin 12 11 12

ATV Novice

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Huffstetler 1 2 1 18
Corey Allen 3 3 2 16
Dylan Frazier 2 4 3 12
Reece Welch 6 1 4 9
CHRIS SHEILDS 4 5 5 6
Trevor Woodworth 5 6 6 5
Ritchie Martin 8 8 7 4
Cole Daniel 10 7 8 3
Brian Carter 7 10 9 2
Maggie Barnard 11 9 10 1
L Barnard 12 11 11
Andrew Bryant 9 DNS 12
Cory Martin DNS DNS DNS

Collegeboy Amateur 14-24 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Luke Smith 2 1 1
Matthew Burgan 3 2 2
WADE WILSON 4 3 3
Devin Culbreth 1 DNS 4

Girls 12-16 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MADISON WEAST 1 2 1
Melanie Hansen 4 1 2
Katelyn Cockerham 3 3 3
MORGAN JOHNSON 2 4 4

Girls 9-13 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hannah Thornton 1 1 1

Schoolboy 1 12-16 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Max Markolf 1 1 1 18
Hayden Hefner 2 2 2 16
Austin Johnson 3 3 3 12
Daniel Fegter 4 4 4 9
Harrison Walker 5 5 5 6
Lucas Vance 6 6 6 5
Travis Rousseau 7 7 7 4
Grayson McAlister 8 8 8 3
Marcus McKee DNF DNS DNF
Buddy Herring DNF DNS DNF
Trey Fegert DNS DNS DNS

Schoolboy 2 13-16 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Garrison 1 2 1 18
River Hancock 5 1 2 16
Jacob Austin 4 3 3 12
Marcus McKee 2 5 4 9
Austin Johnson 6 4 5 6
Hayden Hefner 3 DNS 6 5
Austin Radvansky DNS DNS DNS
Richie Cody DNS DNS DNS

Super Mini 12-16 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Max Markolf 1 1 1 25
AUSTIN MCKEE 2 2 2 20
Harrison Walker 5 3 3 18
Sean Swett 4 4 4 16
DALTON MASSEY 6 5 5 14
Garrison Smith 9 6 6 12
Cole Johnson 8 7 7 11
RYDER DAVISON 7 8 8 10
Rayne Cox 11 10 9 9
Kinser Hudson 10 11 10 8
Spencer Hawkins 13 9 11 7
Hayden Hefner 3 DNF 12 6
Toby Lewis 12 DNF 13 5
Trey Fegert DNS DNS DNS
Joshua Baker DNS DNS DNS

Unlimited C/D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Spencer Hurst 1 2 1
Nicholas Rafferty 4 1 2
Kaleb Shipley 2 3 3
KALAB BYRD 6 4 4
CORY BYRD 5 5 5
Dawson Armstrong 3 9 6
Mark Nolte 8 6 7
COREY WILSON 9 7 8
JUSTIN FRADETTE 10 8 9
Daniel Gosselin 12 10 10
Kevin Miller 11 11 11
ZACHARY BROWN 7 DNS 12
M Dedmon 13 DNS 13
Austin Coulter DNS DNS DNS

Vet Expert (25+ UP)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jesse Kaylor 1 1 1 18
Wesley Sapp 2 3 2 16
JOSH VASQUEZ 5 2 3 12
DUSTIN SMITH 3 4 4 9
Chris Huneycutt 4 DNF 5 6

Women 12+ 99-250cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Melanie Hansen 1 2 1
Anna Norman 2 3 2
Sydney Landis 6 1 3
MADISON WEAST 3 4 4
MORGAN JOHNSON 5 5 5
KATRINA CLARKSON 4 7 6
Katrina Rousseau 7 6 7
Performance Timing