2 Stroke Amateur

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bennett Mantooth 1 1 1
Austin Miller 2 3 2
Jesse Raleigh 3 4 3 18
Jacob Austin 6 2 4 16
Jordon Potter 4 5 5 12
Noah Herron 5 6 6 9
Evan Gilliam 7 7 7 6
Lucas Vance 8 8 8 5
Jahden Riner 9 9 9
DUSTY HILL 10 10 10
Dawson Squires DNF DNS DNF

25+ AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RYAN MELTON 2 1 1
JUSTIN SPARKS 1 2 2
Jeremiah Kerley 3 3 3
MICHAEL DANIELS 4 4 4
Lacy Jo Jordan 5 5 5

250 A/Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Adam Britt 1 1 1 18
KEVIN WALKER 2 2 2 16
Aleck Forte 3 3 3 12
Tanner Wilson 4 4 4 9
Donnie Adams 5 6 5 6
JACOB ROSE 7 5 6 5
WILLIAM HALL 6 7 7 4

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Peyton Wells 2 1 1 18
BRANDAN CARSON 1 3 2 16
KEITH GINLEY 3 2 3 12
Bennett Mantooth 4 4 4 9
PATRICK JACKSON 6 5 5 6
Nicholas Burgess 5 6 6 5
BRITTNEY ENDSLEY 7 7 7 4
Austin Miller DQ DQ DQ

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Austin 1 1 1 30
Chad Riggleman 7 3 2 25
CORY COOPER 5 6 3 21
Bailey Jones 4 7 4 18
Cody Muncy 8 4 5 16
Brandon Booth 3 9 6 15
Daniel Tweed 11 2 7 14
Kaleb Shipley 2 11 8 13
Sammy Jasper 6 10 9 12
WADE WILSON 9 8 10 11
Charner Adams 10 13 11 10
Jordon Potter 20 5 12 9
DALTON OGLE 12 15 13 8
Aaron Gordon 13 16 14 7
Brady Guy 22 12 15 6
Ryan Finkle 15 19 16 5
Chris Mount 23 14 17 4
Richie Cody 17 21 18 3
Tyler Gibbs 19 20 19 2
CALEB JONES 18 22 20 1
Shane Miller 16 26 21
Jordan Foster 28 17 22
JOSH ROBINSON 27 18 23
Brandon Robb 25 23 24
Alec Ring 24 24 25
Austin Jack 26 25 26
Kyle Tracy 14 DNS 27
Dalton Kennedy 21 DNS 28
Andrew Crain 29 DNS 29

250 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Austin Ratliff 3 1 1
Michael Jenkins 1 3 2
Cole Shuler 2 4 3
Kiel Parker 4 5 4
Nicholas Dunbar 5 6 5
ROBERT PENNINGTON 10 2 6
Mark Braskey 6 9 7
Dalton Groseclose 8 8 8
Cory Burton 9 12 9
Devon McCarson 13 10 10
Austin Price 12 11 11
Patrick Hinkle 21 7 12
SHAUNDI SIDES 11 17 13
Benjamin Carrick 7 21 14
Josh Phillips 16 14 15
Dallas Young 18 13 16
AUSTIN LOONEY 15 16 17
Justin Beaver 14 19 18
Eric Damron 19 15 19
Colby Adkins 17 18 20
James Poe 20 20 21
Blake Huffine 23 22 22
Clint Hodges 22 24 23
Michael Wallace 26 23 24
Wyatt Luther 25 25 25
Dakota Rash 24 DNF 26
Logan Deel DNF DNS DNF

30+ AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Fredrick Griffith 1 1 1
Jeremiah Kerley 4 2 2 18
TODD ROBERT MILLER 3 3 3 16
Jeff Jernigan 2 4 4 12
MICHAEL DANIELS 5 5 5 9
Robert Newman 6 6 6 6
JASON RATLIFF DNF DNS DNF

