01.) OPEN PRO SPORT

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ALYAS WARDIUS 1 18
Jesse Wyffels 2 16
Robert Rodrigues 3 12
Mason Holt 4 9
Ryan Skinner 5 6
Matthew Shirley 6 5

02.) 250 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kele Russell 1
Jesse Wyffels 2
Matthew Shirley 3

03.) 250 B Limited

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Daniel Mathe 1 18
Chris Corsi 2 16
Kotaro Takahashi 3 12
KYLE WOOD 4 9
Tyler Simpson 5 6
ALAN BLACKMAN 6 5
Tommy Flora 7 4
Grant Rilveria 8 3
Austin Breda 9 2
Brian Marty 10 1
Mason Wharton 11

04.) 250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kotaro Takahashi 1 18
Mason Wharton 2 16
Brock Leitner 3 12
KYLE WOOD 4 9
Luke Paananen 5 6
RYAN GUSTINE 6 5
Daniel Mathe 7 4
Tyler Simpson 8 3
Brian Marty 9 2

05.) 250 C Limited

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CODY NELSON 1 25
Joel Kangas 2 20
Tallen Mitchell 3 18
Gunnar Hatzenbiler 4 16
Matthew Dixon 5 14
Logan Vietzke 6 12
Hunter Roempke 7 11
AUSTIN JOLLEY 8 10
KRIS WOOD 9 9
Zachary Michael McIntosh 10 8
Henry Charter 11 7
Brodie Davis 12 6
Colton Vetsch 13 5
KADEN BEUTLER 14 4
Evan Roth 15 3
Nathan Willett 16 2
Westley Hunter 18
Jordan Florez 19
Steven Chiappa 20
Travis Nylin DNS

06.) 250 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ALEX TORRES 1 25
CODY NELSON 2 20
AUSTIN JOLLEY 3 18
Tylor Simonson 4 16
KADEN BEUTLER 5 14
Blake Smith 6 12
Tallen Mitchell 7 11
Talon Grimm 9 9
Joel Kangas 10 8
KRIS WOOD 11 7
Gunnar Hatzenbiler 12 6
Matthew Dixon 13 5
JOE MALICH 14 4
Brett Bullock 15 3
AUSTIN JORGENSEN 16 2
Henry Charter 17 1
CHRIS OSTRIEM 18
Hunter Roempke 19
Blake Monson 20
Jordan Florez 21

07.) 450 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Rodrigues 1 18
ALYAS WARDIUS 2 16
Kele Russell 3 12
Mason Holt 4 9
Matthew Shirley 5 6
Ryan Skinner 6 5

08.) 450 B Limited

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Corsi 1 18
Mason Wharton 2 16
NOLAN BEYER 3 12
DAVID BLEW 4 9
Bryan Crabtree 5 6
Austin Breda 6 5
ALAN BLACKMAN 7 4

09.) 450 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Corsi 1 18
Mason Wharton 2 16
NOLAN BEYER 3 12
DAVID BLEW 4 9
Bryan Crabtree 5 6
ALAN BLACKMAN 6 5
Austin Breda 7 4

10.) 450 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CODY NELSON 1 18
Blake Smith 2 16
KADEN BEUTLER 3 12
AUSTIN JORGENSEN 5 6
Tylor Simonson 6 5
Zachary Michael McIntosh 7 4
Brett Bullock 9 2
Talon Grimm 10 1
JOE MALICH 11
Brodie Davis 13
Evan Roth 14
AUSTIN JOLLEY 15
Jacob Kagele 16
BLAKE DAVIES 17

11.) Two Stroke (B/C)16+

Racer Overall Finish
DAVID BLEW 1
Ryan Olsen 2
BRENDAN TEANO 3
Shane Borden 4
Rachel Karlgaard 5

12.) College B/C (16-24)

Racer Overall Finish
DAVID BLEW 1
Jordan West 2
Tommy Flora 3
Brodie Davis 4

13.) JUNIOR 25+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steven Chiappa 1
Jared Berglund 2

14.) VET B/C 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
RANDY DUVAL 2
LARRY HUTCHENS 3

16.) SENIOR 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JIM ANDERSON 1
SCOTT GRIMM 2
Scot Steffy 3
Curtis Wharton 5
RANDY DUVAL 6

17.1) SENIOR 45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joe Malich 1
Gary Petty 2

17.2) MASTERS 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JIM ANDERSON 1
Tommy Cleveland 2

