25 plus

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kenny Day 1
Chad Wages 2
Steven Davis 3
Jeremy Weiprecht 4
Brandon Evans 5
MIKE WILLINGHAM 6

250 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Duffy 1 18
TYLER KNOWLTON 2 16
CHARLES WERNIG 3 12
Steven Good 4 9
Chad Wages 5 6

250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kyle Farren 1 25
COLIN RICHARDS 2 20
Zach Vito 3 18
Bobby Garraway 4 16
COLIN WHITTEN 5 14
Michael Lennon 6 12
Randy White 7 11
MASON RICHARDS 8 10
Michael Donohue 9 9
John McNamara 10 8
Samuel Fowler 11 7
James Weavering 12 6
ERICH FRIEDRICH 13 5
Jacob Fowler 14 4
RUSSELL GRIMES 15 3
CODY HEATH 16 2
STEVEN STEPEK DNS
BRADY KISER DNS
Taylor Smulsky DNS

250 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jesse Chappell 1 35
MASON KLUG 2 30
NICK HESS 3 25
TAYLOR BUDKE 4 22
Kyle McNab 5 21
Dillon Flick 6 20
Jeremy Mayberry 7 19
JUSTIN BENNETT 8 18
Andrew Huffner 9 17
Zachary Mumpower 10 16
Ian Sylvester 11 15
Jeffrey Osbourn 12 14
MEL MAHAN 13 13
NICK KNELL 14 12
Robert Stubbs 15 11
Cole Superczynski 16 10
Benjamin Vaxmonsky 17 9
Nicholas Bennett 18 8
Seth Superczynski 19 7
Matt Russell 20 6
Brandon Moore 21 5
BRANDON CLOSE 22 4
Greg Moore 23 3
Kaine Smith 24 2
Kyle Henderson 25 1
Brett Friedel 26
JONATHAN FERRELL 27
Kyle Pinelli 28
Alex Roe 29
Wade Jamarowicz 30
Frank Lisjak 31
KYLE FULTZ 32
Charles Goldsborough DNS
BOBBY OTTO DNS
Tyler Smith DNS

50 4 Stroke Multi Speed 4-8

Racer Overall Finish
Madison Isobel Nimmo 1
Maxx Naecker 2
Chad Dzanko 3
Collin Nimmo 4
Andrew Farris 5
Naomi Mercer 6
Logan Goldsborough 7

50 Oil 4-8A

Racer Overall Finish
Talin Evans 1
Dominic Blue 2
Justin Rothstein 3

50 Oil 4-8B

Racer Overall Finish
Kyle Born 1
Brooke Bowlin 2
Drayce King 3
Kyler Fryfogle 4
Dominic Stallings 5
Tyler Bockman 6
Maxx Naecker 7
Colton Stallings 8
Collin Nimmo 9
Parker Wolf 10
Kristian Henderson 11
Nicholas Kelley 12

50 Plus

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Greg Voell 1
Mike Farmer 2
Patrick Sanford 3
JAMES VARI 4
Chip Jowett 5
Todd Michael Stith DNS

50 Shaft /PW 4-6

Racer Overall Finish
Ryan Bowie 1
Drayce King 2
Brooke Bowlin 3
Kristian Henderson 4
Parker Wolf 5
Ryan Benson 6
Shane Bowie 7
Patrick Conway 8

50A

Racer Overall Finish
Mason Naecker 1
Alexander Brion 2
Nicholas Laurie 3
Clayton Stockstill 4
Colin Myers 5
Jake Eddy 6

50B

Racer Overall Finish
Tyler Croson 1
Ryan Bowie 2
Talin Evans 3
Dominic Blue 4
Kyle Born 5
Kyler Fryfogle 6
Maxx Naecker 7
Justin Rothstein 8
Noah Lunceford 9
Brooke Bowlin 10
Tyler Bockman 11
Adrianna Kelley 12

60A

Racer Overall Finish
Jack Rogers 1
Dylan Kucowski 2
Katie Benson 3
Mason Naecker 4
Edward Porterfield 5
Carson Supple 6
Justin Luckett 7

60B

Racer Overall Finish
JAKE M MUMPOWER 1
Alexander Brion 2
Kyle Luckett 3
Nicholas Laurie 4
SETH WALKER 5
Clay Mercer 6
Xander David Valdez 7
Bryce Sviland 8
Blake Bowie 9

60C

Racer Overall Finish
Ryan Mitchell 1
Nathan Easter 2
Lindsey Groves 3
William Bouchat 4
Michael Stiles 5
Zachary Vandevender 6
Jake Eddy 7
Ryan Stiles 8
Gavin Mezick DNS

80A 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cameron Dowell 1 18
Justin Rodbell 2 16
TYLER MCCANN 3 12
Kevin King 4 9
Shelby Benson 5 6
Kyle Henderson 6 5
Tyler Stepek 7 4

