2 Stroke Amateur

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alex Dorton 2 1 1
Austin Miller 1 2 2
Elijah Prince 3 3 3
ZACH COX 4 4 4 18
Jahden Riner 5 5 5
LOGAN GILLIAM 6 6 6 16
Lucas Vance 7 8 7 12
Evan Gilliam 9 7 8 9
SAM NELSON 8 9 9 6
Mason Conner DNF DNF DNF

25+ AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RYAN MELTON 1 1 1 18
CHRIS FRANKLIN 2 2 2 18
Chris Maynard 3 3 3
JONATHON MOSS 4 4 4
JUSTIN SPARKS 5 5 5 16
Allen Mullins 7 6 6 12
Justin Shaffer 8 7 7 16
Jeremiah Kerley 11 8 8 12
RYAN ROWE 10 9 9 9
Heath Bridges 9 12 10 9
Stacy Thompson 13 11 11 6
MICHAEL DANIELS 15 10 12 5
Stewart Young 12 14 13 4
Aaron Bond 6 DNF 14 6
Roman Mitchell 14 15 15 3
Troy Ruetz 17 13 16 2
Andrew Norman 16 16 17 1
Josh Ratliff 18 17 18
Kevin Miller 19 18 19

250 A/Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Marshall 2 1 1 18
Aleck Forte 1 2 2 16
TJ Snow 3 3 3 12
JUSTIN OSBAN 6 4 4 9
Jesse Kaylor 5 5 5 6
Carlos Short 7 6 6 5
Michael Adams 4 DNF 7 4
Caleb Mitchell 8 DNS 8 3
JOSHUA WYATT 9 DNS 9 2

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Peyton Wells 1 1 1 18
JACOB ROSE 2 2 2 16
Austin Miller 3 4 3 12
AUSTEN SMITH 5 6 4 9
CLAYTON RAINES 9 3 5 6
TREY JACKSON 8 5 6 5
Jahden Riner 6 7 7 4
JONATHON MOSS 4 9 8 3
John Deaton 7 8 9 2

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Daniel Tweed 2 1 1 35
Kaleb Shipley 1 2 2 30
Cody Muncy 4 3 3 25
Austin Brown 3 4 4 22
Branden Kennedy 6 5 5 21
Jacob Gunter 5 6 6 20
Brandon Sorah 8 8 7 19
Dakota Weddle 7 9 8 18
Brady Guy 9 12 9 17
Spencer Hurst 13 10 10 16
Chad Riggleman 15 11 11 15
Nicholas Rafferty 12 15 12 14
Chris Mount 11 16 13 13
WADE WILSON 26 7 14 12
Christopher Grubb 17 19 15 11
Justin Shaffer 10 27 16 10
DEVIN AKER 24 14 17 9
Blake Strupp 21 17 18 8
HUNTER JONES 20 18 19 7
Austin Jack 18 20 20 6
Devin Gaston 19 23 21 5
EVAN GIAMBRONE 14 29 22 4
ORIE EDWARDS 33 13 23 3
Mark Mabe 25 25 24 2
Ryan Finkle 32 21 25 1
Jojo Sutliff 31 22 26
Aaron Gordon 23 32 27
John Kelly 30 28 28
DUSTIN KELLER 28 30 29
Austin Radvansky DNF 24 30
JOSH ROBINSON 34 26 31
Kyle Cox 29 31 32
Richie Cody 27 33 33
SAM NELSON 16 DNS 34
BLAKE KERSTETTER 22 DNS 35