18.1) 51 (4-6) Special Limit

Racer Overall Finish
Jaidyn Menning 1

19) 51 (4-6) Limited

Racer Overall Finish
Jace Allred 1
Jaidyn Menning 2
Jayce Couser 3
COOPER RISDON 4

20.) 51 (7-8) Limited

Racer Overall Finish
Evan Slosser 1
Drayton Cook 2
Chase Reid 3
Caleb Stephens 4
DEVIN SLUSHER 5
Kayden Smith 6
Jacob Richards 7
Ryder Risdon 8
Harley Jefferies 9
Kaden Anshutz 10
Syrus Butts 11

21.) 65 (7-9) Limited

Racer Overall Finish
Tyce Olsen 1
PRESTON WITTKOPP 2
Andrew Belk 3
Rider Fisher 4
Sayre Williamson 5
AJAY FRYE 6
Taylor Alexander 7
DEVIN SLUSHER 8
Conner Menning 9
Ryder Risdon 10

22.) 65 (10-11) Limited

Racer Overall Finish
Preston Kilroy 1
Degan Palmer 2
Parker Earl 3
Xristian Pearson 4
Brock Grashuis 5
DANE LYONSMITH 6

23.) 65 (7-11)

Racer Overall Finish
Preston Kilroy 1
Parker Earl 2
Jared Gumeson 3
Tyce Olsen 4
Joshua Duerksen 5
Brock Grashuis 6
Degan Palmer 7
Xristian Pearson 8
DANE LYONSMITH 9
PRESTON WITTKOPP 10
Evan Slosser 11
Taylor Alexander 12
DEVIN SLUSHER 13
Sayre Williamson 14

24.) 85 (9-11) Limited

Racer Overall Finish
Tanner Paulsen 1
Joshua Duerksen 2
Degan Palmer 3
Brock Grashuis 4
Preston Kilroy 5
Jared Gumeson 6
Xristian Pearson 7
Conner Amundson 8
Samuel Matejka 9
Joshley Howell 10

25) 85 (9-11)

Racer Overall Finish
Joshua Duerksen 1
Preston Kilroy 2
Parker Earl 3
Tanner Paulsen 4
Jared Gumeson 5
MASON MILLER 6
Conner Amundson 7
Joshley Howell 8

26.) Mini Sr (12-14) Limit

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Black 1 18
Kidder McKee 2 16
WYATT LYONSMITH 3 12
Ian Gehrke 4 9
TOMMY THOMPSON 5 6
Jaxon Bogh 6 5
ETHAN BEUTLER 8 3
Carson Brown 9 2

27.) Mini Sr (12-14)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Black 1 18
WYATT LYONSMITH 2 16
Ian Gehrke 3 12
Kidder McKee 4 9
TOMMY THOMPSON 5 6
Jaxon Bogh 6 5
Nathan Barnes 7 4
ETHAN BEUTLER 9 2
Carson Brown 10 1

28.) Super Mini 1 (12-15)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Black 1 18
GARRISON KEANE 2 16
Eathan Amundson 3 12
Max Miller 4 9
TOMMY THOMPSON 5 6
Max Peters 6 5
Nathan Barnes 7 4
Carson Brown 8 3

29.) Super MiniI 2 (13-16

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carson Brown 1 18
Kidder McKee 2 16
GARRISON KEANE 3 12
Max Miller 4 9
Eathan Amundson 5 6
Jared Newberg 6 5
WYATT LYONSMITH 7 4
Max Peters 8 3

30.) Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Herzog 1 18
RYAN MARTIN 2 16
Sebastian Toth 3 12
Max Miller 4 9
Eathan Amundson 5 6
Tommy Sommer 6 5

31.) Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kotaro Takahashi 1 18
Cody Herzog 2 16
Brock Leitner 3 12
Matthew Dixon 4 9
RYAN MARTIN 5 6
Sebastian Toth 6 5
AUSTIN JORGENSEN 7 4
Austin Breda 8 3
Logan Vietzke 9 2
Brian Marty 11

32.1) Girls (12-16)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Avrie Berry 1

32.2.) Girls (9-11)

Racer Overall Finish
Tayler Allred 1
Bailey Connors 2
Cayden Clements 3
Kari Hutchens 4

33.) Women (14+)

Racer Overall Finish
Rachel Karlgaard 1
LINDSEY DUVAL 2
GRACEN MALICH 3
Nicole Gaudern 4
Devyn Bogh 5
Tiffany Flanick 6
Performance Timing