80A 9-11

Racer Overall Finish
HENRY PENDLETON 1
CODY GROVES 2
JOHN PANTAZES 3
Maxwell Sanford 4
Dillon Curry 5
Dylan Kucowski 6
Nathan Murphy 7

80B 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joseph Haines 1 18
Colin Walker 2 16
Noah Chambers 3 12
Skyler Pruitt 4 9
Austin Catterton 5 6
Noah Rose 6 5
Gregory Perez 7 4
Benjamin Haines 8 3
Salvatore Seramone 9 2
DRAKE VOELL 10 1
Wade Beisner 11
Alex Hutchins 12

80B 9-11

Racer Overall Finish
TODD CROSBY STITH 1
Reese Wilmoth 3
Hogan Cassell 4
Charles Canter 5
Dylan Jarrell 6
Edward Porterfield 7
Katie Benson 8
Gavin Blue 9
Justin Luckett 10
DUSTIN OTTO DNS
Jeremy Caudill DNS
Harry Seramone DNS

80C 12-15

Racer Overall Finish
RYAN GANOE 1
Justin Perez 2
DALE LEWIS 3
Cole Lewis 4
Steven Davis 5
MARK MULES 6
Alden Chambers 7
DONNIE CRANFORD 8
Noah Brooks 9
Shane Luckett 10
Bennett Webb 11
Cole McNab 12
Conner Rigg 13
Nikko Mason 14

80C 9-11

Racer Overall Finish
JAKE M MUMPOWER 1
TROY SUPERCZYNSKI 2
Jacob Gast 3
Blake Bowie 4
Brendan Daly 5
Carson Supple 6
JESSICA BETZ 7
Charles Blosser 8
SETH WALKER 9
Kyle Luckett 10
JASON BAUGHMAN 11
Xander David Valdez 12
Shawn Tiller 13
Chance Fischer 14
Bryce Sviland 15
Micheal Rothstein 16
Seth Lunceford 17
John Ross King 18

COLLEGEBOY 14-24

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHARLES WERNIG 1
SEAN DEMORELAND 2
Cory Johnson 3
BEN LEWIS 4
JT Linkous 5
Jacob Fowler 6
Gregory Callaway 7
Dillon Flick 8
Matthew Daigle 9
DANIEL STONESTREET 10
Stephen Heuston 11
Michael Lennon 12

JR MINI 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
Jack Rogers 1
HENRY PENDLETON 2
Maxwell Sanford 3
CODY GROVES 4
TODD CROSBY STITH 5
JOHN PANTAZES 6
Hogan Cassell 7
Dylan Kucowski 8
Reese Wilmoth 9
Dillon Curry 10
Charles Canter 11
Edward Porterfield 13
JAKE M MUMPOWER 14
Nathan Murphy 15
Dylan Jarrell 16
SETH WALKER 17
Mason Naecker 18
Xander David Valdez 19
John Ross King 20
Charles Blosser 21
Clay Mercer 22
Shawn Tiller 23
Alexander Brion 24
Justin Luckett 25
Ryan Mitchell 26
Bryce Sviland 27
Michael Stiles 28
DUSTIN OTTO 29
Harry Seramone 30
Jacob Gast 31
JASON BAUGHMAN 32
Gavin Blue 33
Ryan Stiles DNS

Mini Women Open 7-15

Racer Overall Finish
Shelby Benson 1
Katie Benson 2
LAUREN PLATE 3
JESSICA BETZ 4

MINI WOMEN SUPPORT 7-15

Racer Overall Finish
Cheyenne McGuin 1
BROOKE JOHNSON 2
Delaney Webb 3
Lindsey Groves 4
Danielle Reeves 5

OPEN A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Duffy 1 18
Chad Wages 2 16
TYLER KNOWLTON 3 12
T J Irvin 4 9
CHARLES WERNIG 5 6
Steven Good 6 5
LEWIS MACKAY 7 4
ROBERT KRAFT 8 3

Open B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
LUKE KNOWLTON 1 25
Kyle Farren 2 20
Zach Vito 3 18
SEAN DEMORELAND 4 16
Randy White 5 14
Bobby Garraway 6 12
Michael Lennon 7 11
William Knott 8 10
Michael Donohue 9 9
John McNamara 10 8
Samuel Fowler 11 7
James Weavering 12 6
Jacob Fowler 13 5
COLIN RICHARDS 14 4
RUSSELL GRIMES 15 3
Taylor Smulsky DNS

Open C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shawn Danna 1 30
Joseph Danna 2 25
MASON KLUG 3 21
Jesse Chappell 4 18
JONATHAN FERRELL 5 16
Jon Rasmussen 6 15
Kyle McNab 7 14
HERBERT WILLSON 8 13
TAYLOR BUDKE 9 12
Dillon Flick 10 11
Ian Sylvester 11 10
JOHN SCOTT 12 9
Gregory Callaway 13 8
Jeffrey Osbourn 14 7
Andrew Huffner 15 6
Brandon Moore 16 5
Benjamin Vaxmonsky 17 4
Brandon Langley 18 3
MIKE WILLINGHAM 19 2
Matthew Daigle 20 1
BRANDON CLOSE 21
Alex Roe 22
Michael Doerk 23
Kaine Smith 24
Jeremy Mayberry 25
DANIEL STONESTREET 26
BOBBY OTTO 27
Nicholas Bennett 28
JOHN CHAMBERS DNS
KYLE FULTZ DNS
Frank Lisjak DNS
Kyle Pinelli DNS

