125 2 STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JAMES KOUKOULAS 1 1 1
Joe Petro 3 2 2
Geoffrey Galasso 2 4 3
Trevor Shaffer 4 3 4
NATE GORMAN 5 5 5
Dustin Maynard 6 7 6
Lance Corcoran 8 8 7
MATTHEW TRAINA 9 9 8
Zakary Shaffer 13 6 9
Derek Palmer 10 10 10
Trevor Jones 11 11 11
Adam Freedman 15 12 12
Michael McCool 16 13 13
Ryan Fetchick 7 DNS 14
Colin Gasiorek 12 DNS 15
Robby Stratton 14 DNS 16

25+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ivo Camacho 1 1 1
K C Pfister 2 2 2
Frank Eckel 3 3 3

25+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Kirchhofer 1 1 1 18
Joseph Fritz 2 3 2 16
MICHAEL CUNHA 3 4 3 12
SCOTT FERRIS 6 2 4 9
Chad Robinson 4 5 5 6
JASON NUDELMAN 5 6 6 5
NICHOLAS BADER 7 7 7 4

25+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL PETTINCKI 1 1 1 18
Jeffrey Pate 2 2 2 16
Jonathan Debevoise 4 3 3 12
Jonathon Shuta 3 5 4 9
Donald Anderson DNS 4 5 6

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alex Maldet 1 1 1
James Doolittle 2 2 2
Kyle Dillin 3 3 3

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN TOMPKINS 1 1 1 18
JAMES KOUKOULAS 2 2 2 16
SCOTT FERRIS 3 3 3 12
Samantha Fritz 4 5 4 9
Kyle Burgess 6 4 5 6
Michael Grover 5 7 6 5
Dylan Seymour 7 6 7 4
Thomas Martino DNF DNS DNS

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CRAIG LINGARDO 1 1 1 25
Adam Pilla 2 3 2 20
Jason Dragonetti 4 2 3 18
Danny Kollien 3 4 4 16
Chance Wallace 6 5 5 14
Casey Tynan 5 6 6 12
Chad Scholl 8 8 7 11
Dustin Maynard 7 9 8 10
JONATHAN AKIN 10 10 9 9
Jared Lambert 9 12 10 8
Pierce Foster 12 11 11 7
Christopher Fitch 11 14 12 6
Aero Smith DNF 7 13 5
Derek Palmer 13 16 14 4
Cody Vrabel 16 15 15 3
Stefano Tavella 14 17 16 2
Trevor Jones 17 18 17 1
Brandon Carter 15 21 18
Steve Anderson 18 19 19
Colin Gasiorek 19 20 20
Eric Lepes DNS 13 21

30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ivo Camacho 1 1 1 18
Frank Eckel 2 2 2 16
K C Pfister 3 3 3 12
Brent Seymour 4 4 4 9
Fabian Tavella 5 5 5 6
CHARLES MARKELON 6 6 6 5

30+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RICHARD MILLON 1 1 1 18
Chad Robinson 2 2 2 16
JASON NUDELMAN 4 3 3 12
NICHOLAS BADER 3 5 4 9
John Kelly 5 7 5 6
JASON FRIMPTER 7 6 6 5
CHRISTOPHER BORDZUK 6 8 7 4
Frederick Genestra DNS 4 8 3

30+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Carter 3 1 1 18
John Messina 1 3 2 16
Jeffrey Cook 4 2 3 12
DENNIS BAZON 2 4 4 9
Tom Keane 6 5 5 6
Dennis Tavella 5 6 6 5
Ernie Svolto 7 7 7 4
Mario Hilario 9 8 8 3
Scott McDougal 8 DNS 9 2

40+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOE REILLY 1 1 1 18
Rod Rames 2 2 2 16
Brent Seymour 4 3 3 12
CHRIS TRAINA 3 4 4 9
CHARLES MARKELON 5 8 5 6
Joseph Fritz 9 5 6 5
Robert Kuhn 8 6 7 4
Fabian Tavella 11 7 8 3
VINCENT SALUZZI 10 9 9 2
WILLIAM SARGENT 12 10 10 1
Mark Rinaldi 6 DNS 11
Kenneth Bordzuk 7 DNS 12

40+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RICHARD MILLON 1 1 1
Frederick Genestra 2 2 2
Steven Parrino 3 3 3
VINCENT SCAFFIDI 4 4 4

40+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Longenecker 1 1 1 18
John Messina 2 2 2 16
Mike Lepes 5 3 3 12
Jesse Shultis 3 5 4 9
Joseph Giambrone 6 4 5 6
Chet Laniewski 4 6 6 5
Tom Keane 8 7 7 4
Dennis Tavella 7 8 8 3
Jeffrey Cook 9 9 9 2
Ernie Svolto 10 10 10 1
CHARLES SILLECK 11 11 11
Scott McDougal 12 DNS 12

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOE REILLY 1 1 1
Rod Rames 2 2 2
Joseph Fritz 4 3 3
Robert Kuhn 3 4 4
WILLIAM SARGENT 5 5 5
VINCENT SALUZZI 7 6 6
VINCENT SCAFFIDI 8 7 7
Mario Hilario 9 8 8
Kenneth Bordzuk 6 DNS 9
Mark Rinaldi DNS DNS DNS