35+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Allen Alford 2 1 1
RICHIE CLIPPARD 1 2 2
Fredrick Griffith 3 3 3
Marshall Vance 4 4 4
Robert Newman 5 5 5
RODNEY WHITE 6 6 6
Todd Horton 7 7 7
Gary Billings 8 DNS 8

4 STROKE AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Muncy 1 1 1 18
Brandon Melton 2 2 2
Aaron Bias 3 4 3 16
RYAN MELTON 7 3 4 12
JUSTIN SPARKS 6 5 5 9
Jesse Raleigh 5 6 6
JOSH GIVEN 4 8 7 6
KALAB BYRD 9 7 8
LANDON SMITH 8 9 9 5
Jahden Riner 10 10 10 4
ZACHARY BRIGGS 11 DNS 11

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN WALKER 1 1 1 18
RICHIE CLIPPARD 2 2 2 16
SHAWN WYANT 3 3 3 18
TODD BAISDEN 4 4 4 16
Allen Alford 6 5 5 12
RAY HARVEY 5 6 6 12
Jeff Jernigan 8 7 7 9
Doug Clevinger 9 8 8 6
Dennis Gaston 10 9 9 5
Robbie Vickery 11 10 10 4
Gary Billings 7 15 11 9
TODD WILSON 12 12 12
KENNETH MULLINS 13 13 13 6
Ronnie Moody 16 11 14 3
JASON PRESTWOOD 14 14 15 2
Todd Horton 15 16 16 1

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Allen Alford 2 1 1
SHAWN WYANT 1 2 2 18
TODD BAISDEN 3 3 3 16
Robby Reavis 4 4 4
TONY BRIDGES 5 5 5 12
Robbie Vickery 6 6 6 9
Ronnie Moody 7 7 7 6
Wesley Yonce 8 8 8 5
David Whitson 10 9 9 4
KENNETH MULLINS 9 10 10
Jeffrey Means 11 11 11 3
Chris Rousseau 12 12 12 2

450 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Peyton Wells 1 2 1
Ian Breitner 3 3 2
Aaron Bias 2 DNS 3
Austin Miller DQ DQ DQ

450 A/Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kyle Bitterman 1 1 1 18
Nathan Winegar 3 2 2 16
KEVIN WALKER 4 3 3 12
Josh Greco 2 5 4 9
Benjamin Denton 5 4 5 6
Aleck Forte 6 6 6 5
Tanner Wilson 8 7 7 4
CHASE HILL 9 8 8 3
J CHAD CRAIN 10 9 9 2
WILLIAM HALL 11 DNF 10 1
Adam Britt 7 DNS 11

450 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Muncy 1 2 1 25
Chad Riggleman 2 3 2 20
BRADLEY CARSON 6 1 3 18
CORY BYRD 3 4 4 16
Brandon Sorah 4 5 5 14
Kyle Tracy 5 7 6 12
LANE BURKES 7 8 7 11
Chris Mount 10 6 8 10
Bryan Clevinger 9 10 9 9
Tyler Stacy 8 11 10 8
Jacob Lampkin 12 9 11 7
Aaron Gordon 11 12 12 6
Michael White 14 13 13 5
Richy Potter 13 DNS 14 4
Andrew Crain DNS DNS DNS

450 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Fields 1 1 1
Mark Braskey 3 2 2
Kiel Parker 7 3 3
Wayco Stacy 6 4 4
Gavin Ring 5 5 5
Patrick Hinkle 8 7 6
Cole Shuler 2 13 7
ROBERT PENNINGTON 9 8 8
Tyler Conforti 13 6 9
MICHAEL STALKER 12 10 10
Devon McCarson 11 11 11
Brad Johnson 10 12 12
Nicholas Dunbar 4 DNF 13
Dalton Groseclose 16 9 14
Clint Hodges 17 14 15
Tyler Dotson 14 DNS 16
Dawson Squires 15 DNS 17
Matthew Clark DNS DNS DNS