250 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kiel Parker 1 2 1
Chris Deel 2 4 2
Logan Deel 8 1 3
Dalton Kennedy 3 6 4
AUSTIN LOONEY 6 7 5
Zach Fritz 4 9 6
Gavin Ring 7 8 7
Joshua Padgett 9 10 8
RICKY DUNFORD 17 5 9
Dillon Absher 23 3 10
Cory Burton 10 17 11
Jacob Bryant 12 16 12
Cole Shuler 18 11 13
Dalton Groseclose 16 13 14
Nathaniel Bennett 19 12 15
Nathan Hubble 13 18 16
Tommy Creasy 14 19 17
Eric Damron 15 23 18
Austin Ratliff 24 15 19
Colby Adkins 20 20 20
Tyler Shepardson 27 14 21
Luke Smelser 21 22 22
Jordan Patterson 26 21 23
Charles Walters 22 26 24
Todd Horton 25 24 25
Austin Coulter DNF 25 26
Michael Fields 5 DNS 27
Wayco Stacy 11 DNS 28
RODNEY MILLER DNS DNS DNS

30+ AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carlo Gagliardo 2 2 1 18
CHRIS FRANKLIN 1 3 2 18
Danny Kennedy 3 4 3 16
Fredrick Griffith 4 5 4 16
JONATHAN RINER 5 7 5 12
Shannon Ward 12 1 6 12
Rodney Anderson 7 6 7 9
Allen Mullins 8 8 8 6
Jeremiah Kerley 9 9 9 9
MICHAEL DANIELS 11 10 10 6
Stewart Young 10 11 11 5
David Crigger 13 DNF 12 4
Aaron Bond 6 DNS 13 5

35+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carlo Gagliardo 1 1 1
Fredrick Griffith 2 2 2
Rodney Anderson 3 3 3
Gary Billings 5 4 4
Marshall Vance 4 6 5
Ronnie Belcher 6 5 6
RICHIE CLIPPARD DNF DNS DNF

4 STROKE AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Muncy 2 1 1 18
JACOB ROSE 3 2 2 16
KEITH CREMEANS 4 3 3 12
JOSH GIVEN 1 7 4 9
JUSTIN SPARKS 6 4 5 6
RYAN MELTON 5 5 6 5
CLAYTON RAINES 7 6 7 4
CANAAN DAVIDSON 8 8 8 3

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eddie Russell 2 1 1 18
Gary Billings 5 2 2
Dennis Gaston 3 4 3 16
S CRAIG RADVANSKY 4 6 4
KENNETH MULLINS 6 5 5
TODD WILSON 7 7 6
Doug Clevinger 12 3 7 12
Todd Horton 9 8 8 9
Jim Atwell 8 9 9 6
Shannon Allen 11 10 10 5
RICHIE CLIPPARD 1 DNS 11
JASON PRESTWOOD 10 DNS 12 4

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dean Sarver 1 2 1 18
Barry Nelson 3 3 2 16
Eddie Russell 2 4 3 18
RICKY JOYCE 5 5 4 12
SCOTT HIGHLAND 4 6 5 9
Amos Carter 6 8 6 6
JEFFREY VIA 14 1 7 16
KENNETH MULLINS 10 7 8 5
CHRISTOPHER STONE 7 10 9 4
GREGORY PRICE 9 9 10 12
Wesley Yonce 8 11 11 9
Rob Wiley 11 13 12 6
Chris Rousseau 13 12 13 5
Joe Hege 12 DNS 14 4

450 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Peyton Wells 1 1 1 18
Austin Miller 3 2 2 16
TREY JACKSON 4 3 3 12
JOSH GIVEN 2 5 4 9
Nick Maule 5 4 5 6

450 A/Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Adams 1 2 1 18
Robert Marshall 3 1 2 16
Aleck Forte 2 3 3 12
Nicholas Linto 4 4 4 9
Wesley Sapp 5 5 5 6
Carlos Short 6 6 6 5
Cody Litz 8 7 7 4
JOSHUA WYATT 7 8 8 3
Caleb Mitchell DNF DNS DNF

