15. 30+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy Tiffany 1
Shay Tewksbury 2
Dave Terwilliger 3
Brent Seymour 4

21. WOMEN up to 250cc

Racer Overall Finish
Sonia Williams 1
Eve Brodeur 2
ABBRIELLE TARDELLI 3
Cassandra Belanger 4
Kayla Boorom 5
Anisha French 6
Nicole Voorhees 7
Bernadette Griffith 8
Danielle Sheldon 9
Karol Roldan 10
Marisa Chandler 11
MIRANDA WITHERS 12
Lisa Hansen 13
Sarah King 14

23. 125-250 Beginners

Racer Overall Finish
Zach Williams 1
Logan Riley 2
Shaun Will 3
Miles Martin 4
Gabe Williams 5

26. 250 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Zaveral 1 18
MITCHELL DOUGHERTY 2 16
Alexandre Morin 3 12
Sunny Drake 4 9
Matt Babbitt 5 6
Roland Beck 6 5
Jesse DeRyke 7 4
Sean Ballard 8 3
Kyle Dillin 9 2
Cody Cooper 10 1
COREY BURNETT 11
JOHN THIERFELDER 12
CHRISTOPHER CHENEY 13

27. 122-Open Beginners

Racer Overall Finish
TIM MCMAHON 1
Scott Danielewicz 2

3. 51 (7-8) Pee Wee Sr

Racer Overall Finish
Dominic Grenga 1
Sebastian Balbuena 2
DREW MAURER 3
NASHTON ALTIER 4
Jerry Defelicis 5
Carter Vanhouten 6
Hannah Bush 7
Andrew Weingarten 8
DAWSON BUSH 9
Jared Crandall 10
Chad Forstell 11

31. QUAD C

Racer Overall Finish
Charles Bush 1
Darryl Berlin 2
MIKE WEBB 3

32. QUAD B

Racer Overall Finish
Brad Harrington 1

33. QUAD A

Racer Overall Finish
Preston Young 1
Chris Davis 2
Ryan Frasier 3
Nicholas Lane 4
Kenneth Megerell 5
Chad Yarter 6

34. QUAD +25

Racer Overall Finish
Ryan Bolton 1
Travis Keegan 2

35. Mini Quad 50cc Production

Racer Overall Finish
Dawson Harriger 1
Chase Dorward 2

36. Mini Quad 51-90cc Product

Racer Overall Finish
CICELIA THOMPSON 1
Mason St John-Lemery 2
Gage Larsen 3
Gage Turner 5

37. QUAD SCHOOLBOY (12-16)

Racer Overall Finish
BRETT SZYPER 1

38. Quad Schoolgirl 12-16

Racer Overall Finish
Cortney Grant 1

4. 65 (7-9)

Racer Overall Finish
JEREMY MEILI 1
Devan Maurer 2
TRENTON SHERMAN 3
Enrico Lucio 4
Dominic Grenga 5
Tyrick Wheeler 6
HUNTER LAYTON 7
Jacob Henry 8
NASHTON ALTIER 9
Nate Moen 10
DREW MAURER 11
Sebastian Balbuena 12
Trevor Zimmerman 13

40.GIRLS (9-15) 65-150cc

Racer Overall Finish
Hannah Heinecke 1
Mikaela Withers 2
Paige Weingarten 3
Trevor Zimmerman DNS
Enrico Lucio DNS

5.65 (10-11)

Racer Overall Finish
Daniel Congdon 1
Joseph Cortigiano 2
RAMZEE HAWK 3
Braden Castellaneta 4
Garrett Cox 5
Cameron Wrozyna 6
Jeremy Edwards 7
Zeppy Wright 8
Jacob Auclair 9
Caleb Shepard 10
Gaven Dearden 11
Paige Weingarten 12

8. OPENMINI (10-16)

Racer Overall Finish
Hunter Hankle 1
DAWSON DRISCOLL 2
Jacob Napierkowski 3
Justin Akin 4
Anthony Grenga 5
Kodey Dean 6
Tyler Kozik 7
WILLIAM THIERFELDER 8
Brinden Lord 9
Noble Walker 10
ZACHARY BASSISTA 11

