E1. Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Greg Cutright 1 1 1
DAVID SAVOIE 2 2 2

E1. Open B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Derek Devine 1 1 1

E2. 125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JACK BABET 1 1 1
Dominik Steinberg 2 2 2

E2. 250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mike Wheeler 1 1 1
Bob Bean 2 2 2

E2. 250 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DENNIS BURKETT 1 2 1
JIMMY GOLLIHER 2 3 2
SKYLER SOMBKE 3 4 3
Eric Steinberg 4 5 4
TODD STREIT DNF 1 5
Todd Price DNF DNS DNF
Jimmie Withem DNS DNS DNS

E2. Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mike Wheeler 1 1 1
Mike Mason 2 2 2

E2. Open B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Greg Boone 2 1 1
Denny Aradi 1 DNS 2

E3. 125 A

Racer Overall Finish
MIKE BIAS 1
Rob Miracle DNS
MIKE BOGGIA DNS

E3. 125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JACK BABET 1 1 1
Tony Upton 2 2 2
MIKE BICKLEY 3 3 3
Joseph Lowe DNF DNS DNF

E3. 250 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Anthony Kaercher 1 1 1
Kenneth Ely 2 2 2
MICHAEL BABET 3 3 3
David Collins 6 4 4
BILL LANE 4 DNF 5
Branson Boggia 5 DNS 6
Mike Freas DNS DNS DNS

E3. Open B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JIMMY GOLLIHER 1 1 1
Thomas Batton 2 3 2
Steve Duncan 3 4 3
Eric Steinberg 4 6 4
Kenneth Ely DNF 5 5
HARRY CYRUS DNS 2 6

Evo Master 60+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Donald Browning 1 1 1

Evo. Masters 60+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bob Bean 1 1 1

Evo. Masters 60+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Timothy Cochran 1 1 1

Evo. Senior 40+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MIKE BOGGIA 1 1 1

Evo. Senior 40+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TODD STREIT 1 1 1
Mark Matheis 2 2 2
MICHAEL BABET 3 4 3
Tony Upton 6 3 4
BILL LANE 4 5 5
Tim Williams 5 DNF 6
Mike Freas DNF DNS DNF

Evo. Senior 40+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRUCE FINLEY 2 1 1
Scott Cole 3 2 2
Terry Neff 4 3 3
Todd Price 1 DNF 4

Evo. Super Senior 50+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mike Wheeler 1 1 1
MIKE BIAS 2 2 2
Mike Mason 3 3 3
Kevin Claytor 4 4 4
Jeff Beerbower 5 5 5
JEFFREY CLARK 6 6 6

Evo. Super Senior 50+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mark Mihalik 1 1 1
Terry Bernard 2 2 2
Greg Boone 3 4 3
John Fedor 4 5 4
MIKE ALLEN 5 6 5
RITCH BLAKE 7 7 6
DENNIS BURKETT DNS 3 7

Evo. Super Senior 50+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MIKE BICKLEY 1 1 1
Jeff Goodwin 2 2 2
Douglas Markovich 3 3 3
Dan O'Brien 4 4 4
RUSSELL RIDDLE 5 5 5

Evo. Vet 30+ Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KIRK ALLEN DNF 1 1
Rob Miracle DNF 2 2

Modern Support 250 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SKYLER SOMBKE 1 1 1
Marcus Vance 2 2 2

Modern Support Vet

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JEFFREY CLARK 1 1 1

Non-Current 125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JACK BABET 1 1 1
Dieter Koechling 2 2 2

Non-Current 250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DYLAN BANTUM 1 1 1
JARED WHITAKER 2 2 2

Non-Current 250 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Scott Stanford 1 1 1
RAY VAGARASOTO 2 2 2
Jeff Wilder 3 3 3
Troy Chapman 4 5 4
Joseph Lowe 6 4 5
DALE DEUBLE 5 7 6
Dieter Koechling 8 6 7
John Kreps 9 8 8
John Fedor 10 9 9
ADAM JOHNSON 7 DNS 10

Non-Current Vet 30+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brent Hahn 1 1 1
RAY VAGARASOTO 2 2 2
Jeff Wilder 3 3 3
Dieter Koechling 4 5 4
John Kreps 7 4 5
Troy Chapman 6 6 6
Frank Flinner 5 7 7
MARK KAHO 8 8 8

V. 100 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jay Wilson 1 1 1

V. 125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Denny Aradi 1 1 1

V. 200 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jay Wilson 1 1 1

V. 250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Scott Bassett 1 1 1
KEVIN SMITH 2 2 2

V. 250 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mike Freas 1 1 1
Tim Uhte 2 2 2
Shawn Siddell DNF 3 3

V. Masters 60+ C

Racer Overall Finish
Donald Hall 1

V. Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Richard Custard 1 1 1

V. Open B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brett Schluter 1 1 1
William Collins 2 2 2

V. Senior 40+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Greg Cutright 1 1 1
JEFFREY CLARK 2 2 2

V. Senior 40+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mike Freas 1 1 1

V. Super Senior 50+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeff Beerbower 1 1 1
KEVIN SMITH 2 2 2
JEFFREY CLARK 3 3 3

V. Super Senior 50+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mark Mihalik 1 1 1
Brett Schluter 3 2 2
Steve Firestone 2 3 3

V. Super Senior 50+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Daniel Moye 1 2 1
Tom Firestone 4 1 2
ROBERT WILBERDING 2 3 3
Shawn Siddell 3 4 4
ROGER JULIEN 5 5 5
Dale Whyde DNS DNS DNS

Women Support

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
STEFANIE WHITAKER 1 1 1
Performance Timing