450 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dakota Weddle 2 2 1 25
Cody Muncy 1 3 2 20
Branden Kennedy 5 1 3 18
Jacob Gunter 3 4 4 16
Brandon Sorah 4 5 5 14
Chris Mount 8 6 6 12
Blake Strupp 7 11 7 11
PJ Hicks 11 8 8 10
LOGAN GILLIAM 10 10 9 9
ORIE EDWARDS 13 9 10 8
Jojo Sutliff 9 13 11 7
Bryan Clevinger 14 12 12 6
Tyler Stacy 12 14 13 5
Chad Riggleman 20 7 14 4
Stacy Thompson 16 15 15 3
John Adkins 15 16 16 2
Andrew Norman 17 18 17 1
Joey Ratliff 18 19 18
HUNTER JONES 22 17 19
Anna Norman 21 20 20
Sydney Landis 6 DNS 21
BLAKE KERSTETTER 19 DNS 22

450 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Russell Bolen 3 2 1
Kiel Parker 6 1 2
Korey Fields 4 6 3
RICKY DUNFORD 7 4 4
Wayco Stacy 5 10 5
Josh Tiller 9 7 6
Tyler Shepardson 12 5 7
AUSTIN LOONEY 8 9 8
Jacob Bryant 1 18 9
Weston Pease 18 3 10
JOCK SONGER 13 8 11
Luke Smelser 11 12 12
Rocky Pickle 10 13 13
Michael Fields 2 DNF 14
Nathaniel Bennett 15 11 15
Dalton Groseclose 14 14 16
Jonathan Spencer 20 15 17
Tyler Dotson 19 17 18
Austin Price 21 16 19
Dakota Davis 16 DNF 20
Patrick Horton 17 DNF 21

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dean Sarver 1 1 1
Barry Nelson 2 2 2
Gregory Quador 3 3 3
SCOTT HIGHLAND 4 4 4
Mitchell Cockerham 6 5 5 18
Rob Wiley 5 6 6 16
Jeffrey Means 8 7 7 12
DANIEL KOCH 9 8 8 9
Joe Hege 7 DNS 9 6
GREGORY PRICE 10 DNS 10 5

51cc Stock Limited 4-8yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
McClellan Fedelini 1 1 1
James Howard 3 2 2
Kourtney Johnson 4 3 3
Malikhi Lowery 2 5 4
Adam Dawson 5 4 5
Emma Hull DNS DNS DNS

51cc 4-6yrs stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
McClellan Fedelini 1 1 1
James Howard 3 2 2
Malikhi Lowery 2 3 3
Blake Pressdee 4 4 4
Blayne Harrison 5 5 5
Brock Knowles 6 6 6
Faysal Dorton 7 7 7
Emma Hull DNS DNS DNS

51cc 7-8yrs stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Logan Riggins 1 1 1
Niklaus Tolliver 3 2 2
Peyton Crisp 2 3 3
Eric Adams 5 4 4
Nolan Riley 4 5 5
Nathan Pendergrass 6 6 6
Conner Andrigo 7 7 7
Bryson Gallimore 8 8 8

51cc Beginner

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryan Brown 1 1 1
Parker Bandy 2 2 2
Blayne Harrison 4 4 3
Ryder Anderson 3 6 4
Brock Knowles 5 5 5
Joseph Blumberg 8 3 6
Ashton Crigger 6 7 7
Derrick Ball 7 8 8

51cc Open 5-8 yrs stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Logan Riggins 1 1 1
Nolan Riley 2 2 2
Peyton Crisp 3 3 3
Niklaus Tolliver 4 4 4
Eric Adams 5 5 5
Conner Andrigo 6 6 6
Joseph Blumberg 9 7 7
James Howard 8 8 8
Bryson Gallimore 10 9 9
Parker Bandy 7 12 10
Wyatt Ayers 12 10 11
Blake Pressdee 11 11 12

55+ (MEGA & ULTRA only)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gregory Quador 1 1 1
DANIEL KOCH 2 3 2
Jeffrey Means 4 2 3
M Dedmon 3 4 4
ROY CLARKSON 5 5 5

60+ (MEGA only)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROY CLARKSON 1 1 1
TED SHORTRIDGE 2 2 2