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gregory Quador 1 1 1
Mitchell Cockerham 2 2 2
David Whitson 4 3 3
Amos Carter 3 5 4
Ken Dobbins 5 4 5

51cc Stock Limited 4-8yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
James Howard 2 1 1
McClellan Fedelini 1 3 2
Malikhi Lowery 3 2 3
Kayden Toups 4 4 4
Kourtney Johnson 5 5 5

51cc 4-6yrs stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
McClellan Fedelini 1 1 1
James Howard 2 2 2
Cash Jones 3 3 3
Malikhi Lowery 4 4 4
Kayden Toups 5 5 5
Austin Schafer DNF 6 6

51cc 7-8yrs stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Peyton Crisp 1 1 1
Nathan Pendergrass 2 3 2
Nicholas Horner 4 2 3
Wesley Young 5 5 4
Conner Andrigo 7 6 5
Seth Shirley 6 7 6
Emmett Wilson 3 11 7
Kai Buerge 11 4 8
Jackson King 8 8 9
Conner Cook 9 9 10
Donald Adams 10 10 11

51cc Beginner

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kai Buerge 1 1 1
Wyatt Cochran 3 3 2
Seth Shirley 2 4 3
Parker Bandy 5 2 4
Jackson King 4 5 5
Dalton Long 7 6 6
Conner Cook 6 7 7
Kailey Young 8 8 8
Tucker Miller 9 9 9
Brooke Adams DNS 10 10

51cc Open 5-8 yrs stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Peyton Crisp 1 1 1
Rex Miller 3 2 2
Austin Schafer 2 3 3
McClellan Fedelini 4 5 4
Nicholas Horner 6 4 5
Cash Jones 8 7 6
Parker Bandy 10 6 7
James Howard 7 10 8
Emmett Wilson 5 12 9
Donald Adams 11 9 10
Wyatt Cochran 9 11 11
Conner Andrigo 13 8 12
Dalton Long 12 13 13

55+ (MEGA & ULTRA only)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gregory Quador 1 1 1
Rick Cooper 2 2 2 18
Johnny Gibson 5 3 3 16
Jeffrey Means 4 4 4 12
Ken Dobbins 3 6 5 9
ROY CLARKSON 7 5 6 6
RANDALL WOLFE 6 7 7 5

60+ (MEGA only)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GARY BAISDEN 1 1 1
RANDALL WOLFE 3 2 2
Johnny Gibson 2 3 3
ROY CLARKSON 4 4 4

65cc 10-11yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Daniel Scott 1 1 1
SHEA SHERFEY 2 2 2
Colby Buzzard 4 3 3
Eli Pendergrass 3 4 4
Austin Moore 6 5 5
Isaac Long 5 6 6
Sawyer Shoemake 7 DNS 7

65cc 7-9yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hamden Hudson 1 2 1
Lane Reynolds 3 1 2
James Gann 2 4 3
Devin Salo 4 3 4
Colby Burke 7 5 5
Rider Mattox 6 6 6
Peyton Crisp 5 7 7
HUNTER VANOVER 8 8 8
Gabe Leskanic 9 9 9
David Stroupe 10 10 10
Bryce Lawson 11 11 11

65cc D 6-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Isaac Long 2 1 1
Gabe Leskanic 1 2 2
Sawyer Shoemake 3 3 3
Rex Miller 4 4 4
Wesley Young 5 5 5
Tyler Wilson 6 6 6
Tanner Norris 7 7 7
Bryce Lawson 9 8 8
David Stroupe 8 10 9
Kourtney Johnson 10 9 10
Slater Sides 11 11 11
Conner Andrigo DNF DNS DNF

65cc Unlimited 7-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CADEN BRASWELL 1 1 1
Daniel Scott 2 2 2
Hamden Hudson 4 3 3
Colby Buzzard 3 5 4
Lane Reynolds 5 4 5
SHEA SHERFEY 6 6 6
Eli Pendergrass 7 7 7
Devin Salo 8 8 8
Rider Mattox 10 9 9
HUNTER VANOVER 9 10 10

