125 2 STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Trevor Shaffer 2 1 1
Brian Engdahl 3 2 2
Eric Lepes 4 3 3
Robby Stratton 5 4 4
Derek Palmer 6 5 5
Colin Gasiorek 7 6 6
Joe Petro 1 DNF 7

25+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Frank Eckel 3 1 1 18
GAYLON DICKSON 2 2 2 16
Michael Davis 4 3 3 12
Joseph Marshall 7 4 4 9
ANTONIO POCCIA 6 5 5 6
JEREMY PARSONS 5 7 6 5
Justin Stangl 8 6 7 4
Shay Tewksbury 1 DNS 8 3

25+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joseph Fritz 1 1 1
Michael Lawler 2 2 2
Albert Simeone DNF DNS DNS

25+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sean McCarthy 1 1 1
Billy Robinson 2 2 2

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Hougentogler 1 1 1
Kyle Dillin 2 2 2

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy Gwiozdowski 3 1 1 18
KODA SMITH 2 3 2 16
Thomas Martino 1 4 3 12
Alex Ferrara 4 2 4 9
SCOTT FERRIS 6 5 5 6
Samantha Fritz 5 6 6 5
Anthony Galeno DNF DNF DNS

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Adam Pilla 1 1 1 25
James Boniface 2 2 2 20
Victor Mallory 6 3 3 18
Dalton McCullough 4 5 4 16
Zachary Olenick 3 6 5 14
Karl Bohnenberger 7 7 6 12
Danny Kollien 5 9 7 11
NEALE OLREE 11 4 8 10
Chance Wallace 9 8 9 9
JONATHAN AKIN 8 11 10 8
Brian Engdahl 10 13 11 7
Richard Gathy 12 12 12 6
Edward McCarthy 13 14 13 5
NICK CRINIERI 14 15 14 4
Vincent Latini DNF 10 15 3
Trevor Jackson 15 17 16 2
Anthony Kotowicz 16 18 17 1
Eric Kubicz 17 19 18
Chad Kappus DNF 16 19
Joseph Bruno 18 20 20
Connor Price DNS DNS DNS
Joe Petro DNS DNS DNS

30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 2 1 1 18
Frank Eckel 1 2 2 16
ANTONIO POCCIA 5 3 3 12
JEREMY PARSONS 4 4 4 9
Joseph Marshall 6 5 5 6
Shay Tewksbury 3 DNF 6 5

30+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ned Lane 1 1 1 18
Jeff Donadi 2 2 2 16
Michael Fedorko 4 3 3 12
John Kelly 5 4 4 9
Albert Simeone 3 DNF 5 6

30+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATTHEW DRIESSE 1

40+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1 18
JOSEPH REILLY 3 2 2 16
JOE PATEMAN 2 3 3 12
CHRIS TRAINA 4 5 4 9
BRANDON GHIDIU 6 4 5 6
Robert Kuhn 7 7 6 5
Joseph Fritz 5 9 7 4
CARMEN CORDERO 9 6 8 3
VINCENT SALUZZI 10 8 9 2
Fabian Tavella 8 10 10 1

40+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ned Lane 1 1 1 18
Frederick Genestra 2 2 2 16
Donald Hilstolsky 3 3 3 12
Steven Parrino 4 4 4 9
BRYAN BITZER 5 5 5 6

40+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joseph Giambrone 1 1 1 18
John Longenecker 3 2 2 16
Mike Lepes 2 3 3 12
William Kautz 5 4 4 9
Scott McDougal 4 5 5 6
Mario Hilario 6 6 6 5

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOSEPH REILLY 1 1 1
Joseph Fritz 3 2 2
Robert Kuhn 4 3 3
CARMEN CORDERO 5 4 4
VINCENT SALUZZI 7 5 5
Timothy Yadlosky 6 6 6
Mario Hilario 8 7 7
CHRIS TRAINA 2 DNF 8

50cc (4-6 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Antonio Nicholas Sandalo 1 1 1
Justin Mallgren 2 2 2

50cc (7-8 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Travis Mecking 1 1 1
Ayden Beckage 2 2 2
Ryder Vitro 3 3 3
Michael Paoletta 5 4 4
Niko Oakley 4 5 5

50cc Oil/Auto (4-8 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Antonio Nicholas Sandalo 1 1 1

50cc OPEN (4-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ayden Beckage 1 1 1
Ryder Vitro 2 2 2
Justin Mallgren 4 3 3
Michael Paoletta 3 4 4

65 (10-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Evan Knoll 1 1 1
Evan Gibbons 2 3 2
Zeppy Wright 4 2 3
GRANT DESIDERIO 3 4 4
John Skrypek 5 5 5
Tyler Walters 6 6 6
Hunter Shaw 7 8 7
Robert Kuhn 9 7 8
Joseph Collioud 8 9 9

