0-51cc Jr (4-6 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Landon McCombs 1 1 1
Dillon Purlee 2 2 2
Christopher Colantoni 3 DNF 3

0-51cc Sr (7-8 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Colson Crouch 1 1 1
Jackson Colgan 2 2 2
Evan Entas 3 3 3
Lane Johnson 4 4 4
Justin Lambert 5 5 5

125 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TAIGA JUDD 1 1 1

14-24 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SKYLER HARKLESS 1 1 1
MATT GUDERJAN 2 2 2
David Davis 4 3 3
Caleb Talbott 3 4 4
EDWARD KLINE 5 7 5
DUSTIN WEBER 7 6 6
Harley Kunkel 6 8 7
BRADLEY GLASNOVICH DNF 5 8

25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Greg Braet 1 1 1
Lucas Smith 3 2 2
Charles Buffum 2 3 3
Jeremy Smith DNF DNF DNS

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TAYLOR MCLAUGHLIN 1 1 1 18
Eran Salzmann 3 2 2 16
Wyatt Barnett 2 4 3 12
SCOTTIE SULLIVAN 5 3 4 9
DUSTIN BARTZ 6 5 5 6
Derick Shallenberger 4 DNF 6 5

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TANNER WARFIELD 1 1 1 25
Corbin Lenaway 3 2 2 20
Drake Taflinger 2 4 3 18
Steven Sandoval 5 3 4 16
Caleb Talbott 4 6 5 14
EDWARD KLINE 7 7 6 12
Tim Pelka 10 5 7 11
William Kent 8 9 8 10
Jake Schmit 9 11 9 9
Jacob Hines 13 10 10 8
Jacob Ferguson 17 8 11 7
Wade Schnowske 6 DNF 12 6
Dustin Harper 14 13 13 5
Mitchell Kitterman 11 18 14 4
Christian Powers 16 14 15 3
Zac Downey 15 15 16 2
Robert Gould 19 12 17 1
Nicolas Corley 12 19 18
Andrew Christie 18 16 19
Cody Johnson DNF 17 20

30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Greg Braet 1 1 1
James Abbott 2 2 2
Lucas Smith 3 3 3
Jeremy Smith DNS DNF DNS

30+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alec Marshall 1 1 1
Eran Salzmann 2 2 2
Mark Brenny 3 3 3
David Genung 4 4 4
KEITH ZERSEN 7 5 5
Scott Swope 5 8 6
RYAN MCCLAIN 8 6 7
Eric Howe 9 7 8
TODD MARQUETTE 6 DNF 9

4 Wheel (Open A)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Clewley 1 1 1

4 Wheel (Open B)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
William Easley 1 1 1
Bart Reed 2 2 2
Keegan Waggoner 4 3 3
Ryan Mangold 3 7 4
Joseph Nemitz 6 5 5
AARON HUFFMAN 5 6 6
GUY FRISON DNF 4 7
Mark Dekker DNS DNF DNS

4 Wheel (Open C)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cade Jackson 2 1 1
ERIK JOHNSON 1 2 2
CRAIG FYFE 3 3 3
Justin Fravell 4 4 4
Matthew Worthington 5 6 5
Jeremiah Seitz 7 5 6
Michael Harn 6 7 7
Chris Cozad DNF DNS DNS

4 Wheel 71cc-90cc (8-15 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jacob Lincoln 1 1 1
Roger Lyall 2 2 2
Jeffrey Ondrey 3 3 3

4 Wheel 90cc-300cc (13-15 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRODY LYALL 2 1 1
Cyler Jackson 1 2 2
Andrew Gapen 3 3 3
Shane Stoddard 4 4 4

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Abbott 1 1 1
RICK GREBNER 2 2 2
Christopher Nodurft 3 3 3
Don Large 4 4 4
John Stiles 5 5 5

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RICK GREBNER 2 1 1
Christopher Nodurft 1 2 2
Don Large 3 3 3
ANDY KOOISTRA 5 4 4
John Stiles 4 5 5

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Don Large 1 1 1
ORVILLE KLINE 2 2 2
ANDY KOOISTRA 3 3 3

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GARY SHEWHART 1 1 1
John Wagner 2 2 2

59-65cc Jr (7-9 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRENNAN WAGES 1 1 1
Ryder Schnowske 2 2 2
Colson Crouch 3 3 3
Jaxson McCombs 5 4 4
Evan Entas 6 5 5
Jackson Colgan 4 7 6
Connor Colantoni DNS 6 7

59-65cc Sr (10-11 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KASH SCHNOWSKE 1 1 1
Cole Dekker 2 3 2
Gunner Schmidgall 5 2 3
DERIK TIPPIE 4 4 4
Cameron Campbell 3 7 5
Carson Tippie 6 5 6
COLLIN NODURFT 7 6 7

79-150cc (12-16 Super Mini)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jake Fell 1 1 1
DAMON DEWEESE 2 2 2

79-85cc Jr (9-11 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRENNAN WAGES 1 1 1
Cole Dekker 2 2 2
Ryder Schnowske 3 3 3
Spencer Whitney 4 4 4
COLLIN NODURFT 5 5 5

79-85cc Sr (12-15 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jake Fell 1 1 1

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Greg Braet 1 1 1
CHRIS HUFFMAN 4 2 2
Jeremy Smith 2 DNF 3
Dalton Abbott 3 DNF 4

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SKYLER HARKLESS 1 1 1 18
Zachery Zefo 2 2 2 16
Kevin Vance 4 3 3 12
TAYLOR MCLAUGHLIN 3 4 4 9
David Davis 5 5 5 6
DUSTIN BARTZ 7 6 6 5
Wyatt Barnett 6 7 7 4
Michael Main 8 DNF 8 3
LOGAN NELSON DNF DNF DNF

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DUSTIN WEBER 2 1 1 18
BRADLEY GLASNOVICH 1 3 2 16
Drake Taflinger 3 2 3 12
Marshall Yates 4 4 4 9
Zac Downey 5 5 5 6
Mathew Ishmiel 6 6 6 5
Andrew Abel 7 7 7 4
TODD MARQUETTE DNF DNS DNS

Schoolboy (12-16 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TAIGA JUDD 1 1 1
Wade Schnowske 2 2 2

Vintage (8 yrs or older)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Main 1 1 1
David Genung 2 2 2
KEITH ZERSEN 3 3 3
DAVID SEITZ 4 4 4
GARY SHEWHART 5 5 5
Performance Timing