L1. OPEN Pro Sport

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDREW BRISTOL 1 30
Matt Babbitt 2 25
Roland Beck 3 21
Sunny Drake 4 18
Alexandre Morin 5 16
WILFREDO GUZMAN 6 15
Sean Ballard 7 14
Aaron Lampi 8 13
Thomas Addy 9 12
STEPHEN VERTUCCI 10 11
JOHN THIERFELDER 11 10
RJ Hampshire 12 9
Ryan Zaveral 14 7
Jesse DeRyke 15 6
RICHIE TREVELISE 16 5
MITCHELL DOUGHERTY 17 4
Joshua Bock 18 3
AARON LIVERMORE 19 2
Shay Tewksbury 20 1
Justin Murray 21
Jeff Clark 22
Kyle Jackson 23
COREY BURNETT 24
Kyle Dillin 25
Joseph Creighton 26

L10. 450 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BILLY KWIECINSKI 1 35
Carl Brucher 2 30
BRYAN SHAFFER 3 25
Alex Stone 4 22
Jesse Kirchmeyer 5 21
ZACH HART 6 20
Timmy Hansen 7 19
Derek Bracht 8 18
NICHOLAS PARKER 9 17
Colby King 10 16
Austin Fuller 11 15
Dean Walczak 12 14
Dalton McCullough 13 13
Shae Ball 14 12
Michael Heinbaugh 15 11
RJ MONKO 16 10
Joseph Bodine 17 9
Matthew Mathewson 18 8
Michael Hartensveld 19 7
Nicholas Mathewson 20 6
Michael Mattison 21 5
Simon Taillefer 22 4
Kyle Holmes 23 3
Andrew Alves 24 2
BRYCE MARTIN 25 1
Maxwell Schaubhut 26
ERIC LABELLE 27
Ben Patnode 28
Kevin Nichols 29
Dylan Seymour 30
Ryan Mitchell 31
LUKE WEAVER 32
Allen Knowlton 33
TIMOTHY DINO 34
Carmen Cordero 35
ANDREW WARNER 36
Broc Davis 37
Michael Cahill 38

L11Two-Stroke B/C (16+)

Racer Overall Finish
Zachary Putman 1
Taylor Arsenault 2
Trevor Shaffer 3
Scott Stone 4
MICHAEL NUZZO 5
Justin Reinhardt 6
Ryan Mattison 7
Easton Castor 8
JUSTIN TOMPKINS 9
Clayton Powers 10
JOHN KLEMENTOWSKI 11
Nathan Ellinwood 12
Thomas McKibben 13
Ryan Daly 14
CAITLYN LOHISER 15

L12. College B/C (16-24)

Racer Overall Finish
KEVIN TOMPKINS 1
Scott Stone 2
Scott Moore 3
Brendan Harmon 4
Taylor Arsenault 5
Lane Shorey 6
DANIEL ADAMITSKIY 7
RJ Marnoch 8
Zachary Putman 9
Cody Cooper 10
MICHAEL NUZZO 11
Rylan Foster 12
Kevin Stoner 13
Douglas Miller 14
Ryan Mattison 15
NICHOLAS PARKER 16
TYLER SMITH 17
MICHAEL MCKENTLY 18
NICK MORT 19
Jacob McDonald 20
Easton Castor 21
Brandon Pearson 22
Brett Barkasi 23
RAYMOND GORDON 24
Jared Creighton 25
KYLE LONGO 26
BILLY KWIECINSKI 27

L13. Junior 25+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MITCHELL DOUGHERTY 1
Thomas Addy 2
Shay Tewksbury 3
CHRISTOPHER CHENEY 4
Jeremy Tiffany 5
Justin Murray 6
Drew Kibler 7
Adrian Mawhir 8
Carl Wolter 9
Clayton Ayers 10
Joshua Pike 11
Joseph Bodine 12
Andrew Tripple 13
Michael Lawlor 14
TIM MCMAHON 15
William Hopkins 16
Scott Danielewicz 17
KEVIN CARTER 18

L14. Vet B/C 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Doug Draper 1
Joshua Hanley 2
William Hopkins 3
Chris Hutchison 4
Jimmy Ivy 5
CHRISTOPHER SNOW 6
Joey Rogers 7
BOB GRIFFIN 8
Roy King 9
James Fogarty 10
Corey Nickeson 11
Jeffrey Cook 12
MARK KOZIK 13
John Messina 14
Jason Wise 15
Gordon Doane 16
KEVIN CARTER 17
Bernadette Griffith 18
Stan Bruzgulis 19
Rusty Braunsdorf 20
Matthew Wambold 21