65 (7-9)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MICHAEL CORNALL 1 1 1
Travis Mecking 3 2 2
Jake Gilbert 4 3 3
Ayden Beckage 5 4 4
Ian Kearon 2 DNS 5
Niko Oakley DNF 90 6

65/85cc (9-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MARSHALL BLAZO 1 1 1
BRAD BICSAK 2 2 2
Danny Dingler 3 3 3
Chase Balthaser 5 4 4
JOSH HOOVER 4 7 5
Ian Kearon 7 5 6
Evan Gibbons 8 6 7
Zeppy Wright 6 8 8
Jake Gilbert 10 9 9
Joseph Collioud 11 10 10
GRANT DESIDERIO 9 DNF 11
Damon Tavella DNF DNF DNS

85/150cc (12-15 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACHARY BASSISTA 1 1 1 18
Dean Crosson 2 2 2 16
Joshua McGinnis 3 3 3 12
Lawrence Fellippello 4 4 4 9
Ayden Nyland 5 5 5 6
Luke Baldwin 6 6 6 5
Anthony Fardella 7 7 7 4
CRYSTAL LAUL 8 8 8 3

85cc (9-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joshua McGinnis 1 1 1
Ayden Nyland 2 3 2
Zakary Shaffer 6 2 3
MARSHALL BLAZO 5 4 4
BRAD BICSAK 3 6 5
Chase Balthaser 9 5 6
Danny Dingler 7 7 7
Landon Bruner 11 8 8
JOSH HOOVER 8 12 9
Evan Knoll 13 10 10
Ian Kearon 12 11 11
Zeppy Wright 15 9 12
Lawrence Fellippello 4 DNF 13
Danny Rizzo 14 13 14
Anthony Fardella 10 DNS 15

COLLEGE BOY (14-24 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Schae Thomas 1 1 1
Alex Hildebrand 4 2 2
DOMINICK DREISBACH 3 3 3
Scott Moore 2 5 4
Brett Boski 6 4 5
THOMAS GIAMBRONE 5 6 6
Karl Bohnenberger 8 7 7
Samantha Fritz 9 8 8
Stephen Shears 10 9 9
Thomas Martino 7 DNS 10

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Hougentogler 1 1 1 18
Kyle Dillin 2 2 2 16
DOMINICK DREISBACH 3 3 3 12
Frank Eckel 5 4 4 9
Michael Davis 4 5 5 6

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Schae Thomas 1 1 1 18
Scott Moore 3 2 2 16
Alex Hildebrand 2 3 3 12
Brett Boski 4 4 4 9
Alex Ferrara 5 5 5 6
THOMAS GIAMBRONE 6 6 6 5
Jacob Hilstolsky 7 7 7 4
Brian Crannell 8 8 8 3
Michael Fedorko 9 DNF 9 2
Anthony Galeno DNF DNF DNF

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carl Brucher 1 1 1 25
Karl Bohnenberger 4 2 2 20
James Boniface 3 3 3 18
Adam Pilla 2 4 4 16
Stephen Shears 5 5 5 14
Dalton McCullough 6 6 6 12
Chance Wallace 7 7 7 11
Vincent Latini 9 9 8 10
Richard Gathy 11 8 9 9
Robby Stratton 12 10 10 8
Chad Kappus 10 12 11 7
KENNETH HADDAN 15 11 12 6
LUCAS HILSTOLSKY 13 14 13 5
Stefano Tavella 18 13 14 4
BRYANT KELLEY 14 DNF 15 3
Zachary Olenick 8 DNS 16 2
Edward McCarthy 16 DNS 17 1
Michael Zahn 17 DNS 18

SCHOOLBOY

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trevor Shaffer 1 1 1 18
ZACHARY BASSISTA 2 2 2 16
Danny Kollien 3 3 3 12
JONATHAN AKIN 6 4 4 9
Shawn Billings 5 5 5 6
Brian Engdahl 7 6 6 5
Hayden Oliver 8 7 7 4
MATTHEW TRAINA 10 8 8 3
Eric Lepes 9 9 9 2
CRAIG LINGARDO 4 DNF 10 1
Pierce Foster DNF 10 11
Joe Petro DNF DNS DNS

SUPER MINI (12-16yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACHARY BASSISTA 1 1 1 18
CRAIG LINGARDO 2 2 2 16
Joshua McGinnis 3 3 3 12
Dean Crosson 4 4 4 9
Brandon Renzi 5 5 5 6
Austin Gast 7 6 6 5
Luke Baldwin 6 7 7 4

WOMEN'S OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Samantha Fritz 1 1 1
CRYSTAL LAUL 2 2 2
Deanna Avila 3 3 3
Performance Timing