65cc 10-11yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SHEA SHERFEY 3 1 1
Colby Buzzard 2 2 2
Bryson Tweed 1 5 3
Chance Markland 5 3 4
Mark Blevins 7 4 5
Eli Pendergrass 4 7 6
Colton Spradling 6 6 7
Austin Slaughter 9 8 8
Will Andrews 8 9 9
Jakob Kinney 10 10 10

65cc 7-9yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Trey Atkinson 3 1 1
Hamden Hudson 2 2 2
Lane Reynolds 1 5 3
Rider Mattox 6 3 4
Tucker Beamer 5 4 5
Colby Burke 4 6 6
Jamin Whitaker 7 7 7
Bryce Lawson 9 8 8
David Stroupe 8 9 9

65cc D 6-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jamin Whitaker 1 3 1
Trey Knowles 4 1 2
Tucker Beamer 3 2 3
Tyler Wilson 2 4 4
Bryce Lawson 5 5 5
David Stroupe 6 7 6
Justin Brown 8 6 7
Kourtney Johnson 7 8 8

65cc Unlimited 7-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bryson Tweed 1 1 1
Lane Reynolds 3 3 2
Hamden Hudson 2 4 3
Trey Atkinson 6 2 4
Colby Buzzard 5 5 5
SHEA SHERFEY 4 6 6
Mark Blevins 8 7 7
Chance Markland 7 10 8
Rider Mattox 10 8 9
Eli Pendergrass 11 9 10
Will Andrews 9 11 11

85cc 12-15 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RYDER DAVISON 1 1 1 18
Jay Brown 3 2 2 16
Joshua Baker 2 4 3 12
Riley Blue 4 3 4 9
ANDREW PENDLETON 5 5 5 6
Gavin Glance 7 6 6 5
Nathan Newman 6 8 7 4
Steven Cofiell 8 7 8 3
Issac Prather DNF DNS DNF

85cc 9-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
RUSH CHAPMAN 1 1 1
Preston Prather 2 2 2
Bo Stone 3 3 3
Colby Buzzard 5 4 4
AARON GRAY 4 6 5
Colby Burke 6 5 6
Colton Spradling 7 7 7

85cc 9-13 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
RYDER DAVISON 5 1 1
Nathan Newman 1 5 2
Riley Blue 4 3 3
Jay Brown 3 4 4
RUSH CHAPMAN 10 2 5
ANDREW PENDLETON 6 6 6
Bo Stone 8 7 7
SHAYNA MCFARLAND 7 8 8
AARON GRAY 9 9 9
Issac Prather 2 DNS 10

85cc D 9-15 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Blaze Schacht 1 1 1
Gavin Glance 3 2 2
Zachary Gonzalez 6 3 3
Peyton Heavener 4 5 4
Preston Prather 2 7 5
Steven Cofiell 7 4 6
Brayden Smith 5 6 7
Levi Rippey 8 8 8
Dillon Groseclose 9 9 9
Beau Fillers 10 11 10
Bryson Lowe 12 12 11
Tristan Poole 11 13 12
Mikhail Ratliff DNS 10 13

ATV EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joseph Wells 1 2 1
BRANDON HELTON 3 1 2
Ethan Keffer 2 3 3

ATV INTERMEDIATE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kenneth Payne 3 3 1 18
Devyn Dehart 2 4 2 16
Ryan Campbell 1 5 3 12
HARLEY ROBBINS 7 2 4 9
Cody Patterson 4 6 5 6
Genesis Gomez 11 1 6 5
CODEY AKER 5 7 7 4
NATHAN MILLER 6 8 8 3
Greg Ratliff 8 9 9 2
Doug Miller 10 10 10 1
Vengie James 9 DNF 11

ATV NOVICE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Reece Welch 1 1 1 18
CHARLES MILLER 2 2 2 16
Ethan Underwood 5 3 3 12
Thomas Stoneman 4 4 4 9
Austin Atkins 3 5 5 6

ATV YOUTH

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Chris Furches 1 1 1
Andrew Velazco 3 2 2
Mackenzi Jones 4 3 3
Billy Hannah 2 DNF 4

