250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Blayne Thompson 1 1 1
Andy Vandenberg 2 2 2
JESSE LUNDIN 3 3 3
Jeremy Lasater DNS DNS DNS

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACH TENO 1 1 1
VINCE MCBRAYER 2 2 2
Zebastian Hellqvist 4 3 3
Sean Groce 3 DNS 4

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Casey Langosh 1 1 1 18
Jordan Gamboa 2 2 2 16
Gustav Gustaffsson 3 3 3 12
Gina Alvarez 4 4 4 9
Brian Purser 5 DNS 5 6
Chase O'Neil DNF DNS DNS

50cc PeeWee 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Logan Ferguson 1 1 1
Anthony Sesto 2 2 2

50cc PeeWee 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Maximum Esquivel 1 1 1
Sydnee Kapko 2 2 2

65cc 7-11 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Blake Gardner 1 1 1
Troy Bienert 2 2 2
Justin Maliska 5 3 3
Luke Jacobs 4 4 4
Eric Burdell 3 5 5

65cc 7-11 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kade Kauffman 1 2 1
Aidan Ferguson 2 3 2
Connor Styers DNF 1 3

65cc 7-11 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Austin Eddy 2 1 1
Liam Thompson 1 2 2

65cc 7-11 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CORY ADKINS 1 1 1
Destiny Harrell 2 2 2
TYLER THOMPSON 4 3 3
Mason Dershem 3 4 4

65cc OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Blake Gardner 1 1 1
Eric Burdell 4 2 2
Justin Maliska 3 3 3
Luke Jacobs 2 4 4
Connor Styers 5 5 5
Austin Eddy 6 6 6
CORY ADKINS 7 7 7

85cc 12-15 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Carter Ross 1 1 1
Cole Myerly 2 2 2

85cc 12-15 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jarod Harris 2 1 1
Gavin Harrell 1 2 2

85CC 9 - 11 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Chayton Gardner 1 1 1

ATV A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Keith Taylor 1 1 1
Roy Bloodworth 2 2 2
BILL MARKEL 3 3 3

ATV C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Armando Chavez 1 1 1

Best of The West A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cordis Brooks 1 1 1
Wes Anderson 3 2 2
Keith Jones 2 3 3
DON VOYER 4 4 4

Best of The West B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bryan Denny 1 1 1
KEVIN BOUTTE 3 2 2
Kenneth Almony 2 4 3
JOHN MILLER 4 3 4
JIM HINKLEY 5 5 5

Best of The West C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jerry Oman 1 1 1

CLASSIC

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Andrew Davis 1 1 1
Raymond Wildman 2 DNF 2

DISTRICT KING A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DALTON SHIREY 1 1 1
Andy Vandenberg 2 2 2
Justin Thompson 5 4 3
JESSE LUNDIN 7 3 4
Cordis Brooks 3 DNS 5
ROBERT VESEY 4 DNS 6
Brian Nasif 6 DNS 7

DISTRICT KING B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ZACH TENO 1 1 1
Bryan Denny 3 2 2
Daniel Lundin 2 3 3
William Courtney 5 4 4
JOHN MILLER 4 5 5

DISTRICT KING C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Sean Kokoska 1 1 1
Dylan Delgado 2 2 2

EVOLUTION

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
NICHOLAS BALDERAS 1 1 1

HWT A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Shawn Rhinehart 1 1 1
Jeremy Lasater 2 2 2
Matthew Dion 3 3 3

HWT C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Samuel Baioni 1 1 1
Eldon Skiles 2 2 2
Michael Spadafora DNF DNS DNS

LEGENDS 70+

Racer Overall Finish
Ron Dugan DNS

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Aaron Griffin 2 2 1
Jordan Reynolds DNF 1 2
Matthew Dion 1 DNS 3

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
VINCE MCBRAYER 1 1 1
Bryan Denny 2 2 2

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Casey Langosh 1 1 1

REVOLUTION

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mark Wiedeman 1 2 1
JOHN MILLER 3 1 2
MICHAEL CUMMINGS 2 3 3
RICK LEVINE 4 4 4

SCHOOLBOY/GIRL A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DALTON SHIREY 1 1 1
Jack Ward 2 2 2

SCHOOLBOY/GIRL C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
WILL LEVINE 1 1 1

Senior 40+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TONY BIENERT 1 1 1
KEVIN ARLOTTI 2 2 2
NICHOLAS BALDERAS 3 3 3
ROBERT VESEY DNF DNS DNS

Senior 40+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KELLY JOHNSON 1 1 1
Lex Rowland 2 2 2
KENT BARTELS 3 3 3

Senior 40+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joey Gardner 1 1 1 18
TIMOTHY OLSON 2 2 2 16
Greg Meyers 6 3 3 12
Dean Crow 5 4 4 9
PAUL HARRIS 4 5 5 6
Jerry Grabow 7 6 6 5
WILLIAM MAXIM 3 DNS 7 4

SIDEHACK

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KALE (P) KALE (D) 2 1 1
Randy Langosh 1 2 2
Roy Watson 3 3 3

SUPERMINI A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jack Ward 1 1 1

SUPERMINI C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
WILL LEVINE 2 1 1
Stephen Damico 1 2 2
Cole Myerly 3 3 3

SUPERMINI D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jarod Harris 1 1 1

SuperSenior 50+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRUCE THOMPSON 1 1 1
Mark Wiedeman 2 2 2
KENNETH MAW 3 3 3

SuperSenior 50+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ALAN HENSLEY 1 1 1
Alan Skiles 2 2 2
ACE KALE 4 3 3
Scott Shaner 5 5 4
JIM HINKLEY 8 4 5
WILLIAM MAXIM 3 DNS 6
MARK PURSER 6 DNS 7
Samuel Groce 7 DNS 8
WILLIAM SCHULTZ 9 DNS 9

Vet 30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN ARLOTTI 1 1 1
Aaron Griffin 2 2 2

Vet 30+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Thompson 1 1 1 18
ROGER HURD 2 2 2 16
William Courtney 4 3 3 12
Mike Vinson 3 4 4 9
Brian Nasif 5 5 5 6

Vet 30+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Lance Harrell 1 1 1 18
KENT BARTELS 2 2 2 16
Chris Ferguson 3 4 3 12
KEVIN KALE 4 5 4 9
Dean Crow DNS 3 5 6

VINTAGE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mark Reeder 1 1 1

Women 12+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nicole Dorsey 1 1 1
Allyssa Bienert 2 2 2

Women 12+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brittany Hensley 1 1 1

Women 30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Laura Ferguson 1 1 1
Janine Grabow 2 2 2
Lisa Nasif 3 DNS 3
Performance Timing