L15.Vet 35+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT SHEAK 1
Adrian Mawhir 2
DARRYL SMITH 3
Geoff Ingersoll 4
Carl Wolter 5
Jessi Wolcott 6
Doug Draper 7

L16. Senior 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRIAN CARROLL 1
GAYLON DICKSON 2
DARRYL SMITH 3
GENE NIGHMAN 4
Marty Putman 5
Chris Livermore 6
Brent Seymour 7
JEFFREY KUNZWILER 8
Francis Corso 9
CHRISTOPHER SNOW 10
James Fogarty 11
Stephen James Kenyon 12
TIMOTHY MURPHY 13
Cyle Ellison 14
Chris Hutchison 15
Jason Wise 16
THOMAS WALTS 17

L17.1 Senior 45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1
GENE NIGHMAN 2
Marty Putman 3
JEFFERY BURNETT 5
MARK KOZIK 6
Jody Nevling 7
Francis Corso 8
Jeffrey Martin 9
John Messina 10
TIMOTHY MURPHY 11
JEFFREY KUNZWILER 12
C Thomas Hurd 13
Wade Barney 14
Robert Burnett 15

L17.2 Masters 50 Plus

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
GENE NIGHMAN 1
Neal Davis 3
STANLEY NEPA 4
Francis Corso 5
William Smith 6
Rusty Braunsdorf 7
Jeffrey Martin 8
Wade Barney 9
THOMAS WALTS 10
C Thomas Hurd 11
Andrew Mawhir 12

L23. 65 (7-11) Mod

Racer Overall Finish
Daniel Congdon 1
Joseph Cortigiano 2
RAMZEE HAWK 3
Braden Castellaneta 4
Garrett Cox 5
Cameron Wrozyna 6
Jeremy Edwards 7
JEREMY MEILI 8
Zeppy Wright 9
Devan Maurer 10
Jacob Auclair 11
TRENTON SHERMAN 12
Caleb Shepard 13
Enrico Lucio 14
HUNTER LAYTON 15
Tyrick Wheeler 16
Dominic Grenga 17
Jacob Henry 18
NASHTON ALTIER 19
DREW MAURER 20
Nate Moen 21
Gaven Dearden 22
Sebastian Balbuena 23
Trevor Zimmerman 24
Paige Weingarten 25

L25. 85 (9-11)

Racer Overall Finish
TEIGHLAR CARNEY 1
Blair Nauta 2
Brady Hill 3
RAMZEE HAWK 4
Daniel Congdon 5
Joseph Cortigiano 6
Braden Castellaneta 7
HUNTER LAYTON 8
Jeremy Edwards 9
Alexis Huber 10
Devan Maurer 11
Tyrick Wheeler 12
Caleb Shepard 13
Jacob Henry 14
Zeppy Wright 15

L27. Mini Sr (12-14)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Hankle 1 30
EZRA MILES 2 25
Bryce Moore 3 21
Tanner Ward 4 18
Connor Arsenault 5 16
Joshua McGinnis 6 15
Tyler Kozik 7 14
ZACKERY DOBBS 8 13
SPENCER MANG 9 12
Zakary Shaffer 10 11
Anthony Grenga 11 10
Henry Howard 12 9
Mark Molesky 13 8
DAWSON DRISCOLL 14 7
Reid McMichael 15 6
Brandon Brown 16 5
Tyler Myers 17 4
Ryan Daly 18 3
Ryan Trevelise 19 2
Kodey Dean 20 1
Carlos Roldan 21
Brinden Lord 22
Kieran Doherty 23
CONNOR DEBADTS 24
Noble Walker 25
JEREMY MEILI 26

L29.Supermini 2 (13-16) B/C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
EZRA MILES 1 18
COLTON CAMP 2 16
Tanner Ward 3 12
Connor Arsenault 4 9
RYAN MEILI 5 6
NATE GORMAN 6 5
SPENCER MANG 7 4
Joshua McGinnis 8 3
Henry Howard 9 2
Carlos Roldan 10 1
Deven Brutsman 11
Kieran Doherty 12
Ryan Daly 13