50cc (4-6 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Justin Mallgren 1 1 1
Antonio Nicholas Sandalo 2 2 2

50cc (7-8 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Travis Mecking 1 1 1
Brandon Nolan 2 2 2
Roman White 3 3 3

50cc Oil/Auto (4-8 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Lucas Corcoran 1 1 1

50cc OPEN (4-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Roman White 1 1 1
Brandon Nolan 2 2 2
CRAIG DUNN 3 3 3
Justin Mallgren 4 4 4
Antonio Nicholas Sandalo 5 5 5
Wayne Jodexnis 6 6 6

65 (10-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
John Skrypek 1 1 1
Wyatt Jodexnis 2 2 2

65 (7-9)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MICHAEL CORNALL 1 1 1
Travis Mecking 2 2 2
CRAIG DUNN 4 3 3
Jake Gilbert 3 4 4
Masson Finigan 5 5 5
Caesario Velasquez 7 6 6
Zaden Lutz 6 DNF 7

65/85cc (9-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MARSHALL BLAZO 1 1 1
MICHAEL CORNALL 2 3 2
John Skrypek 3 4 3
Evan Gibbons 6 2 4
Robert Kuhn 4 8 5
Tyler Walters 7 6 6
Damon Tavella 9 5 7
Brandon Gallagher 5 9 8
Jake Gilbert 8 7 9
Wyatt Jodexnis 11 10 10
Caesario Velasquez 10 11 11

85/150cc (12-15 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
J Ryder Fox 3 1 1 18
Joshua McGinnis 2 2 2 16
ZACHARY BASSISTA 1 3 3 12
Dean Crosson 4 4 4 9
Matthew Brotherton 5 5 5 6
Mitchel Rickard 6 6 6 5

85cc (9-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joshua McGinnis 1 1 1
J Ryder Fox 2 2 2
Zakary Shaffer 4 3 3
Ayden Nyland 3 4 4
MARSHALL BLAZO 5 5 5
Thomas Silleck 6 6 6
Brandon Gallagher 7 7 7
Tyler Walters 8 8 8
Danny Rizzo DNS DNS DNS

COLLEGE BOY (14-24 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN TOMPKINS 1 2 1
MARISSA MARKELON 2 3 2
MATTHEW CURIEL 5 1 3
THOMAS GIAMBRONE 3 4 4
Samantha Fritz 6 5 5
Stephen Shears 7 6 6
Michael Grover 8 7 7
Thomas Martino 4 DNS 8

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ivo Camacho 1 1 1 18
Alex Maldet 2 2 2 16
James Doolittle 4 3 3 12
Kyle Dillin 3 5 4 9
CHRIS KALHAUGE 5 4 5 6
Frank Eckel 6 6 6 5

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN TOMPKINS 2 1 1 18
MARISSA MARKELON 3 2 2 16
MATTHEW CURIEL 1 5 3 12
JAMES KOUKOULAS 4 3 4 9
THOMAS GIAMBRONE 5 4 5 6
MICHAEL CUNHA 7 6 6 5
Robert Kirchhofer 6 7 7 4

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carl Brucher 1 1 1 18
Adam Pilla 2 2 2 16
Stephen Shears 4 3 3 12
Casey Tynan 5 5 4 9
Evan Leibensperger 3 7 5 6
Ryan Fetchick 7 6 6 5
Will McLain 9 8 7 4
Stefano Tavella 8 9 8 3
Dustin Maynard DNF 4 9 2
Chance Wallace 6 DNS 10 1
Robby Stratton DNF DNS DNS
Zachary Olenick DNS DNS DNS

SCHOOLBOY

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trevor Shaffer 1 2 1 25
Joe Petro 3 1 2 20
Geoffrey Galasso 2 3 3 18
ZACHARY BASSISTA 5 4 4 16
Danny Kollien 6 5 5 14
Kyle Burgess 7 6 6 12
Dylan Seymour 8 8 7 11
Lawrence Fellippello 9 9 8 10
JONATHAN AKIN 11 10 9 9
Pierce Foster 10 11 10 8
Lance Corcoran 13 12 11 7
MATTHEW TRAINA 12 14 12 6
Eric Lepes 14 13 13 5
NATE GORMAN 4 DNS 14 4
Aero Smith DNS 7 15 3

SUPER MINI (12-16yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACHARY BASSISTA 2 1 1 18
NATE GORMAN 1 2 2 16
CRAIG LINGARDO 3 3 3 12
J Ryder Fox 4 5 4 9
Joshua McGinnis 5 6 5 6
Dean Crosson 6 7 6 5
Lawrence Fellippello 8 8 7 4
Ayden Nyland 7 9 8 3
Jason Dragonetti DNS 4 9 2

WOMEN'S OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Samantha Fritz 2 1 1
MARISSA MARKELON 1 2 2
Kylie Fritz DNS DNS DNS
Performance Timing