85cc 12-15 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sean Haymaker 1 1 1 25
WRISTIN GRIGG 3 2 2 20
Cole Miller 2 3 3 18
Riley Blue 5 4 4 16
Brantley Schnell 6 5 5 14
Nicholas Colannino 4 7 6 12
Eli Ebmeyer 9 6 7 11
Gavin Glance 8 8 8 10
Jonah Herron 7 12 9 9
Jaiden Potter 12 10 10 8
Gage Rousseau 13 11 11 7
JAY TAYLOR 10 14 12 6
Cody Holbrook 16 9 13 5
Steven Cofiell 11 16 14 4
Dylan Ridgeway 15 13 15 3
DILLON HART 14 15 16 2
Aiden Bailey 17 17 17 1

85cc 9-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nate Thrasher 1 1 1
CADEN BRASWELL 2 2 2
James Gann 4 3 3
Conner Pate 5 4 4
Seth Inabinet 3 7 5
Colby Buzzard 6 5 6
Tanner Fortune 8 6 7
Colby Burke 7 8 8
Logan Workman 9 9 9
Daniel Scott DNF DNS DNF

85cc 9-13 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nate Thrasher 1 1 1
Brantley Schnell 2 2 2
WRISTIN GRIGG 5 3 3
Riley Blue 4 5 4
Nicholas Colannino 9 4 5
Jonah Herron 7 6 6
Cody Holbrook 8 8 7
Gavin Glance 10 7 8
Eli Ebmeyer 6 11 9
Conner Pate 11 9 10
JAY TAYLOR 12 10 11
Sean Haymaker 3 DNF 12
Logan Workman 13 12 13
Aiden Bailey 14 13 14
Daniel Scott 15 DNS 15

85cc D 9-15 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jaiden Potter 2 1 1
Dylan Ridgeway 1 3 2
Steven Cofiell 3 2 3
DILLON HART 4 4 4
Austin Moore 5 5 5
Dillon Groseclose 6 6 6
Gavin Wilson 7 7 7
Shane Carter 8 8 8

ATV EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MARSHALL SMITH 1 1 1
BRANDON HELTON 2 2 2
MORGAN PAYNE 3 3 3
Ethan Keffer 4 4 4

ATV INTERMEDIATE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Roark 1 1 1 18
JOSH ROARK 3 2 2 16
Devyn Dehart 4 3 3 12
L C Barnard 2 5 4 9
Davey Barnard 7 4 5 6
Eli Elswick 5 7 6 5
OWEN CARTER 6 8 7 4
Dennis Basinger 11 6 8 3
Erik Larkin 8 9 9 2
Vengie James 9 10 10 1
Damian Erwin 10 11 11
Johnny Barnard 12 12 12

ATV NOVICE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Reece Welch 1 1 1 18
Ethan Underwood 2 2 2 16
Ethan Dillon 3 3 3 12
Cody Huffstetler 4 4 4 9
Corey Allen 5 6 5 6
Austin Atkins 6 7 6 5
Michael Kohler 9 5 7 4
Jonathan Spencer 7 8 8 3
BRANSON TRITLE 8 9 9 2
Thomas Stoneman 10 10 10 1
Maggie Barnard 11 11 11
L Barnard 12 12 12

ATV YOUTH

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Chris Furches 1 1 1
Bryson Slagle 2 3 2
Lucus Huffstetler 3 4 3
Dustin Howlett 4 6 4
KOLE REPINE 6 5 5
Mackenzi Jones 5 7 6
Heath Hannah DNF 2 7
Levi Hufstetler DNF 8 8
Billy Hannah DNF DNS DNF