L31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy Smith 1 30
Westen Wrozyna 2 25
Salvatore Colangelo 3 21
Zachary Putman 4 18
Schae Thomas 5 16
Seth Huber 6 15
Cooper Larche 7 14
Scott Meshey 8 13
ETHAN WILLIAMS 9 12
DANIEL ADAMITSKIY 10 11
Jacob Cortigiano 11 10
RYAN SLUITER 12 9
Justin Reinhardt 13 8
Duncan Macleod 14 7
Billy Mullen 15 6
MATHEW BOYER 16 5
Carter Hutcherson 17 4
Carter Pisarski 18 3
Joshua Cortigiano 19 2
Jesse Kirchmeyer 20 1
Wilson Fleming 21
JOHN ROYS 22
ZACHARY FANCHER 23
Connor Arsenault 24
COLTON CAMP 25
John Lavarnway 26
Nathan Ellinwood 27
ANTHONY BARKER 28
CODY LAUGHLIN 29
Justin Akin 30
Eve Brodeur 31

L4. 250 B Mod

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Westen Wrozyna 1 30
KEVIN TOMPKINS 2 25
David Vertucci 3 21
Jeremy Smith 4 18
Douglas Miller 5 16
Michael Giovanniello 6 15
Schae Thomas 7 14
Cooper Larche 8 13
Brian Klementowski 9 12
Taylor Arsenault 10 11
Billy Mullen 11 10
ETHAN WILLIAMS 12 9
COLTON CAMP 13 8
Jacob Cortigiano 14 7
MATHEW BOYER 15 6
Salvatore Colangelo 16 5
JAMES KOUKOULAS 17 4
Austin Toomey 18 3
BLAKE WADSWORTH 19 2
MITCHELL ELLINWOOD 20 1
Wilson Fleming 21
LOGAN WITHERS 22
Rylan Foster 23
TYLER DEANE 24
Clayton Ayers 25
Michael Grover 26
JARRET DEFAZIO 27
Easton Castor 28
SHANE HALLERAN 29
Sonia Williams 30
Michael Pettit 31

L6. 250 C Mod

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACH HART 1 35
Alex Stone 2 30
Duncan Macleod 3 25
Justin Reinhardt 4 22
Jacob McDonald 5 21
Carter Hutcherson 6 20
WAYNE DIETZ 7 19
Maxwell Schaubhut 8 18
DANIEL PILATICH 9 17
BRYAN SHAFFER 10 16
Colby King 11 15
BILLY KWIECINSKI 12 14
Adam Pilla 13 13
Jesse Kirchmeyer 14 12
Dean Walczak 15 11
JOHN KLEMENTOWSKI 16 10
Derek Bracht 17 9
Michael Hartensveld 18 8
JUSTIN TOMPKINS 19 7
Dalton McCullough 20 6
Timmy Hansen 21 5
Robert Burnett 22 4
Nathan Rainier 23 3
Aaron Spano 24 2
Ryan Mitchell 25 1
ANTHONY BARKER 26
Austin Nickerson 27
Joshua Cortigiano 28
Nicholas Mathewson 29
Austin Phoenix 30
CODY LAUGHLIN 31
Brent Phelps 32
Kyle Holmes 33
Andrew Alves 34
BRYCE MARTIN 35
Carmen Cordero 36
Kassie Boone 37
ERIC LABELLE 38
Trevor Schmiedel 39
Todd Smith 40
Bruce Mazzone DNS
Jason Stewart DNS
Regina Pike DNS
Matthew Mathewson DNS
Steven Cuomo DNS
Dylan Seymour DNS
ANDREW WARNER DNS
John Weir DNS
Jonathan Raymond DNS
Ben Patnode DNS
Tom Stanton DNS

L9. 450 B Mod

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Vertucci 1 30
KEVIN TOMPKINS 2 25
RJ Marnoch 3 21
Michael Giovanniello 4 18
Scott Moore 5 16
Alex Hildebrand 6 15
JAMES KOUKOULAS 7 14
Scott Stone 8 13
Lane Shorey 9 12
Kevin Stoner 10 11
MICHAEL NUZZO 11 10
Rylan Foster 12 9
Brian Klementowski 13 8
Bryan Shock 14 7
TYLER SMITH 15 6
Brandon Pearson 16 5
Shayne Winton 17 4
Austin Toomey 18 3
RAYMOND GORDON 19 2
NICK MORT 20 1
MICHAEL MCKENTLY 21
TYLER DEANE 22
Easton Castor 23
Brendan Harmon 24
MITCHELL ELLINWOOD 25
JOHN ROYS 26
ABBRIELLE TARDELLI 27
JARRET DEFAZIO 28
LOGAN WITHERS 29
Brett Barkasi 30
SHANE HALLERAN 31
Michael Pettit 32
KYLE LONGO 33
Allen Rossi 34
Performance Timing