Open D

Racer Overall Finish
Lennard King 1
Tyler King 2
Gage Mezick 3
Bailey Colborn 4

SCHOOLBOY 12-16

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICK HESS 1 18
JONATHAN FERRELL 2 16
TYLER MCCANN 3 12
Robert Stubbs 4 9
Kaine Smith 5 6
James Weavering 6 5
NICK KNELL 7 4
Zachary Mumpower 8 3
HUNTER JACKSON 9 2
Dakota Johnson 10 1
KYLE FULTZ 11
DONNIE CRANFORD 12
Nicholas Bennett 13

Schoolboy 12-16 4 Stroke

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kenneth Venarchick 1 25
SEAN DEMORELAND 2 20
Michael Donohue 3 18
Annie Wernig 4 16
MEL MAHAN 5 14
Ian Sylvester 6 12
Austin Catterton 7 11
Ashawn Hopkins 8 10
Frank Lisjak 9 9
Jeffrey Osbourn 10 8
Austin Collins 11 7
BRANDON CLOSE 12 6
Andrew Huffner 13 5
Greg Moore 14 4
Brandon Moore 15 3
Kyle Pinelli 16 2
Tyler King 17 1
Cameron Dowell 18

Senior Novice

Racer Overall Finish
William Foreman 2
Richard Herald 3
William Keenan 4
John Rigg 5

SENIOR OPEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Born 1
JOHN CHAMBERS 2
Christopher Benson 3
Jeremy Weiprecht 4
Brandon Evans 5
Charles Goldsborough 6

SENIOR SUPPORT

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOSEPH SUPERCZYNSKI 1
Eugene Kaczka 2
Johnnie Parker 3
NICHOLAS FOWLER 4
Christopher Garraway 5
CARROLL WILKERSON 6
Nicholas Moening 7
Ricardo Alvarado 8

Super Senior Novice

Racer Overall Finish
SCOTT VAARTJES 1
MICHAEL SUPERCZYNSKI 2
MIKE BOWMAN 3
JOHN UMBEL 4
Michael Funk 5
Greg Perez 6
Brent White 7
Peter Fowler 8
MICHAEL DOERK 9
Bryce Reeves 10
John Rigg 11
Gordon Benson 12
PATRICK ABRAMS 13

SUPER SENIOR OPEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Greg Voell 1
Mike Farmer 2
Jeff Caudill 3
Rich Hutchins 4
WAYNE KNELL 5
JOSEPH SUPERCZYNSKI 6
Eugene Kaczka 7

SUPER SENIOR SUPPORT

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Johnnie Parker 1
Jeffrey Wilmoth 2
Christopher Garraway 3
QUENTIN CLOSE 4
Mark Adams 5
Ronnie King 6
Phil Harris 7
Chip Jowett 8
Donnie Cranford 9
JACK ALBRIGHT 10
Ricardo Alvarado 11

Supermini 12-16

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Rodbell 1 30
Cameron Dowell 2 25
MASON RICHARDS 3 21
NICK HESS 4 18
LAUREN PLATE 5 16
Robert Stubbs 6 15
RYAN GANOE 7 14
Kevin King 8 13
Colin Walker 9 12
Colin Reeves 10 11
TYLER MCCANN 11 10
Colby Kaczka 12 9
Skyler Pruitt 13 8
Joseph Haines 14 7
Dakota Johnson 15 6
Tyler Stepek 16 5
HUNTER JACKSON 17 4
Steven Davis 18 3
Cole Lewis 19 2
Austin Catterton 20 1
Noah Rose 21
DALE LEWIS 22
Benjamin Haines 23
Shelby Benson 24
Nikko Mason 25
Kyle Henderson 26
Noah Chambers 27
Salvatore Seramone 28
Shane Luckett 29
DRAKE VOELL 30
Wade Beisner 31
Alex Hutchins 32
Alden Chambers 33

Unlimited

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kenneth Venarchick 1
William Duffy 2
Cameron Dowell 3
SEAN DEMORELAND 4
William Knott 5
James Weavering 6
Brandon Dowell 7
ROBERT KRAFT 8
T J Irvin 9
Broc Reeves 10
LEWIS MACKAY DNS

WOMEN

Racer Overall Finish
Annie Wernig 1
Shelby Benson 2
Samantha Bergman 3
Kaitlyn Kaczka 4
Cheyenne McGuin 5
BROOKE JOHNSON 6
LAUREN PLATE 7
Performance Timing