Collegeboy Amateur 14-24 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Muncy 2 1 1
Michael Houseman 1 2 2
JOSH GIVEN 3 3 3
WADE WILSON 6 4 4
JOSEPH MCINTURFF 5 5 5
TRAMPUS MITCHELL 8 6 6
Dillon Absher 7 7 7
KEITH CREMEANS 4 DNS 8

Girls 12-16 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Lauren Bethel 1 1 1
MADISON WEAST 3 2 2
MORGAN JOHNSON 2 3 3
Katelyn Cockerham 4 5 4
Kayla Clark DNF 4 5
Rose Hull DNF DNS DNF

GIRLS 9-13 YRS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SHAYNA MCFARLAND 1 1 1
Hannah Andrigo 2 2 2
Rose Hull DNS DNS DNS

SCHOOLBOY 1 12-16 YRS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Daniel Tweed 1 1 1 18
Elijah Prince 2 2 2 16
Austin Johnson 3 3 3 12
John Kelly 4 4 4 9
Travis Rousseau 7 5 5 6
Lucas Vance 6 6 6 5
BAILEY HUGHES 8 9 7 4
Michael Slaughter 11 8 8 3
EVAN GIAMBRONE 13 7 9 2
Haden Gang 10 10 10 1
Bailey Jack 12 11 11
Kaleb Shipley 5 DNF 12
LANE BURKES 9 DNF 13

Schoolboy 2 13-16 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Johnson 2 2 1 18
Austin Brown 1 3 2 16
Austin Radvansky 3 4 3 12
Brandon Dowdy 4 5 4 9
Richie Cody 5 6 5 6
Elijah Prince DQ 1 6 5

Super Mini 12-16 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jay Brown 1 1 1 18
Joshua Baker 2 2 2 16
Haden Gang 5 3 3 12
Nathan Newman 3 7 4 9
Blaze Schacht 7 4 5 6
Spencer Hawkins 6 6 6 5
Bailey Jack 8 5 7 4
Aidan Dawson 4 DNF 8 3

UNLIMITED C/D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nicholas Rafferty 1 1 1
Spencer Hurst 2 2 2
Ryan Campbell 3 3 3
KALAB BYRD 9 4 4
Evan Gilliam 8 6 5
DEVIN AKER 6 8 6
Tyler Stacy 5 10 7
JOSH ROBINSON 11 5 8
Christopher Grubb 7 9 9
PJ Hicks 4 13 10
Aaron Gordon 12 7 11
Austin Jack 10 17 12
Cole Shuler 16 12 13
Greg Mabe 15 14 14
Russell Bolen 14 16 15
Korey Fields 21 11 16
Alec Ring 19 15 17
Harry Harris 18 19 18
Kevin Miller 20 18 19
John Adkins 13 DNF 20
Tyler Dotson 22 22 21
M Dedmon 23 23 22
Dalton Kennedy 17 DNF 23
Genesis Gomez 24 24 24
Joshua Barr 25 25 25
Josh Tiller DNS 20 26
Austin Coulter DNS 21 27
JASON PRESTWOOD DNS DNS DNS
Mason Conner DNS DNS DNS

Vet Expert (25+ UP)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Marshall 1 1 1 18
TJ Snow 2 2 2 16
Wesley Sapp 3 3 3 12
Jesse Kaylor 4 4 4 9
Tyler McGuire 6 5 5 6
JOSH VASQUEZ 5 6 6 5
DAN LECLAIR 7 7 7 4
Cody Litz 8 DNS 8 3

Women 12+ 99-250cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Sydney Landis 1 1 1
SHAYNA MCFARLAND 2 2 2
Stephanie Seals 3 3 3
KATRINA CLARKSON 5 4 4
Amber Talley 6 6 5
MORGAN JOHNSON 4 8 6
Kayla Clark 9 5 7
Anna Norman 8 7 8
MADISON WEAST 7 DNS 9
Performance Timing