Collegeboy Amateur 14-24 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bennett Mantooth 2 1 1 18
BRANDAN CARSON 3 2 2 16
KEITH GINLEY 1 5 3 12
JOSH GIVEN 4 3 4 9
Chase Muncy 6 4 5 6
PATRICK JACKSON 5 7 6 5
LANDON SMITH 7 6 7 4
Brandon Melton 8 DNF 8
DUSTY HILL 9 DNF 9 3

Girls 12-16 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MORGAN JOHNSON 1 1 1
Katelyn Cockerham 2 2 2

SCHOOLBOY 1 12-16 YRS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Logan Stokes 1 1 1 18
Hayden Hefner 3 2 2 16
Cameron McKinney 2 3 3 12
Daniel Fegter 4 4 4 9
Austin Johnson 5 5 5 6
Lucas Vance 7 6 6 5
Jay Brown 11 7 7 4
Ben Hertel 10 8 8 3
Tyler Gibbs 9 10 9 2
TAYLOR NORRIS 8 12 10 1
Travis Rousseau 13 9 11
Jordan Foster 12 11 12
Cole Miller 6 DNF 13
Haden Gang 14 13 14

Schoolboy 2 13-16 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Logan Stokes 1 1 1 25
Cameron McKinney 2 2 2 20
Hayden Hefner 3 3 3 18
Daniel Tweed 4 4 4 16
Bailey Jones 5 7 5 14
Jacob Austin 9 5 6 12
Noah Herron 8 6 7 11
Kaleb Shipley 6 9 8 10
Daniel Fegter 12 8 9 9
CORY COOPER 11 10 10 8
Austin Johnson 10 11 11 7
Dawson Maddox 7 14 12 6
Andrew Coffey 13 12 13 5
Nicholas Burgess 14 13 14 4
Richie Cody 15 15 15 3

Super Mini 12-16 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brantley Schnell 1 1 1 18
Ben Hertel 2 2 2 16
TAYLOR NORRIS 3 3 3 12
Nicholas Colannino 4 4 4 9
DALTON MASSEY 5 5 5 6
Haden Gang 6 6 6 5
Spencer Hawkins 7 7 7 4

UNLIMITED C/D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CORY BYRD 3 2 1
KALAB BYRD 5 1 2
Austin Jack 6 3 3
Brandon Sorah 2 7 4
Ryan Campbell 4 8 5
Brandon Booth 7 6 6
Dawson Maddox 9 5 7
ZACHARY BRIGGS 10 9 8
Michael Fields 1 18 9
LOGAN GILLIAM 8 13 10
Sammy Jasper 20 4 11
DALTON OGLE 14 10 12
Charner Adams 13 11 13
Tyler Stacy 11 14 14
JOSH ROBINSON 12 15 15
Jay Brown 17 12 16
Evan Gilliam 15 16 17
Jacob Lampkin 18 17 18
Christopher Grubb 19 19 19
Shane Miller 22 20 20
Zach Cross 21 22 21
CALEB JONES 16 27 22
Michael Jenkins 23 21 23
Brad Johnson 26 23 24
Dalton Kennedy 24 26 25
JASON PRESTWOOD 28 24 26
Albert Spicer 27 25 27
JASON RATLIFF 25 DNS 28
Matthew Clark DNF DNS DNF
Brett Stump DNF DNS DNF

Vet Expert (25+ UP)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nathan Winegar 1 1 1 18
DUSTIN WALKER 2 2 2 16
BRANDON BELCHER 3 4 3 12
CHASE HILL 5 3 4 9
Donnie Adams 4 5 5 6

Women 12+ 99-250cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Shelby Rolen 2 1 1
BRITTNEY ENDSLEY 1 2 2
CRISTINA LINDSEY 3 3 3
Chelsea Taylor 4 4 4
MORGAN JOHNSON 6 5 5
Traci Wyant 7 6 6
KATRINA CLARKSON 5 8 7
Lacy Jo Jordan 9 7 8
Katrina Rousseau 8 9 9
Performance Timing