125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Cooley 1 1 1

14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
STEVE YEAGER 1 1 1
NICK YEAGER 2 2 2
Tyler Cooley 3 3 3

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SKYLER SOMBKE 2 1 1 18
Drew Durkes 3 2 2 16
NICK YEAGER 1 4 3 12
Matt Godlove 4 3 4 9
Austin Crum 5 5 5 6

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kolt Kinsler 1 1 1 18
Nick Myers 2 2 2 16
KEVIN KNOX 4 3 3 12
JOEY JORDAN 3 4 4 9
Joel McCall 6 5 5 6
NICK LILLY 5 6 6 5
Joshua Deeter 7 7 7 4
Jonathan Ridge 8 DNF 8 3

30 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jonathan Vail 1 1 1

30 Plus B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dana Miller 1 1 1
Chris Brown 2 2 2
JUSTIN STRUBLE 3 3 3

35 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Donald Baker 1 1 1
Jonathan Vail 2 2 2

40 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Donald Baker 1 1 1

40 Plus B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Douglass 1 1 1
Curt Horrigan 2 2 2

50 Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tyson Glenn 1 1 1

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dalton Tisdel 1 1 1
Maxon Bernacchi 3 2 2
C. Kane Brown 2 3 3
MARK FINEIS 5 4 4
Cohen Kerr 4 5 5
Jacob Struble 6 6 6

50 SS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Alex Holder 1 1 1
Kamren Polito 2 2 2

50cc 4-8 (Non Points)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jacob Struble 1 1 1

50cc Wobbler

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jayden Struble 1 1 1

65 (7-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kaden Polito 1 1 1
Nathan Baumgartner 2 2 2

65 (7-9)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jacob Ellis 2 1 1
Maxon Bernacchi 5 3 2
Aidan Patton 4 4 3
C. Kane Brown 3 5 4
Nathan Wolf 10 2 5
Zachary Holder 7 6 6
Dalton Tisdel 6 7 7
MARK FINEIS 8 8 8
Julian Lyons 9 9 9
Gavin George 1 DNF 10

65 Beginner

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jasper Parrett 1 1 1

85 9-13

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Caleb Hancock 1 1 1
Christopher Ensign 2 2 2
Ben Presslor 3 3 3
LUKE FINEIS 4 4 4

85 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jakob Glassman 1 1 1
Brendan Mudd 2 2 2
Dylan George 3 3 3
Nathan Baumgartner 4 4 4

85 Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gavin George 1 1 1
GREYSON BROWN 2 2 2
Christopher Ensign 3 3 3
LUKE FINEIS 4 4 4
Ben Presslor 5 5 5
Clayton Strunk 6 6 6

85 Sr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mason King 1 1 1
Eli Catellier DNF DNF DNF

Mini Open 9-14

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Steven Grundtner 1 1 1
Kaden Polito 2 2 2
Brendan Mudd 4 3 3
Jakob Glassman 3 4 4
Clayton Strunk 6 5 5
Aidan Patton 5 6 6

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TY MORROW 1 1 1

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
STEVE YEAGER 1 1 1 18
NICK YEAGER 2 3 2 16
Drew Durkes 4 2 3 12
AJ MCCLANAHAN 3 5 4 9
Chase Mulkey 5 4 5 6

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kolt Kinsler 1 1 1 18
STEVEN MCNEELY 2 2 2 16
Nick Myers 3 3 3 12
DALLAS DAVIS 4 4 4 9
Levi McMindes 5 5 5 6
NICK LILLY 7 6 6 5
Adam Miller 6 7 7 4

Open D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nathan Krengle 1 1 1

Quad C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Johnson 1 1 1
Tyler Herrington 2 2 2

Schoolboy 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Cooley 1 1 1
Caleb Hancock 3 2 2
Nathan Krengle 2 3 3

Schoolboy 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Robinson 1 1 1

SuperMini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Spencer Mountcastle 2 1 1
Steven Grundtner 1 2 2
Mason King 3 3 3

VetSport (Vet C)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Douglass 1 1 1
Chad Vanerman 3 2 2
Kevin Kieper 2 3 3
Jamie Peters 4 DNF 4

Women Sr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brittany Couturier 1 1 1
Performance Timing